Torneo de Desafios (Periodo 2015) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orden | Galpon | Propietario | Pais | Total | P.G. | P.E. | P.P. | Puntaje | Tiempo |
1 | Sipan Wilo I | Andres Baldeon-Juan Cornejo | PERÚ | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 00:32:31 |
2 | Cubas I | Enrique Cubas e Hijos | PERÚ | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 00:24:56 |
3 | Hidalgo I | Marco Hidalgo | PERÚ | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 00:31:58 |
4 | Principe I | Newton Principe | PERÚ | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 00:52:39 |
5 | Norteño Oscco I | Hnos Oscco y Carlos Lopez | PERÚ | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 00:43:45 |
6 | Emaga I | Miguel Garcia | PERÚ | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 00:47:04 |
7 | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | Hnos. Quiroz | PERÚ | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 00:43:48 |
8 | Canyar I | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 00:31:28 |
9 | Murillo I | Murillo | PERÚ | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 00:19:44 |
10 | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | Hernan Pezo | PERÚ | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 00:32:24 |
11 | La Molina I | Manuel Mondonedo | PERÚ | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 00:37:29 |
12 | El Coloso I | Anibal Lavado | PERÚ | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 00:40:49 |
13 | San Jose Del Monte I | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 00:41:02 |
14 | Canyar II | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 00:44:24 |
15 | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | Claudio Chavez | PERÚ | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 00:12:38 |
16 | Eucaliptos I | Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker | PERÚ | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 00:48:37 |
17 | Costa Brava I | Agustin Rodriguez | PERÚ | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 00:14:52 |
18 | Lobo I | Jorge Lobaton | PERÚ | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 00:15:20 |
19 | Chongoyapano I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 00:25:37 |
20 | Nacho I | Nacho | PERÚ | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 00:30:11 |
21 | Flores I | Feliciano Flores | PERÚ | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 00:33:17 |
22 | Moñon I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 00:38:23 |
23 | Miraflores I | Jhony Ramirez | PERÚ | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 00:39:13 |
24 | El Pecas I | David Peralta | PERÚ | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 00:26:15 |
25 | J Rodriguez I | Julio Rodriguez | PERÚ | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 00:16:55 |
26 | Fusion C y B I | Manuel Canales | PERÚ | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 00:20:03 |
27 | LM I | Tirso Villalba | PERÚ | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 00:42:43 |
28 | Principe II | Newton Principe | PERÚ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 00:11:54 |
29 | Lobo II | Jorge Lobaton | PERÚ | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 00:23:18 |
30 | San Jose I | Edgardo Figueroa | PERÚ | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 00:24:32 |
31 | San Simon I | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 00:27:28 |
32 | Miraflores II | Jhony Ramirez | PERÚ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:08:38 |
33 | Stefano I | Hector Amesquita | PERÚ | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 00:18:10 |
34 | Becerra Iquitos I | Hnos. Becerra | PERÚ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 00:16:14 |
35 | Gallo Pinto I | Fernando Violeta | PERÚ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:10:40 |
36 | Marca I | Marca | PERÚ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:00:13 |
37 | Peluca I | Peluca | PERÚ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:37 |
38 | San Simon II | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:06:38 |
39 | Marangos I | Coty Salazar | PERÚ | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 00:16:00 |
40 | Delgado I | Cayo Delgado | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:08:00 |
FINAL 6ta FECHA DEL TORNEO DE DESAFIOS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nro | Galpon | Propietario | Pais | P.G. | P.E. | P.P. | Puntaje | Tiempo |
1 | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | Claudio Chavez | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:04:38 |
2 | Cubas I | Enrique Cubas e Hijos | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:07:02 |
3 | Nacho II | Nacho | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:07:32 |
4 | La Molina I | Manuel Mondonedo | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:00:44 |
5 | San Jose I | Edgardo Figueroa | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:01:53 |
6 | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | Hnos. Quiroz | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:04:49 |
7 | Eucaliptos Chongoyapano I | Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:06:00 |
8 | San Jose II | Edgardo Figueroa | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:06:39 |
9 | Hidalgo I | Marco Hidalgo | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:06:43 |
10 | Canyar I | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:11 |
11 | Peluca I | Peluca | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:37 |
12 | Los Compadres de Iquitos II | Hernan Pezo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:41 |
13 | Sipan Wilo I | Andres Baldeon-Juan Cornejo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:49 |
14 | El Coloso I | Anibal Lavado | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:02:44 |
15 | Nacho I | Nacho | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 00:02:45 |
16 | Emaga I | Miguel Garcia | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:02:47 |
17 | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | Hernan Pezo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:02:47 |
18 | San Jose Del Monte I | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:02:51 |
19 | LM I | Tirso Villalba | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:03:02 |
20 | El Pecas I | David Peralta | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:03:33 |
21 | Norteño Oscco I | Hnos Oscco y Carlos Lopez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:04:43 |
22 | San Simon II | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:06:38 |
23 | Principe II | Newton Principe | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:06:45 |
24 | Miraflores I | Jhony Ramirez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:07:47 |
25 | Principe I | Newton Principe | PERÚ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 00:00:00 |
26 | Moñon I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
27 | LM II | Tirso Villalba | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
28 | El Pecas II | David Peralta | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
29 | Chongoyapano I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
30 | Canyar II | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
31 | San Simon I | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
32 | Murillo I | Murillo | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
33 | Los Compadres de Iquitos III | Hernan Pezo | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
34 | Lobo I | Jorge Lobaton | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
35 | Costa Brava I | Agustin Rodriguez | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
PELEAS 6ta FECHA DEL TORNEO DE DESAFIOS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orden | Gallo A | Galpon A | Peso A | vs | Gallo B | Galpon B | Peso B | Culminacion | Resultado | Tiempo |
1 | 1390 Ajiseco c/b | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 3.13 | 1425 Ajiseco | Canyar I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 00:00:49 | |
2 | 1430 Ajiseco | San Jose II | 4.03 | 1373 Ajiseco | Los Compadres de Iquitos III | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Jose II | 00:06:39 | |
3 | 1399 Ajiseco | Principe I | 3.10 | 1414 Ajiseco | Hidalgo I | 3.11 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
4 | 1361 Ajiseco | LM I | 4.05 | 1387 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos Chongoyapano I | 4.06 | Muerto/Tumbado | Eucaliptos Chongoyapano I | 00:06:00 | |
5 | 1366 Ajiseco | LM II | 3.12 | 1377 Ajiseco | San Simon I | 3.12 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
6 | 1419 Ajiseco | Nacho II | 3.13 | 1380 Ajiseco | San Simon II | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Nacho II | 00:00:05 | |
7 | 1409 Ajiseco Negro | Costa Brava I | 3.07 | 1394 Ajiseco | El Coloso I | 3.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | El Coloso I | 00:02:44 | |
8 | 1391 Ajiseco | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 3.13 | 1369 Ajiseco | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 00:03:49 | |
9 | 1426 Ajiseco | Canyar I | 4.01 | 1403 Ajiseco | El Pecas II | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar I | 00:01:11 | |
10 | 1417 Ajiseco | Nacho I | 4.04 | 1384 Ajiseco | Moñon I | 4.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | Nacho I | 00:02:45 | |
11 | 1379 Ajiseco | San Simon II | 3.14 | 1385 Ajiseco | Chongoyapano I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Simon II | 00:06:38 | |
12 | 1392 Cenizo | Principe II | 3.14 | 1411 Gallino Negro | Emaga I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Principe II | 00:06:45 | |
13 | 1416 Gallino Negro | Murillo I | 3.11 | 1362 Ajiseco p/b | LM I | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | LM I | 00:03:02 | |
14 | 1371 Cenizo | Los Compadres de Iquitos II | 4.01 | 1397 Ajiseco | Norteño Oscco I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Norteño Oscco I | 00:04:43 | |
15 | 1363 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos Chongoyapano I | 3.11 | 1427 Giro | San Jose I | 3.11 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
16 | 1420 Ajiseco | Nacho II | 4.04 | 1401 Ajiseco | El Pecas I | 4.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | Nacho II | 00:07:27 | |
17 | 1389 Gallino | La Molina I | 4.00 | 1423 Ajiseco c/b | Canyar II | 4.01 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
18 | 1410 Ajiseco c/b | Costa Brava I | 3.10 | 1408 Ajiseco | Peluca I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Peluca I | 00:01:37 | |
19 | 1382 Ajiseco | San Jose Del Monte I | 4.00 | 1406 Ajiseco | Sipan Wilo I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Jose Del Monte I | 00:02:51 | |
20 | 1372 Gallino Negro | Los Compadres de Iquitos II | 3.15 | 1415 Ajiseco | Murillo I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Los Compadres de Iquitos II | 00:01:41 | |
21 | 1398 Amarillo | Principe I | 3.08 | 1429 Ajiseco | San Jose II | 3.09 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
22 | 1422 Ajiseco | Miraflores I | 3.11 | 1378 Ajiseco | San Simon I | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Miraflores I | 00:07:47 | |
23 | 1388 Ajiseco | La Molina I | 3.06 | 1376 Ajiseco | Lobo I | 3.07 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Molina I | 00:00:44 | |
24 | 1396 Ajiseco | Norteño Oscco I | 3.15 | 1413 Ajiseco Negro | Hidalgo I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hidalgo I | 00:06:43 | |
25 | 1381 Ajiseco | San Jose Del Monte I | 3.10 | 1431 Ajiseco | Cubas I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Cubas I | 00:02:31 | |
26 | 1421 Ajiseco | Miraflores I | 3.06 | 1370 Ajiseco | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | 3.06 | Muerto/Tumbado | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | 00:02:47 | |
27 | 1424 Ajiseco | Canyar II | 3.12 | 1412 Ajiseco | Emaga I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Emaga I | 00:02:47 | |
28 | 1368 Ajiseco | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 4.03 | 1393 Pinto | Principe II | 4.04 | Muerto/Tumbado | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 00:04:49 | |
29 | 1374 Ajiseco | Los Compadres de Iquitos III | 4.10 | 1400 Ajiseco | El Pecas I | 4.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | El Pecas I | 00:03:33 | |
30 | 1365 Ajiseco | LM II | 3.12 | 1428 Ajiseco p/b | San Jose I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Jose I | 00:01:53 | |
31 | 1407 Giro cenizo | Peluca I | 3.11 | 1432 Cenizo | Cubas I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Cubas I | 00:04:31 | |
32 | 1405 Ajiseco | Sipan Wilo I | 4.00 | 1395 Ajiseco | El Coloso I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Sipan Wilo I | 00:01:49 | |
33 | 1418 Ajiseco | Nacho I | 3.10 | 1375 Ajiseco | Lobo I | 3.10 | Anulado | |||
34 | 1367 Ajiseco | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 3.06 | 1383 Ajiseco | Moñon I | 3.06 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
35 | 1386 Giro | Chongoyapano I | 4.06 | 1404 Ajiseco | El Pecas II | 4.06 | Empate | 00:08:00 |
5TA FECHATORNEO DE DESAFIOS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orden | Galpon | Propietario | Pais | P.G. | .P.E. | P.P. | Puntos | Tiempo | |
1 | El Coloso I | Anibal Lavado | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:03:33 | |
2 | Murillo I | Murillo | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:04:59 | |
3 | Principe II | Newton Principe | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:05:09 | |
4 | Sipan Wilo I | Andres Baldeon-Juan Cornejo | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:05:21 | |
5 | La Molina I | Manuel Mondonedo | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:06:03 | |
6 | Canyar I | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:07:08 | |
7 | Canyar II | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:07:37 | |
8 | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | Hernan Pezo | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:13:03 | |
9 | Miraflores I | Jhony Ramirez | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:04:33 | |
10 | San Jose Del Monte I | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:00 | |
11 | Principe I | Newton Principe | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:25 | |
12 | Lobo I | Jorge Lobaton | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:39 | |
13 | Hidalgo I | Marco Hidalgo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:02:15 | |
14 | Cubas I | Enrique Cubas e Hijos | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:03:31 | |
15 | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | Hnos. Quiroz | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:03:33 | |
16 | J Rodriguez I | Julio Rodriguez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:04:58 | |
17 | Norteño Oscco I | Hnos Oscco y Carlos Lopez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:05:03 | |
18 | Flores I | Feliciano Flores | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:05:26 | |
19 | Flores II | Feliciano Flores | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | Eucaliptos I | Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 | |
21 | Emaga I | Miguel Garcia | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | San Simon II | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | San Simon I | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | Murillo Chongoyapano II | Murillo | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | Moñon I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 | |
26 | Marangos I | Coty Salazar | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 | |
27 | Fusion C y B I | Manuel Canales | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 | |
28 | Costa Brava I | Agustin Rodriguez | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
PELEAS 5TA FECHATORNEO DE DESAFIOS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orden | Gallo A | Galpon A | Peso A | vs | Gallo B | Galpon B | Peso B | Culminacion | Resultado | Tiempo |
1 | 2495 Ajiseco | Canyar II | 3.14 | 2494 Ajiseco | Moñon I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar II | 00:00:05 | |
2 | 2498 Cenizo c/b | Principe I | 4.03 | 1357 Ajiseco | J Rodriguez I | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | Principe I | 00:01:25 | |
3 | 2484 Ajiseco | San Simon II | 3.12 | 1345 Ajiseco | Miraflores I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Miraflores I | 00:04:33 | |
4 | 1360 Ajiseco | Chongoyapano I | 3.08 | 2500 Moro Amarillo | Principe II | 3.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | Principe II | 00:04:00 | |
5 | 2460 Ajiseco | Fusion C y B I | 3.10 | 1350 Ajiseco p/b | Flores I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Flores I | 00:05:26 | |
6 | 2493 Gallino | Moñon I | 4.00 | 2477 Ajiseco | El Coloso I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | El Coloso I | 00:01:34 | |
7 | 2472 Cenizo c/b | Cubas I | 3.08 | 2465 Ajiseco | Lobo I | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Lobo I | 00:01:39 | |
8 | 2469 Pinto | Emaga I | 3.06 | 2489 Ajiseco Amarillo | Eucaliptos I | 3.06 | Empate | 00:10:00 | ||
9 | 2478 Ajiseco | El Coloso I | 4.02 | 2462 Gallino | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | El Coloso I | 00:01:59 | |
10 | 2463 Ajiseco | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | 4.05 | 2497 Pinto | Principe I | 4.06 | Muerto/Tumbado | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | 00:07:29 | |
11 | 2492 Ajiseco c/b | Canyar I | 3.12 | 2476 Ajiseco | Norteño Oscco I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar I | 00:03:46 | |
12 | 2482 Ajiseco | San Simon I | 3.14 | 2488 Gallino | La Molina I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Molina I | 00:03:35 | |
13 | 2479 Ajiseco | San Jose Del Monte I | 3.15 | 2467 Ajiseco Negro | Costa Brava I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Jose Del Monte I | 00:01:00 | |
14 | 2483 Ajiseco | San Simon II | 4.03 | 1356 Ajiseco | J Rodriguez I | 4.04 | Muerto/Tumbado | J Rodriguez I | 00:04:58 | |
15 | 1353 Ajiseco | Murillo I | 3.13 | 1347 Ajiseco | Marangos I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Murillo I | 00:03:58 | |
16 | 2459 Ajiseco | Fusion C y B I | 3.14 | 2485 Ajiseco | Sipan Wilo I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Sipan Wilo I | 00:00:35 | |
17 | 1349 Ajiseco | Flores I | 3.10 | 1354 Ajiseco | Murillo I | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Murillo I | 00:01:01 | |
18 | 2466 Ajiseco | Lobo I | 3.10 | 2475 Ajiseco | Norteño Oscco I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Norteño Oscco I | 00:05:03 | |
19 | 2499 Gallino | Principe II | 3.06 | 1348 Gallino Negro | Marangos I | 3.07 | Muerto/Tumbado | Principe II | 00:01:09 | |
20 | 1359 Ajiseco | Hidalgo I | 4.02 | 2470 Ajiseco | Emaga I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hidalgo I | 00:02:15 | |
21 | 1351 Moro | Flores I | 4.00 | 1346 Ajiseco | Miraflores I | 4.01 | Empate | 00:10:00 | ||
22 | 2471 Ajiseco | Cubas I | 3.13 | 2481 Cenizo | San Simon I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Cubas I | 00:03:31 | |
23 | 1355 Ajiseco | Murillo I | 3.14 | 2496 Ajiseco Amarillo | Canyar II | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar II | 00:07:32 | |
24 | 2468 Ajiseco Negro | Costa Brava I | 4.04 | 2461 Ajiseco Negro | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 4.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 00:03:33 | |
25 | 2487 Ajiseco | La Molina I | 4.00 | 1352 Ajiseco | Flores I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Molina I | 00:02:28 | |
26 | 2480 Cenizo | San Jose Del Monte I | 4.00 | 2486 Ajiseco c/b | Sipan Wilo I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Sipan Wilo I | 00:04:46 | |
27 | 1358 Ajiseco | Hidalgo I | 4.02 | 2464 Cenizo | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | 00:05:34 | |
28 | 2490 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos I | 3.12 | 2491 Ajiseco | Canyar I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar I | 00:03:22 |
4TA FECHA TORNEO DE DESAFIOS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nro | Galpon | Propietario | Pais | P.G. | P.E. | P.P. | Puntaje | Tiempo |
1 | Cubas I | Enrique Cubas e Hijos | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:01:54 |
2 | Hidalgo I | Marco Hidalgo | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:04:19 |
3 | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | Claudio Chavez | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:04:25 |
4 | Canyar II | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:06:11 |
5 | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | Hnos. Quiroz | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:06:24 |
6 | Costa Brava I | Agustin Rodriguez | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:06:30 |
7 | Principe I | Newton Principe | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:05:20 |
8 | Fusion C y B I | Manuel Canales | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00:25 |
9 | Miraflores I | Jhony Ramirez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00:53 |
10 | La Molina I | Manuel Mondonedo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00:57 |
11 | Murillo I | Murillo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 00:01:42 |
12 | Sipan Wilo I | Andres Baldeon-Juan Cornejo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:02:34 |
13 | Lobo I | Jorge Lobaton | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:03:47 |
14 | El Coloso I | Anibal Lavado | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:04:00 |
15 | Norteño Oscco I | Hnos Oscco y Carlos Lopez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:04:32 |
16 | El Pecas I | David Peralta | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:05:43 |
17 | San Simon I | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:06:08 |
18 | Fusion C y B II | Manuel Canales | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:06:38 |
19 | Moñon I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:07:56 |
20 | San Jose Del Monte I | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
21 | Eucaliptos I | Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
22 | Emaga I | Miguel Garcia | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
23 | El Pecas II | David Peralta | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
24 | Chongoyapano I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
25 | Nacho I | Nacho | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
26 | Lobo II | Jorge Lobaton | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
27 | LM I | Tirso Villalba | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
28 | Cieneguilla Marangos I | Coty Salazar | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
29 | Canyar I | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
3RA FECHA DESAFIOS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nro | Galpon | Propietario | Pais | P.G. | P.E. | P.P. | Puntaje | Tiempo |
1 | Norteño Oscco I | Hnos Oscco y Carlos Lopez | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:05:01 |
2 | Lobo I | Jorge Lobaton | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:06:15 |
3 | Eucaliptos I | Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:09:00 |
4 | Flores I | Feliciano Flores | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:12:03 |
5 | Principe I | Newton Principe | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:12:42 |
6 | San Jose Del Monte I | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:13:03 |
7 | Emaga I | Miguel Garcia | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:14:10 |
8 | Canyar I | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:00:59 |
9 | Sipan Wilo I | Andres Baldeon-Juan Cornejo | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:03:20 |
10 | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | Hnos. Quiroz | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00:19 |
11 | Cubas I | Enrique Cubas e Hijos | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00:30 |
12 | Murillo I | Murillo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00:32 |
13 | Stefano Peluca I | Hector Amesquita | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:04 |
14 | Moñon I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:11 |
15 | Gallo Pinto I | Fernando Violeta | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:02:40 |
16 | Costa Brava I | Agustin Rodriguez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:03:15 |
17 | J Rodriguez I | Julio Rodriguez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:03:22 |
18 | Nacho I | Nacho | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:03:54 |
19 | El Coloso I | Anibal Lavado | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:06:32 |
20 | San Jose Del Monte II | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 00:00:00 |
21 | San Simon I | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
22 | Marangos I | Coty Salazar | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
23 | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | Hernan Pezo | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
24 | Lobo II | Jorge Lobaton | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
25 | LM Villa Hermosa I | Tirso Villalba | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
26 | Canyar II | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
27 | Hidalgo I | Marco Hidalgo | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
28 | Gallo Claudio I | Claudio Chavez | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
29 | Chongoyapano I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
30 | La Molina I | Manuel Mondonedo | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
31 | Miraflores I | Jhony Ramirez | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
PELEAS 4TA FECHA TORNEO DE DESAFIOS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orden | Gallo A | Galpon A | Peso A | vs | Gallo B | Galpon B | Peso B | Culminacion | Resultado | Tiempo |
1 | 2434 Ajiseco | Fusion C y B II | 4.01 | 2423 Ajiseco | Hidalgo I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hidalgo I | 00:03:28 | |
2 | 2447 Ajiseco | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 3.12 | 2416 Ajiseco | Canyar I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 00:00:20 | |
3 | 2406 Ajiseco | Lobo I | 3.11 | 2443 Blanco Pinto | LM I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Lobo I | 00:03:47 | |
4 | 2420 Ajiseco Negro | El Pecas II | 3.12 | 2440 Ajiseco | San Jose Del Monte I | 3.12 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
5 | 2446 Ajiseco Negro | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 4.03 | 2438 Ajiseco | El Coloso I | 4.04 | Muerto/Tumbado | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 00:04:33 | |
6 | 2428 Blanco | Principe I | 3.15 | 2411 Giro | Emaga I | 3.15 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
7 | 2401 Ajiseco | Cieneguilla Marangos I | 3.15 | 2425 Ajiseco | Norteño Oscco I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Norteño Oscco I | 00:04:32 | |
8 | 2403 Ajiseco | Lobo II | 3.07 | 2456 Cenizo | Moñon I | 3.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | Moñon I | 00:07:56 | |
9 | 2436 Ajiseco Cenizo c/b | Cubas I | 3.13 | 2418 Ajiseco c/b | El Pecas I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Cubas I | 00:01:29 | |
10 | 2417 Ajiseco | El Pecas I | 4.04 | 2450 Ajiseco Negro | La Molina I | 4.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | El Pecas I | 00:05:43 | |
11 | 2453 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos I | 3.12 | 2452 Ajiseco | Chongoyapano I | 3.12 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
12 | 2409 Ajiseco | Nacho I | 4.00 | 2413 Ajiseco | Canyar II | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar II | 00:01:18 | |
13 | 2422 Ajiseco c/b | Sipan Wilo I | 3.09 | 2435 Ajiseco Cenizo | Cubas I | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Cubas I | 00:00:25 | |
14 | 2429 Ajiseco | Costa Brava I | 3.06 | 2451 Cenizo | Chongoyapano I | 3.06 | Muerto/Tumbado | Costa Brava I | 00:05:16 | |
15 | 2432 Ajiseco | Fusion C y B I | 3.10 | 2407 Ajiseco | Miraflores I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Fusion C y B I | 00:00:25 | |
16 | 2415 Ajiseco | Canyar I | 3.10 | 2437 Ajiseco | El Coloso I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | El Coloso I | 00:04:00 | |
17 | 2455 Giro | Moñon I | 4.05 | 2445 Ajiseco c/b | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 4.07 | Muerto/Tumbado | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 00:01:51 | |
18 | 2449 Ajiseco | La Molina I | 3.13 | 2404 Ajiseco | Lobo II | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Molina I | 00:00:57 | |
19 | 2442 Ajiseco | San Simon I | 3.12 | 2448 Ajiseco | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 00:04:05 | |
20 | 2427 Ajiseco Cenizo | Principe I | 4.01 | 2431 Ajiseco | Fusion C y B I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Principe I | 00:05:20 | |
21 | 2430 Ajiseco | Costa Brava I | 3.10 | 2439 Ajiseco Cenizo | San Jose Del Monte I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Costa Brava I | 00:01:14 | |
22 | 2412 Ajiseco | Emaga I | 3.13 | 2414 Ajiseco | Canyar II | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar II | 00:04:53 | |
23 | 2421 Ajiseco | Sipan Wilo I | 3.10 | 2454 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos I | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Sipan Wilo I | 00:02:34 | |
24 | 2402 Giro | Cieneguilla Marangos I | 3.13 | 2433 Ajiseco Cenizo | Fusion C y B II | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Fusion C y B II | 00:06:38 | |
25 | 2458 Ajiseco | Murillo I | 3.14 | 2419 Ajiseco | El Pecas II | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | |||
26 | 2410 Ajiseco | Nacho I | 4.00 | 2424 Ajiseco Negro | Hidalgo I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hidalgo I | 00:00:51 | |
27 | 2405 Ajiseco | Lobo I | 3.08 | 2441 Ajiseco | San Simon I | 3.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Simon I | 00:06:08 | |
28 | 2408 Ajiseco | Miraflores I | 3.08 | 2426 Ajiseco c/b | Norteño Oscco I | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Miraflores I | 00:00:53 | |
29 | 2444 Giro | LM I | 3.11 | 2457 Ajiseco | Murillo I | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Murillo I | 00:01:42 |
PELEAS 3RA FECHA DESAFIOS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orden | Gallo A | Galpon A | Peso A | vs | Gallo B | Galpon B | Peso B | Culminacion | Resultado | Tiempo |
1 | 2239 Ajiseco | Miraflores I | 3.13 | 2225 Gallino Pinto | Principe I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Principe I | 00:06:14 | |
2 | 2238 Ajiseco c/b | Sipan Wilo I | 3.12 | 2222 Giro | Gallo Claudio I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Sipan Wilo I | 00:03:20 | |
3 | 2201 Ajiseco c/b | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | 4.03 | 2246 Ajiseco | Gallo Pinto I | 4.04 | Muerto/Tumbado | Gallo Pinto I | 00:02:40 | |
4 | 2229 Gallino Negro | Canyar II | 3.15 | 2214 Ajiseco Pinto | Lobo II | 3.15 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
5 | 2250 Ajiseco | Norteño Oscco I | 3.15 | 2223 Ajiseco | La Molina I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Norteño Oscco I | 00:03:03 | |
6 | 2253 Pinto | LM Villa Hermosa I | 4.00 | 2205 Ajiseco | San Jose Del Monte II | 4.00 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
7 | 2249 Ajiseco | Norteño Oscco I | 4.01 | 2240 Ajiseco | Miraflores I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Norteño Oscco I | 00:01:58 | |
8 | 2202 Ajiseco | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | 4.03 | 2256 Ajiseco | Marangos I | 4.04 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
9 | 2211 Ajiseco | Lobo I | 3.08 | 2207 Ajiseco | San Simon I | 3.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | Lobo I | 00:02:10 | |
10 | 2242 Ajiseco | Canyar I | 3.13 | 2219 Cenizo | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar I | 00:00:59 | |
11 | 2245 Ajiseco | Gallo Pinto I | 4.01 | 2209 Ajiseco | Nacho I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Nacho I | 00:03:54 | |
12 | 2204 Ajiseco | San Jose Del Monte I | 3.14 | 2247 Ajiseco | Hidalgo I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Jose Del Monte I | 00:06:19 | |
13 | 2257 Ajiseco | El Coloso I | 3.12 | 2235 Ajiseco | Emaga I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Emaga I | 00:06:22 | |
14 | 2244 Ajiseco | Cubas I | 3.14 | 2255 Ajiseco | Marangos I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Cubas I | 00:00:30 | |
15 | 2260 Ajiseco | Flores I | 3.14 | 2234 Ajiseco | Moñon I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Flores I | 00:04:51 | |
16 | 2231 Giro (Tuerto) | Chongoyapano I | 4.02 | 2251 Ajiseco | Stefano Peluca I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Stefano Peluca I | 00:01:04 | |
17 | 2213 Ajiseco Pinto | Lobo II | 3.10 | 2228 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Eucaliptos I | 00:04:29 | |
18 | 2206 Ajiseco | San Jose Del Monte II | 3.15 | 2237 Ajiseco | Sipan Wilo I | 3.15 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
19 | 2241 Ajiseco | Canyar I | 3.09 | 2208 Ajiseco | San Simon I | 3.09 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
20 | 2243 Ajiseco | Cubas I | 3.14 | 2262 Ajiseco c/b | J Rodriguez I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | J Rodriguez I | 00:03:22 | |
21 | 2248 Ajiseco | Hidalgo I | 3.13 | 2216 Gallino Negro | Murillo I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Murillo I | 00:00:32 | |
22 | 2217 Ajiseco | Costa Brava I | 3.06 | 2226 Gallino | Principe I | 3.07 | Muerto/Tumbado | Principe I | 00:06:28 | |
23 | 2236 Ajiseco Negro | Emaga I | 3.11 | 2232 Cenizo | Chongoyapano I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Emaga I | 00:07:48 | |
24 | 2259 Ajiseco | Flores I | 4.00 | 2254 Cenizo (Tuerto) | LM Villa Hermosa I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Flores I | 00:07:12 | |
25 | 2210 Giro | Nacho I | 4.01 | 2258 Pinto | El Coloso I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | El Coloso I | 00:06:32 | |
26 | 2227 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos I | 3.13 | 2224 Gallino | La Molina I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Eucaliptos I | 00:04:31 | |
27 | 2215 Cenizo | Murillo I | 4.04 | 2220 Ajiseco Negro | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 4.06 | Muerto/Tumbado | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 00:00:19 | |
28 | 2230 Ajiseco | Canyar II | 3.10 | 2212 Ajiseco Amarillo | Lobo I | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Lobo I | 00:04:05 | |
29 | 2221 Ajiseco | Gallo Claudio I | 3.09 | 2233 Cenizo Amarillo | Moñon I | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Moñon I | 00:01:11 | |
30 | 2218 Ajiseco | Costa Brava I | 3.06 | 2252 Ajiseco Pinto | Stefano Peluca I | 3.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | Costa Brava I | 00:03:15 | |
31 | 2261 Ajiseco Negro | J Rodriguez I | 4.02 | 2203 Ajiseco | San Jose Del Monte I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Jose Del Monte I | 00:06:44 |
2DA FECHA TORNEO DESAFIOS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nro | Galpon | Propietario | Pais | P.G. | P.E. | P.P. | Puntaje | Tiempo |
1 | Emaga I | Miguel Garcia | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:02:28 |
2 | Cubas I | Enrique Cubas e Hijos | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:03:59 |
3 | Hidalgo I | Marco Hidalgo | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:05:10 |
4 | Sipan Wilo I | Andres Baldeon-Juan Cornejo | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:05:22 |
5 | Eucaliptos I | Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:05:37 |
6 | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | Hernan Pezo | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:06:53 |
7 | Norteño Osco I | Norteño | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:08:26 |
8 | Miraflores II | Jhony Ramirez | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:08:38 |
9 | Canyar I | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:01:29 |
10 | Lobo II | Jorge Lobaton | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:02:10 |
11 | San Jose Del Monte I | San Jose Del Monte | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00:08 |
12 | Marca I | Marca | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00:13 |
13 | El Pecas I | David Peralta | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00:59 |
14 | Chongoyapano I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:07 |
15 | Murillo I | Murillo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:50 |
16 | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | Claudio Chavez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:02:29 |
17 | Principe I | Newton Principe | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:03:24 |
18 | Fusion C y B I | Manuel Canales | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:05:00 |
19 | San Simon II | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:05:20 |
20 | Flores I | Feliciano Flores | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:05:48 |
21 | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | Hnos. Quiroz | PERÚ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 00:00:00 |
22 | Moñon I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 00:00:00 |
23 | Miraflores I | Jhony Ramirez | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
24 | Marangos Cieneguilla Marca I | Coty Salazar | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
25 | LM I | Tirso Villalba | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
26 | La Molina I | Manuel Mondonedo | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
27 | J Rodriguez I | Julio Rodriguez | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
28 | El Coloso I | Anibal Lavado | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
29 | Canyar II | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
30 | Becerra Iquitos I | Hnos. Becerra | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
31 | Stefano Peluca I | Hector Amesquita | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
32 | Nacho I | Nacho | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
33 | San Simon I | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
34 | San Jose I | Edgardo Figueroa | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
35 | Lobo I | Jorge Lobaton | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
36 | Costa Brava I | Agustin Rodriguez | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
PELEAS 2DA FECHA TORNEO DESAFIOS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orden | Gallo A | Galpon A | Peso A | vs | Gallo B | Galpon B | Peso B | Culminacion | Resultado | Tiempo |
1 | 691 Ajiseco | Marangos Cieneguilla Marca I | 3.11 | 678 Ajiseco | Miraflores I | 3.12 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
2 | 683 Ajiseco | Lobo II | 3.13 | 2890 Ajiseco c/b | Stefano Peluca I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Lobo II | 00:02:10 | |
3 | 670 Ajiseco | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 3.15 | 693 Ajiseco | Nacho I | 3.15 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
4 | 2876 Ajiseco | Canyar I | 4.05 | 2860 Ajiseco | Moñon I | 4.05 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
5 | 2874 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos I | 3.06 | 665 Ajiseco | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 3.06 | Muerto/Tumbado | Eucaliptos I | 00:00:30 | |
6 | 692 Ajiseco | Marangos Cieneguilla Marca I | 3.11 | 676 Cenizo | Cubas I | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Cubas I | 00:00:03 | |
7 | 2892 Ajiseco | J Rodriguez I | 3.14 | 672 Gallino | Emaga I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Emaga I | 00:01:40 | |
8 | 2864 Ajiseco | Chongoyapano I | 4.01 | 2884 Ajiseco | San Jose Del Monte I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chongoyapano I | 00:01:07 | |
9 | 2861 Ajiseco Cenizo | Fusion C y B I | 4.02 | 2886 Ajiseco | Hidalgo I | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hidalgo I | 00:02:40 | |
10 | 2882 Ajiseco | San Simon II | 4.03 | 2869 Ajiseco | Murillo I | 4.04 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Simon II | 00:05:20 | |
11 | 699 Blanco | San Jose I | 3.14 | 2872 Ajiseco | Norteño Osco I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Norteño Osco I | 00:04:12 | |
12 | 685 Ajiseco | Lobo I | 3.12 | 675 Ajiseco | Cubas I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Cubas I | 00:03:56 | |
13 | 2891 Ajiseco | J Rodriguez I | 3.10 | 2889 Carmelo | Stefano Peluca I | 3.10 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
14 | 2887 Cenizo | El Coloso I | 3.13 | 680 Pinto | Miraflores II | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Miraflores II | 00:05:59 | |
15 | 2858 Ajiseco | Canyar II | 4.01 | 668 Gallino | La Molina I | 4.01 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
16 | 689 Ajiseco | Principe I | 4.03 | 688 Ajiseco c/b | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | 00:02:35 | |
17 | 698 Ajiseco | Costa Brava I | 3.12 | 695 Ajiseco | Flores I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Flores I | 00:05:48 | |
18 | 2883 Ajiseco | San Jose Del Monte I | 4.01 | 694 Ajiseco | Nacho I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Jose Del Monte I | 00:00:08 | |
19 | 2880 Ajiseco | San Simon I | 4.01 | 2866 Moro | Sipan Wilo I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Sipan Wilo I | 00:01:52 | |
20 | 2865 Ajiseco | Sipan Wilo I | 3.11 | 677 Ajiseco | Miraflores I | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Sipan Wilo I | 00:03:30 | |
21 | 2878 Cenizo | El Pecas I | 4.01 | 2875 Gallino | Canyar I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar I | 00:01:29 | |
22 | 2867 Ajiseco | LM I | 3.13 | 684 Ajiseco | Lobo II | 3.14 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
23 | 2881 Ajiseco | San Simon II | 4.02 | 682 Ajiseco | Marca I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Marca I | 00:00:13 | |
24 | 2879 Giro | San Simon I | 4.00 | 671 Ajiseco | Emaga I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Emaga I | 00:00:48 | |
25 | 697 Ajiseco | Costa Brava I | 3.11 | 2885 Ajiseco | Hidalgo I | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hidalgo I | 00:02:30 | |
26 | 2859 Ajiseco | Moñon I | 4.04 | 673 Ajiseco | Becerra Iquitos I | 4.04 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
27 | 2888 Ajiseco | El Coloso I | 4.02 | 669 Ajiseco | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 4.02 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
28 | 679 Ajiseco | Miraflores II | 3.15 | 2868 Ajiseco | LM I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Miraflores II | 00:02:39 | |
29 | 690 Gallino moro | Principe I | 3.12 | 681 Ajiseco | Marca I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Principe I | 00:03:24 | |
30 | 696 Ajiseco | Flores I | 4.07 | 2877 Ajiseco | El Pecas I | 4.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | El Pecas I | 00:00:59 | |
31 | 700 Giro | San Jose I | 4.00 | 687 Ajiseco | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Los Compadres de Iquitos I | 00:04:18 | |
32 | 667 Ajiseco | La Molina I | 3.13 | 2870 Ajiseco | Murillo I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Murillo I | 00:01:50 | |
33 | 2871 Ajiseco | Norteño Osco I | 4.00 | 2857 Ajiseco | Canyar II | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Norteño Osco I | 00:04:14 | |
34 | 2873 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos I | 3.09 | 2863 Giro | Chongoyapano I | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Eucaliptos I | 00:05:07 | |
35 | 666 Ajiseco | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 3.09 | 686 Giro | Lobo I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 00:02:29 | |
36 | 674 Blanco | Becerra Iquitos I | 3.07 | 2862 Ajiseco | Fusion C y B I | 3.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | Fusion C y B I | 00:05:00 |
1RA FECHA TORNEO DE DESAFIOS 14/07/2015 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nro | Galpon | Propietario | Pais | P.G. | P.E. | P.P. | Puntaje | Tiempo |
1 | Chongoyapano I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:02:30 |
2 | Costa Brava I | Agustin Rodriguez | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:05:07 |
3 | Hidalgo I | Marco Hidalgo | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:05:31 |
4 | Principe I | Newton Principe | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:05:48 |
5 | Sipan I | Sipan | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:06:05 |
6 | Emaga I | Miguel Garcia | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:09:39 |
7 | Becerra Iquitos I | Hnos. Becerra | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:00:14 |
8 | Murillo I | Murillo | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:02:41 |
9 | La Molina I | Manuel Mondonedo | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:05:45 |
10 | LM I | Tirso Villalba | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 00:07:41 |
11 | J Rodriguez I | Julio Rodriguez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00:35 |
12 | Lobo I | Jorge Lobaton | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:03:39 |
13 | Canyar I | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:04:41 |
14 | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | Hnos. Quiroz | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:04:43 |
15 | Lobo II | Jorge Lobaton | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:05:08 |
16 | Moñon I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:05:16 |
17 | Canyar II | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:06:36 |
18 | Stefano Peluca I | Hector Amesquita | PERÚ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 00:00:00 |
19 | Norteño Oscco I | Norteño | PERÚ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 00:00:00 |
20 | El Coloso I | El Coloso | PERÚ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 00:00:00 |
21 | Miraflores I | Jhony Ramirez | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
22 | Gallo Pinto I | Fernando Violeta | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
23 | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | Claudio Chavez | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
24 | Fusion C y B I | Manuel Canales | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
25 | Eucaliptos I | Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
26 | Nacho I | Nacho | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
27 | Delgado I | Cayo Delgado | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
28 | Cubas I | Enrique Cubas e Hijos | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
29 | Marangos Cieneguilla I | Coty Salazar | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
30 | Flores I | Feliciano Flores | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
31 | San Jose I | Edgardo Figueroa | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
32 | Marca I | Marca | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
Peleas 1RA FECHA TORNEO DE DESAFIOS 14/07/2015 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orden | Gallo A | Galpon A | Peso A | vs | Gallo B | Galpon B | Peso B | Culminacion | Resultado | Tiempo |
1 | 610 Giro Cenizo | El Coloso I | 4.02 | 601 Ajiseco | Gallo Pinto I | 4.02 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
2 | 661 Ajiseco | Flores I | 4.00 | 660 Cenizo | J Rodriguez I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | J Rodriguez I | 00:00:35 | |
3 | 611 Ajiseco | Nacho I | 3.08 | 649 Ajiseco | Stefano Peluca I | 3.08 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
4 | 651 Ajiseco | Moñon I | 4.00 | 625 Ajiseco | Canyar I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Moñon I | 00:05:16 | |
5 | 638 Giro | Marangos Cieneguilla I | 3.12 | 622 Ajiseco | Sipan I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Sipan I | 00:04:00 | |
6 | 632 Ajiseco | Lobo II | 3.12 | 658 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Lobo II | 00:05:08 | |
7 | 663 Ajiseco | Norteño Oscco I | 4.05 | 615 Cenizo | LM I | 4.06 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
8 | 645 Ajiseco | Delgado I | 4.02 | 605 Ajiseco | La Molina I | 4.02 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
9 | 654 Ajiseco | Chongoyapano I | 4.06 | 633 Ajiseco | Miraflores I | 4.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chongoyapano I | 00:01:52 | |
10 | 640 Cenizo | Becerra Iquitos I | 4.04 | 646 Moro | Delgado I | 4.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | Becerra Iquitos I | 00:00:14 | |
11 | 617 Cenizo | Costa Brava I | 3.15 | 619 Ajiseco | Fusion C y B I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Costa Brava I | 00:01:19 | |
12 | 659 Ajiseco | J Rodriguez I | 4.03 | 616 Cenizo | LM I | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | LM I | 00:07:41 | |
13 | 629 Ajiseco | Lobo I | 3.06 | 647 Cenizo | San Jose I | 3.07 | Muerto/Tumbado | Lobo I | 00:03:39 | |
14 | 624 Gallino | Principe I | 3.07 | 603 Ajiseco | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 3.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | Principe I | 00:03:50 | |
15 | 642 Ajiseco | Cubas I | 4.01 | 643 Ajiseco | Hidalgo I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hidalgo I | 00:00:46 | |
16 | 607 Ajiseco | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 3.08 | 627 Ajiseco | Canyar II | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 00:04:43 | |
17 | 614 Moro | Murillo I | 4.08 | 639 Ajiseco | Becerra Iquitos I | 4.08 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
18 | 664 Ajiseco | Norteño Oscco I | 3.15 | 657 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos I | 3.15 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
19 | 653 Ajiseco | Chongoyapano I | 4.04 | 662 Carmelo | Flores I | 4.04 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chongoyapano I | 00:00:38 | |
20 | 656 Giro | Emaga I | 3.04 | 630 Ajiseco | Lobo I | 3.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | Emaga I | 00:02:28 | |
21 | 655 Ajiseco | Emaga I | 3.08 | 652 Cenizo | Moñon I | 3.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | Emaga I | 00:07:11 | |
22 | 608 Ajiseco | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 3.14 | 618 Cenizo Amarillo | Costa Brava I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Costa Brava I | 00:03:48 | |
23 | 648 Ajiseco | San Jose I | 4.03 | 606 Gallino | La Molina I | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Molina I | 00:05:45 | |
24 | 631 Ajiseco | Lobo II | 4.01 | 613 Gallino Negro | Murillo I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Murillo I | 00:02:41 | |
25 | 636 Ajiseco | Marca I | 3.09 | 628 Gallino | Canyar II | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar II | 00:06:36 | |
26 | 626 Ajiseco | Canyar I | 3.10 | 637 Ajiseco | Marangos Cieneguilla I | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar I | 00:04:41 | |
27 | 604 Ajiseco p/b | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 4.03 | 650 Ajiseco | Stefano Peluca I | 4.03 | Empate | 00:01:06 | ||
28 | 621 Gallino | Sipan I | 3.15 | 602 Pinto | Gallo Pinto I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Sipan I | 00:02:05 | |
29 | 641 Ajiseco | Cubas I | 3.14 | 620 Ajiseco | Fusion C y B I | 3.15 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
30 | 609 Giro Cenizo | El Coloso I | 3.15 | 634 Ajiseco | Miraflores I | 3.15 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
31 | 623 Ajiseco | Principe I | 3.05 | 635 Ajiseco | Marca I | 3.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | Principe I | 00:01:58 | |
32 | 612 Ajiseco Negro | Nacho I | 4.02 | 644 Ajiseco | Hidalgo I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hidalgo I | 00:04:45 |