XX INTERNACIONAL DE LA AMISTAD GALLISTICA LATINOAMERICANA | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nro | Galpon | Propietario | Pais | P.G. | P.E. | P.P. | Puntaje | Tiempo |
1 | Canyar Vasco Yuyu III | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 00:08:13 |
2 | La Joya Liñan I | Pedro Liñan | PERÚ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 00:09:50 |
3 | Eucaliptos II | Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker | PERÚ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 00:13:35 |
4 | Toro Mata II | Dante Espinoza | PERÚ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 00:13:42 |
5 | LM I | Tirso Villalba | PERÚ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 00:17:39 |
6 | Chedyth Chile I | Chedyth Whon | CHILE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 00:18:25 |
7 | Los capos I | Victor Hugo Bellido Isla | PERÚ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 00:03:39 |
8 | Arturo Otero San Maximo I | Arturo Otero | PERÚ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 00:07:32 |
9 | Canyar Bixler MEXICO IV | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 00:12:46 |
10 | La Merced I | Pedro Velasquez | PERÚ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 00:15:01 |
11 | La Molina I | Manuel Mondonedo | PERÚ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 00:16:11 |
12 | Julio Cesar Chile I | Julio Cesar | CHILE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 00:03:00 |
13 | Cloty I | Cloty Huancayo | PERÚ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 00:07:36 |
14 | Chusco I | Alex Cornejo | PERÚ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 00:09:22 |
15 | Ninja II | Jose Odo | PERÚ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 00:10:24 |
16 | Moñon Asoc Moche VI | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 00:13:08 |
17 | Costa Brava III | Agustin Rodriguez | PERÚ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 00:13:23 |
18 | P.R. Dominicana Eucaliptos I | PR RD | PUERTO RICO | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 00:14:10 |
19 | Chantilly IV | Dr. Guevara | ECUADOR | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 00:01:15 |
20 | Don Augusto Sagitario II | Victor Albrecht | PERÚ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 00:05:29 |
21 | Pico y Cacho Velazco III | Pico y Cacho | PERÚ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 00:07:26 |
22 | Moñon Tradicion naranjal V | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 00:10:06 |
23 | Pico y Cacho Chuqui N Arica II | Pico y Cacho | PERÚ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 00:01:58 |
24 | J Rodriguez I | Julio Rodriguez | PERÚ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 00:02:14 |
25 | Toro Mata I | Dante Espinoza | PERÚ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 00:05:17 |
26 | Chequesito Tarapoto I | Chequesito Tarapoto | PERÚ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 00:05:26 |
27 | Chantilly II | Dr. Guevara | ECUADOR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 00:05:46 |
28 | Principe I | Newton Principe | PERÚ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 00:06:01 |
29 | Hnos Seguel I | Hnos Seguel | CHILE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 00:06:11 |
30 | RS Huanuco I | Humberto Alcarraz | PERÚ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 00:06:43 |
31 | Costa Brava IV | Agustin Rodriguez | PERÚ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 00:07:00 |
32 | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco I | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco | PERÚ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 00:07:03 |
33 | Avril I | Avril | PERÚ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 00:07:20 |
34 | Stefano I | Hector Amesquita | PERÚ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 00:08:28 |
35 | Rio Camu R.Dominicana I | Rio Camu | R. DOMINICANA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 00:11:37 |
36 | San Simon Samuel Wodman I | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:01:12 |
37 | Berru Sausal II | Jose Berru | ECUADOR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:01:30 |
38 | Costa Brava I | Agustin Rodriguez | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:02:34 |
39 | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | Hnos. Quiroz | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:02:37 |
40 | Moñon II | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:04:02 |
41 | Chantilly I | Dr. Guevara | ECUADOR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:04:22 |
42 | Snayper I | Hermanos Huisa | PERÚ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 00:06:01 |
43 | Hacienda Celendin I | Hacienda Celendin | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:06:17 |
44 | Eucaliptos I | Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:06:19 |
45 | Dos en Uno I | Luis Millares | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:07:56 |
46 | Hnos Cobra I | Hnos Cobra | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:08:27 |
47 | Omar Caballero I | Omar Caballero | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:08:58 |
48 | Mi Cesitar Vitaliano I | Mi Cesitar | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:09:55 |
49 | Don Chapa I | Don Chapa | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:10:43 |
50 | Pesantes I | Pesantes | PERÚ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:11:43 |
51 | S K La Selva I | Carlos Abadia | COLOMBIA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 00:00:21 |
52 | Mixan I | Mixan | PERÚ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 00:00:23 |
53 | S K La Selva II | Carlos Abadia | COLOMBIA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 00:00:32 |
54 | Cromos I | Juan Castillo | PERÚ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 00:01:31 |
55 | Lobo I | Jorge Lobaton | PERÚ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 00:02:12 |
56 | Canyar Vasco Yuyu I | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 00:02:59 |
57 | Induaran I | Juan Carlos Aranda | PERÚ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 00:03:12 |
58 | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany II | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR | ECUADOR | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 00:05:24 |
59 | Ninja I | Jose Odo | PERÚ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 00:05:43 |
60 | Nacho Matias I | Nacho Matias | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:00:05 |
61 | Don Chapa II | Don Chapa | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:00:20 |
62 | Cubas I | Enrique Cubas e Hijos | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:01:51 |
63 | San Simon C. Whittgreen III | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:02:53 |
64 | San Simon S Davas II | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:03:13 |
65 | Mafioli COLOMBIAI | Mafioli | COLOMBIA | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:03:35 |
66 | P.R. R Dominicana Tito y Martin III | PR RD | PUERTO RICO | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:03:49 |
67 | Costa Brava II | Agustin Rodriguez | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:03:57 |
68 | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | Claudio Chavez | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:04:02 |
69 | Peluca I | Peluca | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:04:35 |
70 | Don Augusto Sagitario I | Victor Albrecht | PERÚ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:07:36 |
71 | San Jose I | Edgardo Figueroa | PERÚ | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 00:00:00 |
72 | El Pecas I | David Peralta | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:00:15 |
73 | Rico Rico Yurimaguas I | Rico Rico Yurimaguas | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:00:23 |
74 | Delgado I | Cayo Delgado | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:01:31 |
75 | San Simon Alexis Gonzales IV | Fidel Sanchez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:01:48 |
76 | J Rodriguez II | Julio Rodriguez | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:02:13 |
77 | Lavoe I | Lavoe | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 00:03:24 |
78 | Toto (Arequipa) I | Toto Salas | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 00:04:09 |
79 | P.R. R Dominicana Guzman II | PR RD | PUERTO RICO | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:05:49 |
80 | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany III | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR | ECUADOR | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 00:07:07 |
81 | Moñon I | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:07:16 |
82 | Veneno I | Dante Espinoza | PERÚ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:00:00 |
83 | Sanchez Saavedra I | Sanchez Saavedra San Simon | PERÚ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:00:00 |
84 | Kokimbo Vitor I | Kokimbo Vitor | PERÚ | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 00:00:00 |
85 | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco II | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco | PERÚ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:00:00 |
86 | Cuto Arequipa I | CUTO AREQUIPA | PERÚ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:00:00 |
87 | Bioltecsa Tumbes II | Hnos. Quiroz | PERÚ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:00:00 |
88 | Pico y Cacho Nva Arica I | Pico y Cacho | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
89 | Moñon III | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
90 | La Calera Michel Coral I | Christian Estremadoyro | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
91 | Hidalgo I | Marco Hidalgo | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
92 | Fundo Victoria I | David Salvatierra | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
93 | Chantilly III | Dr. Guevara | ECUADOR | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
94 | Bocha I | Bocha | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
95 | Becerra Iquitos II | Hnos. Becerra | PERÚ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
96 | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany I | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR | ECUADOR | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
97 | Traba La Gloria Pucallpa I | Roby Tuesta | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
98 | Moñon IV | Cesar del Castillo | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
99 | Miraflores Surco I | Jhony Ramirez | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
100 | Los Olivos I | Luis Davila | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
101 | Cristofer Illescas I | Jose R. Paredes | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
102 | Canyar EEUU II | Hermanos Tello | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
103 | Berru Sausal I | Jose Berru | ECUADOR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
104 | Becerra Iquitos I | Hnos. Becerra | PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:00 |
Viernes 1 de Julio XX INTERNACIONAL DE LA AMISTAD GALLISTICA LATINOAMERICANA | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orden | Gallo A | Galpon A | Peso A | vs | Gallo B | Galpon B | Peso B | Culminacion | Resultado | Tiempo |
1 | 1990 Ajiseco | S K La Selva I (Colombia) | 4.01 | 1902 Giro | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco I | 4.01 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
2 | 1504 Ajiseco | San Simon C. Whittgreen III | 3.13 | 1974 Gallino | Moñon III | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Simon C. Whittgreen III | 00:02:53 | |
3 | 1589 Ajiseco | Toro Mata I | 4.02 | 1952 Ajiseco | Berru Sausal I (Ecuador) | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Toro Mata I | 00:01:42 | |
4 | 1545 Ajiseco c/b | Avril I | 4.00 | 1938 Ajiseco | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany I (Ecuador) | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Avril I | 00:03:24 | |
5 | 1950 Ajiseco | Chantilly IV (Ecuador) | 3.08 | 1588 Cenizo Amarillo | San Jose I | 3.08 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
6 | 1995 Cenizo Amarillo | Don Chapa II | 3.08 | 1551 Ajiseco | P.R. R Dominicana Tito y Martin III (Puerto Rico) | 3.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | P.R. R Dominicana Tito y Martin III (Puerto Rico) | 00:03:49 | |
7 | 1997 Cenizo | Mafioli COLOMBIAI (Colombia) | 3.09 | 1564 Cenizo | Costa Brava II | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Costa Brava II | 00:03:57 | |
8 | 1575 Pinto | Cuto Arequipa I | 4.08 | 1991 Blanco | S K La Selva II (Colombia) | 4.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | S K La Selva II (Colombia) | 00:00:32 | |
9 | 1953 Ajiseco | Berru Sausal II (Ecuador) | 3.15 | 1930 Ajiseco | Pesantes I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Pesantes I | 00:06:43 | |
10 | 1948 Ajiseco c/b | Chantilly III (Ecuador) | 3.06 | 1606 Ajiseco | Cromos I | 3.07 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
11 | 1987 Carmelo | Sanchez Saavedra I | 4.03 | 1581 Moro Blanco | Pico y Cacho Chuqui N Arica II | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | Pico y Cacho Chuqui N Arica II | 00:00:19 | |
12 | 1562 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos II | 3.07 | 1957 Ajiseco Negro | Canyar EEUU II | 3.07 | Muerto/Tumbado | Eucaliptos II | 00:05:07 | |
13 | 1501 Ajiseco | San Simon S Davas II | 3.09 | 1566 Ajiseco | Costa Brava III | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Costa Brava III | 00:07:17 | |
14 | 1552 Cenizo | P.R. R Dominicana Tito y Martin III (Puerto Rico) | 3.07 | 1926 Ajiseco | RS Huanuco I | 3.07 | Muerto/Tumbado | RS Huanuco I | 00:05:23 | |
15 | 1970 Ajiseco | Moñon I | 4.01 | 1944 Ajiseco Negro | Chantilly I (Ecuador) | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Moñon I | 00:07:16 | |
16 | 1535 Pinto | Ninja I | 3.08 | 1984 Ajiseco | Induaran I | 3.08 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
17 | 1543 Ajiseco | J Rodriguez I | 4.00 | 1577 Ajiseco | Cubas I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | J Rodriguez I | 00:00:55 | |
18 | 1925 Pinto | RS Huanuco I | 3.13 | 1975 Ajiseco | Moñon IV | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | RS Huanuco I | 00:01:20 | |
19 | 1903 Negro | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco II | 4.01 | 1596 Ajiseco | La Joya Liñan I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Joya Liñan I | 00:00:04 | |
20 | 1532 Giro | La Merced I | 4.04 | 1542 Ajiseco | Lobo I | 4.04 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
21 | 1550 Ajiseco | P.R. R Dominicana Guzman II (Puerto Rico) | 3.06 | 1932 Cenizo | Julio Cesar Chile I (Chile) | 3.06 | Muerto/Tumbado | P.R. R Dominicana Guzman II (Puerto Rico) | 00:05:49 | |
22 | 1563 Ajiseco | Costa Brava II | 3.09 | 1599 Ajiseco | Nacho Matias I | 3.09 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
23 | 1519 Ajiseco | LM I | 4.00 | 1908 Giro cenizo | Becerra Iquitos I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | LM I | 00:04:19 | |
24 | 1992 Ajiseco | S K La Selva II (Colombia) | 4.03 | 1924 Ajiseco | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 4.03 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
25 | 1949 Ajiseco | Chantilly IV (Ecuador) | 4.05 | 1982 Ajiseco Amarillo | El Pecas I | 4.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chantilly IV (Ecuador) | 00:01:08 | |
26 | 1595 Ajiseco | La Joya Liñan I | 4.05 | 1951 Ajiseco | Berru Sausal I (Ecuador) | 4.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Joya Liñan I | 00:06:12 | |
27 | 1921 Gallino tuerto | La Molina I | 3.13 | 1971 Ajiseco | Moñon II | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Molina I | 00:00:36 | |
28 | 1549 Ajiseco | P.R. R Dominicana Guzman II (Puerto Rico) | 3.05 | 1572 Ajiseco | Costa Brava IV | 3.06 | Muerto/Tumbado | Costa Brava IV | 00:02:23 | |
29 | 1584 Pinto | Bocha I | 3.08 | 1962 Gallino | Canyar Bixler MEXICO IV | 3.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar Bixler MEXICO IV | 00:05:56 | |
30 | 1943 Carmelo | Chantilly I (Ecuador) | 3.14 | 1605 Ajiseco | Cromos I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Cromos I | 00:01:31 | |
31 | 1561 Cenizo Amarillo | Eucaliptos II | 3.14 | 1509 Ajiseco | Hidalgo I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Eucaliptos II | 00:03:53 | |
32 | 1503 Ajiseco | San Simon C. Whittgreen III | 4.02 | 1511 Ajiseco | Chedyth Chile I (Chile) | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chedyth Chile I (Chile) | 00:06:56 | |
33 | 1516 Ajiseco | Mi Cesitar Vitaliano I | 4.00 | 1972 Giro | Moñon II | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Moñon II | 00:03:26 | |
34 | 1547 Ajiseco | P.R. Dominicana Eucaliptos I (Puerto Rico) | 3.11 | 1942 Ajiseco | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany III (Ecuador) | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany III (Ecuador) | 00:07:07 | |
35 | 1570 Gallino | Snayper I | 3.14 | 1947 Ajiseco | Chantilly III (Ecuador) | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Snayper I | 00:06:01 | |
36 | 1961 Ajiseco cenizo | Canyar Bixler MEXICO IV | 4.01 | 1602 Ajiseco | Los Olivos I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar Bixler MEXICO IV | 00:02:05 | |
37 | 1913 Cenizo Amarillo | Fundo Victoria I | 3.13 | 1954 Ajiseco | Berru Sausal II (Ecuador) | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Berru Sausal II (Ecuador) | 00:00:52 | |
38 | 1935 Gallino | Bioltecsa Tumbes II | 4.00 | 1528 Gallino cenizo | Mixan I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Mixan I | 00:00:23 | |
39 | 1940 Negro | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany II (Ecuador) | 3.11 | 1989 Ajiseco | S K La Selva I (Colombia) | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany II (Ecuador) | 00:05:24 | |
40 | 1946 Ajiseco | Chantilly II (Ecuador) | 3.13 | 1964 Gallino moro | Cristofer Illescas I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chantilly II (Ecuador) | 00:02:57 | |
41 | 1548 Ajiseco | P.R. Dominicana Eucaliptos I (Puerto Rico) | 3.10 | 1558 Ajiseco | Costa Brava I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | P.R. Dominicana Eucaliptos I (Puerto Rico) | 00:03:59 | |
42 | 1506 Ajiseco | San Simon Alexis Gonzales IV | 3.15 | 1955 Cenizo Amarillo | Canyar Vasco Yuyu I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar Vasco Yuyu I | 00:02:59 | |
43 | 1973 Gallino | Moñon III | 3.14 | 1585 Ajiseco | La Calera Michel Coral I | 3.15 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
44 | 1507 Cenizo aji | Don Augusto Sagitario II | 4.02 | 1600 Ajiseco | Nacho Matias I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Don Augusto Sagitario II | 00:00:40 | |
45 | 1939 Giro | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany II (Ecuador) | 3.15 | 1591 Moro | Toro Mata II | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Toro Mata II | 00:04:26 | |
46 | 1536 Ajiseco tuerto | Ninja I | 4.02 | 1515 Ajiseco Negro | Mi Cesitar Vitaliano I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Mi Cesitar Vitaliano I | 00:03:03 | |
47 | 1967 Ajiseco | Rio Camu R.Dominicana I (R. Dominicana) | 4.02 | 1555 Ajiseco | Chequesito Tarapoto I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Rio Camu R.Dominicana I (R. Dominicana) | 00:04:20 | |
48 | 1994 Ajiseco | Don Chapa I | 3.15 | 1525 Ajiseco | Stefano I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Stefano I | 00:02:43 | |
49 | 1521 Ajiseco | Toto (Arequipa) I | 3.09 | 1529 Ajiseco | Delgado I | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Toto (Arequipa) I | 00:04:09 | |
50 | 1544 Ajiseco | J Rodriguez I | 3.14 | 1980 Ajiseco | Moñon Asoc Moche VI | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | J Rodriguez I | 00:01:19 | |
51 | 1909 Giro | Becerra Iquitos II | 3.12 | 1560 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Eucaliptos I | 00:04:58 | |
52 | 1538 Ajiseco Amarillo | Ninja II | 4.01 | 1915 Ajiseco | Miraflores Surco I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Ninja II | 00:00:26 | |
53 | 1527 Ajiseco | Mixan I | 4.03 | 1592 Ajiseco | Toro Mata II | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | Toro Mata II | 00:02:15 | |
54 | 1968 Ajiseco | Rio Camu R.Dominicana I (R. Dominicana) | 4.03 | 1517 Amarillo | Hnos Seguel I (Chile) | 4.04 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
55 | 1901 Ajiseco p/b | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco I | 4.05 | 1905 Ajiseco | Traba La Gloria Pucallpa I | 4.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco I | 00:01:32 | |
56 | 1505 Ajiseco | San Simon Alexis Gonzales IV | 3.15 | 1522 Ajiseco | Toto (Arequipa) I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Simon Alexis Gonzales IV | 00:01:48 | |
57 | 1918 Pinto | Pico y Cacho Nva Arica I | 3.12 | 1557 Ajiseco | Costa Brava I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Costa Brava I | 00:02:25 | |
58 | 1513 Cenizo | Hacienda Celendin I | 3.12 | 1531 Cenizo | La Merced I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Merced I | 00:01:15 | |
59 | 1933 Gallino | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 3.11 | 1958 Ajiseco | Canyar EEUU II | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 00:02:29 | |
60 | 1941 Ajiseco | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany III (Ecuador) | 4.07 | 1920 Gallino Negro | Don Augusto Sagitario I | 4.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | Don Augusto Sagitario I | 00:07:36 | |
61 | 1923 Ajiseco | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 3.14 | 1969 Ajiseco | Moñon I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 00:04:02 | |
62 | 1554 Ajiseco | J Rodriguez II | 4.05 | 1929 Ajiseco | Pesantes I | 4.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | J Rodriguez II | 00:02:13 | |
63 | 1598 Giro | Lavoe I | 4.03 | 1912 Gallino tabaco | Cloty I | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | Cloty I | 00:04:15 | |
64 | 1539 Ajiseco | Los capos I | 3.14 | 1910 Giro | Becerra Iquitos II | 3.14 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
65 | 1512 Ajiseco | Chedyth Chile I (Chile) | 4.08 | 1988 Ajiseco | Sanchez Saavedra I | 4.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chedyth Chile I (Chile) | 00:01:54 | |
66 | 1510 Ajiseco | Hidalgo I | 4.00 | 1568 Cenizo Amarillo | Veneno I | 4.00 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
67 | 1541 Ajiseco | Lobo I | 3.12 | 1576 Cenizo Amarillo | Cuto Arequipa I | 3.12 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
68 | 1919 Ajiseco | Don Augusto Sagitario I | 3.15 | 1537 Ajiseco Negro | Ninja II | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Ninja II | 00:02:19 | |
69 | 1569 Ajiseco p/b | Snayper I | 3.15 | 1985 Ajiseco | Kokimbo Vitor I | 3.15 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
70 | 1996 Cenizo | Don Chapa II | 3.11 | 1983 Ajiseco | Induaran I | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Don Chapa II | 00:00:20 | |
71 | 1978 Gallino Negro | Moñon Tradicion naranjal V | 4.04 | 1587 Ajiseco Amarillo | San Jose I | 4.05 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
72 | 1965 Ajiseco | Chusco I | 4.00 | 1956 Cenizo Amarillo | Canyar Vasco Yuyu I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chusco I | 00:06:32 | |
73 | 1578 Ajiseco | Cubas I | 3.14 | 1502 Cenizo Amarillo | San Simon S Davas II | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Cubas I | 00:01:51 | |
74 | 1981 Ajiseco | El Pecas I | 4.02 | 1916 Ajiseco p/b | Miraflores Surco I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | El Pecas I | 00:00:15 | |
75 | 1523 Ajiseco | Peluca I | 4.02 | 1583 Ajiseco | Bocha I | 4.02 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
76 | 1601 Ajiseco | Los Olivos I | 4.06 | 1573 Carmelo | Arturo Otero San Maximo I | 4.07 | Muerto/Tumbado | Arturo Otero San Maximo I | 00:05:00 | |
77 | 1977 Ajiseco | Moñon Tradicion naranjal V | 3.11 | 1936 Gallino aji | Bioltecsa Tumbes II | 3.11 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
78 | 1604 Ajiseco | Hnos Cobra I | 4.05 | 1556 Gallino Negro | Chequesito Tarapoto I | 4.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chequesito Tarapoto I | 00:02:54 | |
79 | 1565 Ajiseco | Costa Brava III | 3.12 | 1534 Ajiseco | Omar Caballero I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Omar Caballero I | 00:07:22 | |
80 | 1922 Ajiseco | La Molina I | 3.10 | 1904 Ajiseco | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco II | 3.10 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
81 | 1907 Pinto | Becerra Iquitos I | 3.13 | 1959 Ajiseco | Canyar Vasco Yuyu III | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar Vasco Yuyu III | 00:01:05 | |
82 | 1586 Cenizo | La Calera Michel Coral I | 3.14 | 1607 Ajiseco | Principe I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Principe I | 00:03:53 | |
83 | 1603 Cenizo | Hnos Cobra I | 3.12 | 1945 Ajiseco Negro | Chantilly II (Ecuador) | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hnos Cobra I | 00:02:43 | |
84 | 1993 Ajiseco c/b | Don Chapa I | 3.11 | 1976 Blanco | Moñon IV | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Don Chapa I | 00:04:27 | |
85 | 1530 Ajiseco | Delgado I | 4.01 | 1966 Ajiseco | Chusco I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chusco I | 00:00:56 | |
86 | 1553 Ajiseco | J Rodriguez II | 3.13 | 1597 Ajiseco | Lavoe I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Lavoe I | 00:03:24 | |
87 | 1917 Ajiseco | Pico y Cacho Nva Arica I | 3.10 | 1546 Cenizo Amarillo | Avril I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Avril I | 00:03:56 | |
88 | 1914 Ajiseco | Fundo Victoria I | 3.09 | 1931 Carmelo | Julio Cesar Chile I (Chile) | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Julio Cesar Chile I (Chile) | 00:00:55 | |
89 | 1514 Ajiseco | Hacienda Celendin I | 3.06 | 1559 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos I | 3.06 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hacienda Celendin I | 00:03:33 | |
90 | 1927 Ajiseco | Rico Rico Yurimaguas I | 4.04 | 2000 Ajiseco | San Simon Samuel Wodman I | 4.04 | Muerto/Tumbado | Rico Rico Yurimaguas I | 00:00:23 | |
91 | 1960 Ajiseco | Canyar Vasco Yuyu III | 4.04 | 1906 Ajiseco p/b | Traba La Gloria Pucallpa I | 4.04 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar Vasco Yuyu III | 00:02:02 | |
92 | 1963 Gallino aji | Cristofer Illescas I | 3.09 | 1979 Ajiseco p/b | Moñon Asoc Moche VI | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Moñon Asoc Moche VI | 00:04:24 | |
93 | 1998 Ajiseco | Mafioli COLOMBIAI (Colombia) | 3.11 | 1520 Cenizo Amarillo | LM I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | LM I | 00:05:15 | |
94 | 1986 Ajiseco | Kokimbo Vitor I | 3.15 | 1518 Ajiseco | Hnos Seguel I (Chile) | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hnos Seguel I (Chile) | 00:05:59 | |
95 | 1524 Gallino aji | Peluca I | 3.10 | 1608 Gallino Giro | Principe I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Principe I | 00:02:08 | |
96 | 1593 Blanco Pinto | Dos en Uno I | 4.00 | 1533 Ajiseco | Omar Caballero I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Omar Caballero I | 00:01:36 | |
97 | 1590 Ajiseco | Toro Mata I | 4.04 | 1934 Cenizo | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 4.04 | Muerto/Tumbado | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 00:00:08 | |
98 | 1540 Ajiseco c/b | Los capos I | 3.15 | 1567 Ajiseco | Veneno I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Los capos I | 00:02:12 | |
99 | 1508 Ajiseco | Don Augusto Sagitario II | 4.03 | 1928 Giro | Rico Rico Yurimaguas I | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | Don Augusto Sagitario II | 00:04:49 | |
100 | 1999 Ajiseco | San Simon Samuel Wodman I | 4.03 | 1526 Ajiseco | Stefano I | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Simon Samuel Wodman I | 00:00:04 | |
101 | 1582 Ajiseco | Pico y Cacho Chuqui N Arica II | 4.05 | 1937 Ajiseco cenizo | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany I (Ecuador) | 4.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | Pico y Cacho Chuqui N Arica II | 00:01:39 | |
102 | 1571 Ajiseco | Costa Brava IV | 3.05 | 1574 Ajiseco | Arturo Otero San Maximo I | 3.05 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
103 | 1594 Ajiseco p/b | Dos en Uno I | 4.06 | 1911 Ajiseco Negro | Cloty I | 4.06 | Muerto/Tumbado | Cloty I | 00:02:41 |
Sabado 2 de Julio XX INTERNACIONAL DE LA AMISTAD GALLISTICA LATINOAMERICANA | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orden | Gallo A | Galpon A | Peso A | vs | Gallo B | Galpon B | Peso B | Culminacion | Resultado | Tiempo |
1 | 1776 Ajiseco Amarillo | Ninja II | 4.06 | 1766 Ajiseco c/b | Rio Camu R.Dominicana I (R. Dominicana) | 4.06 | Muerto/Tumbado | Ninja II | 00:07:39 | |
2 | 1730 Ajiseco p/b | Chantilly IV (Ecuador) | 4.05 | 1621 Ajiseco c/b | San Simon Alexis Gonzales IV | 4.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chantilly IV (Ecuador) | 00:00:07 | |
3 | 1742 Giro | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany II (Ecuador) | 3.12 | 1759 Cenizo | Mixan I | 3.13 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
4 | 1714 Giro | Costa Brava I | 3.09 | 1682 Ajiseco p/b | P.R. R Dominicana Guzman II (Puerto Rico) | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Costa Brava I | 00:00:09 | |
5 | 1609 Ajiseco Negro | Chequesito Tarapoto I | 4.02 | 1671 Giro | Don Augusto Sagitario I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chequesito Tarapoto I | 00:02:32 | |
6 | 1661 Ajiseco | J Rodriguez II | 3.15 | 1677 Ajiseco | Pico y Cacho Velazco III | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Pico y Cacho Velazco III | 00:00:12 | |
7 | 1775 Giro | Ninja II | 4.04 | 1652 Ajiseco | S K La Selva I (Colombia) | 4.04 | Muerto/Tumbado | S K La Selva I (Colombia) | 00:00:21 | |
8 | 1697 Ajiseco | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco II | 4.00 | 1667 Ajiseco Gallino | Moñon Tradicion naranjal V | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Moñon Tradicion naranjal V | 00:05:16 | |
9 | 1724 Ajiseco | Chantilly I (Ecuador) | 4.01 | 1629 Ajiseco | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chantilly I (Ecuador) | 00:00:08 | |
10 | 1644 Ajiseco Cenizo Pinto | P.R. R Dominicana Tito y Martin III (Puerto Rico) | 3.12 | 1796 Ajiseco Pinto | La Joya Liñan I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Joya Liñan I | 00:02:56 | |
11 | 1615 Ajiseco | San Simon Samuel Wodman I | 4.00 | 1762 Ajiseco | Lobo I | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | Lobo I | 00:02:12 | |
12 | 1659 Ajiseco | Kokimbo Vitor I | 3.11 | 1768 Giro | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany I (Ecuador) | 3.11 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
13 | 1696 Blanco Pinto | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco I | 3.11 | 1719 Ajiseco | Costa Brava IV | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Costa Brava IV | 00:04:37 | |
14 | 1732 Ajiseco | Berru Sausal II (Ecuador) | 3.06 | 1716 Ajiseco | Costa Brava II | 3.07 | Muerto/Tumbado | Berru Sausal II (Ecuador) | 00:00:38 | |
15 | 1656 Ajiseco | J Rodriguez I | 4.03 | 1726 Moro cenizo | Chantilly II (Ecuador) | 4.03 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
16 | 1738 Ajiseco | Canyar Vasco Yuyu I | 3.10 | 1694 Ajiseco | Snayper I | 3.10 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
17 | 1692 Ajiseco Creston | Don Chapa II | 3.15 | 1741 Cenizo | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany II (Ecuador) | 3.15 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
18 | 1683 Ajiseco p/b | P.R. R Dominicana Guzman II (Puerto Rico) | 3.09 | 1675 Cenizo Amarillo | Pico y Cacho Velazco III | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Pico y Cacho Velazco III | 00:07:14 | |
19 | 1698 Ajiseco Pinto | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco II | 3.15 | 1653 Ajiseco | S K La Selva I (Colombia) | 3.15 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
20 | 1728 Ajiseco c/b | Chantilly III (Ecuador) | 3.13 | 1686 Ajiseco | Dos en Uno I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Dos en Uno I | 00:05:30 | |
21 | 1622 Ajiseco | San Simon Alexis Gonzales IV | 4.04 | 1763 Ajiseco | Chusco I | 4.04 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chusco I | 00:01:54 | |
22 | 1753 Ajiseco Negro | Hnos Seguel I (Chile) | 4.01 | 1660 Ajiseco Negro c/b | J Rodriguez II | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hnos Seguel I (Chile) | 00:00:12 | |
23 | 1744 Ajiseco | Chedyth Chile I (Chile) | 3.13 | 1767 Ajiseco | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany I (Ecuador) | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chedyth Chile I (Chile) | 00:04:46 | |
24 | 1637 Ajiseco | P.R. Dominicana Eucaliptos I (Puerto Rico) | 3.09 | 1745 Ajiseco p/b | Hacienda Celendin I | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | P.R. Dominicana Eucaliptos I (Puerto Rico) | 00:07:46 | |
25 | 1685 Ajiseco | Omar Caballero I | 3.10 | 1725 Ajiseco | Chantilly II (Ecuador) | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chantilly II (Ecuador) | 00:02:49 | |
26 | 1712 Ajiseco | Toro Mata I | 3.15 | 1720 Ajiseco c/b | Costa Brava IV | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Toro Mata I | 00:03:35 | |
27 | 1781 Ajiseco | Moñon Asoc Moche VI | 3.04 | 1655 Giro | S K La Selva II (Colombia) | 3.04 | Muerto/Tumbado | Moñon Asoc Moche VI | 00:06:56 | |
28 | 1634 Gallino Negro | La Molina I | 3.07 | 1774 Ajiseco | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany III (Ecuador) | 3.07 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Molina I | 00:07:38 | |
29 | 1700 Cenizo p/b | Veneno I | 3.11 | 1638 Ajiseco Negro | P.R. Dominicana Eucaliptos I (Puerto Rico) | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | P.R. Dominicana Eucaliptos I (Puerto Rico) | 00:02:25 | |
30 | 1755 Cenizo | Avril I | 3.09 | 1729 Ajiseco | Chantilly IV (Ecuador) | 3.09 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
31 | 1678 Moro Amarillo | Pico y Cacho Chuqui N Arica II | 3.14 | 1749 Ajiseco Tuerto | Cuto Arequipa I | 3.14 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
32 | 1713 Ajiseco | Costa Brava I | 4.00 | 1618 Ajiseco | San Simon S Davas II | 4.00 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Simon S Davas II | 00:03:13 | |
33 | 1706 Ajiseco | Pesantes I | 3.13 | 1735 Ajiseco | Canyar Vasco Yuyu III | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar Vasco Yuyu III | 00:04:28 | |
34 | 1773 Ajiseco | ASSOGAMA ECUADOR Cany III (Ecuador) | 3.02 | 1668 Ajiseco | Toto (Arequipa) I | 3.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | 1727 Ajiseco | Chantilly III (Ecuador) | 3.12 | 1771 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos II | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Eucaliptos II | 00:02:28 | |
36 | 1643 Ajiseco | P.R. R Dominicana Tito y Martin III (Puerto Rico) | 3.09 | 1628 Blanco | Fundo Victoria I | 3.09 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
37 | 1754 Pinto | Hnos Seguel I (Chile) | 4.02 | 1782 Ajiseco | Moñon Asoc Moche VI | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Moñon Asoc Moche VI | 00:01:48 | |
38 | 1676 Gallino Negro | Pico y Cacho Velazco III | 3.13 | 1654 Giro | S K La Selva II (Colombia) | 3.13 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
39 | 1788 Ajiseco | El Pecas I | 4.01 | 1794 Pinto | La Merced I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Merced I | 00:07:43 | |
40 | 1723 Ajiseco | Chantilly I (Ecuador) | 3.09 | 1691 Ajiseco | Peluca I | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chantilly I (Ecuador) | 00:04:14 | |
42 | 1736 Ajiseco | Canyar Vasco Yuyu III | 3.11 | 1664 Ajiseco | Moñon I | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar Vasco Yuyu III | 00:00:38 | |
43 | 1620 Ajiseco | San Simon C. Whittgreen III | 3.14 | 1625 Gallino Moro | Cloty I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Cloty I | 00:00:40 | |
44 | 1669 Ajiseco Negro | Toto (Arequipa) I | 3.13 | 1707 Ajiseco p/b | Toro Mata II | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Toro Mata II | 00:00:55 | |
45 | 1748 Giro | Cubas I | 3.11 | 1704 Ajiseco | Julio Cesar Chile I (Chile) | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Julio Cesar Chile I (Chile) | 00:00:55 | |
46 | 1695 Giro | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco I | 4.02 | 1630 Ajiseco | Gallo Claudio -La molina I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco I | 00:05:31 | |
47 | 1783 Ajiseco | Lavoe I | 4.07 | 1751 Cenizo p/b | LM I | 4.07 | Muerto/Tumbado | LM I | 00:05:00 | |
48 | 1786 Ajiseco | Costa Brava III | 3.10 | 1689 Giro | Bocha I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Costa Brava III | 00:02:55 | |
49 | 1616 Ajiseco | San Simon Samuel Wodman I | 3.14 | 1702 Giro | Rico Rico Yurimaguas I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | San Simon Samuel Wodman I | 00:01:08 | |
50 | 1623 Ajiseco | Don Augusto Sagitario II | 4.00 | 1699 Ajiseco | Veneno I | 4.00 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
51 | 1789 Ajiseco | Nacho Matias I | 3.15 | 1663 Ajiseco p/b | Moñon II | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Nacho Matias I | 00:00:05 | |
52 | 1743 Ajiseco | Chedyth Chile I (Chile) | 3.07 | 1632 Ajiseco | Mi Cesitar Vitaliano I | 3.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | Chedyth Chile I (Chile) | 00:04:49 | |
53 | 1756 Giro | Avril I | 3.10 | 1772 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos II | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | Eucaliptos II | 00:02:07 | |
54 | 1688 Amarillo | Bocha I | 3.11 | 1740 Ajiseco | Canyar Bixler MEXICO IV | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Canyar Bixler MEXICO IV | 00:04:45 | |
55 | 1778 Ajiseco | Ninja I | 4.02 | 1613 Ajiseco | Pico y Cacho Nva Arica I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | Ninja I | 00:05:43 | |
56 | 1718 Ajiseco | La Calera Michel Coral I | 3.07 | 1645 Ajiseco | Induaran I | 3.07 | Muerto/Tumbado | Induaran I | 00:03:12 | |
57 | 1619 Ajiseco | San Simon C. Whittgreen III | 4.00 | 1758 Ajiseco | Cromos I | 4.01 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
58 | 1631 Ajiseco | Mi Cesitar Vitaliano I | 3.12 | 1626 Gallino p/b | Cloty I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | Mi Cesitar Vitaliano I | 00:06:52 | |
59 | 1650 Cenizo | Don Chapa I | 3.15 | 1672 Ajiseco | Delgado I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Don Chapa I | 00:06:16 | |
60 | 1770 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos I | 3.09 | 1785 Ajiseco | Costa Brava III | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Costa Brava III | 00:03:11 | |
61 | 1731 Ajiseco | Berru Sausal II (Ecuador) | 3.05 | 1746 Ajiseco Amarillo | Hacienda Celendin I | 3.06 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hacienda Celendin I | 00:02:44 | |
62 | 1795 Giro | La Merced I | 4.02 | 1639 Ajiseco | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Merced I | 00:06:03 | |
63 | 1711 Ajiseco | Toro Mata I | 3.12 | 1670 Giro | Don Augusto Sagitario I | 3.12 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
64 | 1791 Giro | Don Chapa I | 3.10 | 1752 Giro | LM I | 3.10 | Muerto/Tumbado | LM I | 00:03:05 | |
65 | 1635 Ajiseco | Los capos I | 3.13 | 1665 Cenizo Amarillo | Moñon I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Los capos I | 00:01:11 | |
66 | 1747 Ajiseco | Cubas I | 4.00 | 1760 Ajiseco | Mixan I | 4.00 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
67 | 1612 Ajiseco Amarillo | Arturo Otero San Maximo I | 3.15 | 1641 Ajiseco | Bioltecsa Tumbes II | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Arturo Otero San Maximo I | 00:01:51 | |
68 | 1750 Ajiseco | Cuto Arequipa I | 4.04 | 1673 Ajiseco Negro c/b | Delgado I | 4.04 | Muerto/Tumbado | Delgado I | 00:01:31 | |
69 | 1703 Ajiseco p/b | Julio Cesar Chile I (Chile) | 3.11 | 1779 Ajiseco | San Jose I | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Julio Cesar Chile I (Chile) | 00:01:10 | |
70 | 1617 Ajiseco | San Simon S Davas II | 4.00 | 1646 Ajiseco p/b | Induaran I | 4.01 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
71 | 1640 Ajiseco | Bioltecsa Tumbes I | 4.01 | 1611 Gallino | Arturo Otero San Maximo I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Arturo Otero San Maximo I | 00:00:41 | |
72 | 1657 Giro | J Rodriguez I | 4.03 | 1797 Pinto | La Joya Liñan I | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Joya Liñan I | 00:00:38 | |
73 | 1715 Ajiseco | Costa Brava II | 3.09 | 1769 Ajiseco | Eucaliptos I | 3.09 | Muerto/Tumbado | Eucaliptos I | 00:01:21 | |
74 | 1662 Ajiseco | Moñon II | 3.15 | 1793 Ajiseco | Principe I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Moñon II | 00:00:36 | |
75 | 1733 Ajiseco | Sanchez Saavedra I | 3.15 | 1614 Ajiseco | Pico y Cacho Nva Arica I | 3.15 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
76 | 1739 Ajiseco | Canyar Bixler MEXICO IV | 3.09 | 1710 Ajiseco | RS Huanuco I | 3.09 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
77 | 1722 Blanco | Hnos Cobra I | 3.15 | 1684 Ajiseco | Omar Caballero I | 3.15 | Muerto/Tumbado | Hnos Cobra I | 00:05:44 | |
78 | 1777 Ajiseco | Ninja I | 3.14 | 1680 Ajiseco | Stefano I | 3.14 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
79 | 1636 Ajiseco c/b | Los capos I | 3.14 | 1717 Ajiseco | La Calera Michel Coral I | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Los capos I | 00:00:16 | |
80 | 1693 Ajiseco | Snayper I | 4.02 | 1792 Amarillo | Principe I | 4.03 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
81 | 1627 Cenizo | Fundo Victoria I | 3.14 | 1708 Ajiseco | Toro Mata II | 3.14 | Muerto/Tumbado | Toro Mata II | 00:06:06 | |
82 | 1679 Gallino | Pico y Cacho Chuqui N Arica II | 3.13 | 1666 Ajiseco | Moñon Tradicion naranjal V | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Moñon Tradicion naranjal V | 00:04:50 | |
83 | 1721 Ajiseco | Hnos Cobra I | 3.11 | 1648 Ajiseco Machete | Mafioli COLOMBIAI (Colombia) | 3.11 | Muerto/Tumbado | Mafioli COLOMBIAI (Colombia) | 00:03:35 | |
84 | 1790 Ajiseco | Nacho Matias I | 4.01 | 1705 Ajiseco | Pesantes I | 4.01 | Muerto/Tumbado | Pesantes I | 00:05:00 | |
85 | 1757 Giro | Cromos I | 3.12 | 1658 Ajiseco | Kokimbo Vitor I | 3.12 | Muerto/Tumbado | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | 1687 Ajiseco | Dos en Uno I | 3.13 | 1701 Ajiseco | Rico Rico Yurimaguas I | 3.13 | Muerto/Tumbado | Dos en Uno I | 00:02:26 | |
87 | 1737 Ajiseco | Canyar Vasco Yuyu I | 3.12 | 1624 Ajiseco | Don Augusto Sagitario II | 3.12 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
88 | 1765 Ajiseco | Rio Camu R.Dominicana I (R. Dominicana) | 4.03 | 1787 Amarillo | El Pecas I | 4.03 | Muerto/Tumbado | Rio Camu R.Dominicana I (R. Dominicana) | 00:07:17 | |
89 | 1647 Gallino Negro | Mafioli COLOMBIAI (Colombia) | 4.09 | 1642 Ajiseco Negro | Bioltecsa Tumbes II | 4.10 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
90 | 1681 Ajiseco | Stefano I | 3.04 | 1649 Ajiseco | Don Chapa II | 3.05 | Muerto/Tumbado | Stefano I | 00:05:45 | |
91 | 1610 Ajiseco Gallino | Chequesito Tarapoto I | 4.01 | 1734 Ajiseco Negro | Sanchez Saavedra I | 4.02 | Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
92 | 1633 Gallino | La Molina I | 4.02 | 1709 Ajiseco Negro | RS Huanuco I | 4.02 | Muerto/Tumbado | La Molina I | 00:07:57 | |
93 | 1690 Cenizo | Peluca I | 3.08 | 1761 Pinto | Lobo I | 3.08 | Muerto/Tumbado | Peluca I | 00:04:35 | |
94 | 1780 Giro | San Jose I | 3.08 | 1674 Ajiseco | Pico y Cacho Velazco III | 3.08 | Empate | 00:08:00 |