DERBY SANTANDER
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Don Guillermo I David Bohorquez y Ivan Huacac PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:20
2 Dubai I Dubai COLOMBIA 2 0 0 6 00:03:12
3 El Leon Induaran I El Leon Induaran PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:03:46
4 Sosimo I Sosimo Ramirez e Hijos PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:01
5 Becerra Iquitos I Hnos. Becerra PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:40
6 Cueva I Cueva PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:41
7 Chilampa II Chilampa PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:42
8 Brayan Ruiz I Brayan Ruiz PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:46
9 Julio Cesar Arequipa II Julio Cesar Arequipa PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:00
10 K23 I K23 PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:39
11 El Padrino I Enmanuel Flores PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:07
12 Ayacuchano Tumbes I Ayacuchano Tumbes PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:16
13 Legendario I Legendario Cajamarca PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:50
14 Pintura I Cornelio Santos PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:02
15 Portada Chancay I Portada Chancay PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:14
16 Don Chapa Arequipa I Arnaldo Quispe C PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:21
17 Zorrito I Zorrito Tumbes PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:15
18 El Dorado de Urubamba Cuzco I El Dorado de Urubamba Cuzco PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:28
19 Dunain King Salsa I Dunain King Salsa PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:31
20 Marh America I Henry Ayala PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:34
21 Hnos Villa I Hnos Villa PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:38
22 Moñon II Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:40
23 Picante I Picante PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:50
24 El Sol I El Sol PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:02
25 Sustancia I Victor Julca PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:03
26 Julio Cesar Arequipa I Julio Cesar Arequipa PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:20
27 Cadena I Cadena PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:33
28 El Doce I El Doce PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:54
29 Moñon I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:01
30 Kim I Kim PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:02
31 China Calunga (Trujillo) I China Calunga PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:25
32 C y C Salaverry I C y C Salaverry PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:33
33 Don Fede I Don Fede PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:10
34 JPM Arequipa I JPM PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:10
35 Agramonte I Agramonte PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:11
36 Rosario M I Marco Yancaya PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:19
37 Principe I Newton Principe PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:24
38 2 de Febrero I 2 de Febrero PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:46
39 La Joya Cajamarca II La Joya Cajamarca PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:48
40 Cabellos Diaz Cajamarca I Cabellos Diaz Cajamarca PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:50
41 Allauca Brito I Luis Allauca PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:50
42 Alexia I Antonio Navarrete Ramoz PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:18
43 Luisiño I Luisiño PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:10
44 Aurora Sullana I Fam. Hidalgo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:16
45 La Molina II Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:27
46 San Marcos Bahia I San Marcos PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:30
47 Bioltecsa Tumbes I Hnos. Quiroz PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:40
48 Puente I Puente PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:07
49 Ases del Peru I Ases del Peru PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:17
50 San Gabriel I San Gabriel PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:20
51 Cia I Cia PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:40
52 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:50
53 Induaran I Juan Carlos Aranda PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:50
54 Rolly La Ley I Rolly La Ley PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:02:05
55 El Olivar I El Olivar PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:35
56 Jerusalen I Jerusalen PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:39
57 Los Ayala I Los Ayala PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:03:30
58 La Joya Cajamarca I La Joya Cajamarca PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:30
59 El Americano Aries II El Americano Aries PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:31
60 Peralta I Peralta PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:40
61 Chilampa I Chilampa PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:03:50
62 Jibaro I Jibaro PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:15
63 Unigas Tarapoto I Walter Lozano PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:30
64 Santander I Luis Urbina PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:30
65 Consorcio Circulo I Consorcio PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:59
66 Miguelito I Miguel Huancas PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:22
67 El Rayo I El Rayo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:58
68 Zugar I Zugar PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
69 Sebaschio I Sebaschio PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
70 Quicho I Quicho PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
71 Orobio Colombia I Orobio Colombia COLOMBIA 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
72 El Pecas I David Peralta PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
73 El Americano Aries I El Americano Aries PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
74 Carbajal I Carbajal PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
75 Super Chayo I Super Chayo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
76 Salazar Churchill I Salazar Churchill PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
77 Rosales Tumbes I Domingo Rosales PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
78 Renegados I Renegados PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
79 Ramirez I Ramirez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
80 Pico y Cacho I Victor Keller Vasquez Correa PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
81 Perseo San Carlos I Perseo San Carlos PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
82 Pablo Lopez I Pablo Lopez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
83 Osiris Trujillo I Jaime y Lalo Lujan PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
84 Nacho Matias I Giancarlo Panizo PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
85 Lopez I Lopez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
86 La Molina I Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
87 La Familia I La Familia PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
88 La Calera Mixan I La Calera Mixan PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
89 Hnos Ganoza Trujillo I Hnos Ganoza Trujillo PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
90 Flores I Feliciano Flores PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
91 Fatima Guadalupe I Fatima Guadalupe PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
92 El Paysa I Jhonyy Yovera PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
93 El Milagro I Lucio Tejada PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
94 Principe II Newton Principe PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
95 Don Augusto Sagitario I Don Augusto Sagitario PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
96 Delgado I Cayo Delgado PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
97 Danu Lindaura Camana I Danu Lindaura Camana PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
98 Casa Blanca I Casa Blanca PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
99 Calo Mago Levis I Calo Mago Levis PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
100 CJ I CJ PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
101 Aviles I Aviles PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
102 Zeballos Aaron I Zeballos Aaron PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
103 Arturex - Iquitos I Arturo Alvarado PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
104 Vitaliano I Julio Sanchez PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
105 Veneno I Romel Siles PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
106 Tigre Fabian I Tigre Fabian PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
107 Salazar I Salazar PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
108 Rosario M II Marco Yancaya PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
109 Ridanu Camana I Ridanu Camana PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
110 Pesantes Tito I Pesantes Tito PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
111 Perla Del Valle I Perla Del Valle PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
112 Luisiño Sur Norte I Luisiño Sur Norte PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
113 LM I Tirso Villalba PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
114 El Arabe I Cesar Raul Huaman Serpa PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
115 Dibu Grand I Dibu Grand PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
116 Del Prado I Del Prado PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
117 Bioltecsa Tumbes II Hnos. Quiroz PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
118 Toto Jairo I Toto Jairo PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
119 Betty I Betty PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
120 Abril Yupanqui I Abril Yupanqui PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
RELACION DE PELEAS: DERBY SANTANDER
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 040 Ajiseco c/b Hnos Villa I 3.11   046 Gallino Negro Don Augusto Sagitario I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Villa I 00:01:38
2 065 Gallino El Dorado de Urubamba Cuzco I 4.11   222 Ajiseco Pablo Lopez I 4.11 Empate   00:08:00
3 079 Ajiseco Amarillo Zugar I 3.06   081 Gallino Pico y Cacho I 3.07 Empate   00:06:00
4 011 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Quicho I 4.09   029 Ajiseco Zugar I 4.09 Empate   00:06:00
5 558 Ajiseco Agramonte I 4.02   066 Ajiseco Perla Del Valle I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Agramonte I 00:04:11
6 016 Cenizo San Marcos Bahia I 3.10   019 Ajiseco Don Guillermo I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Don Guillermo I 00:02:09
7 567 Blanco San Gabriel I 4.00   075* Giro Gallino Salazar I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado San Gabriel I 00:01:20
8 599 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos I 3.13   070 Ajiseco Aviles I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos I 00:03:59
9 585 Carmelo La Calera Mixan I 4.04   097 Ajiseco p/b Osiris Trujillo I 4.04 Empate   00:06:00
10 245 Ajiseco Jerusalen I 3.13   551 Ajiseco Negro Induaran I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Jerusalen I 00:02:39
11 076 Ajiseco Osiris Trujillo I 3.12   063 Ajiseco El Dorado de Urubamba Cuzco I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado El Dorado de Urubamba Cuzco I 00:01:28
12 602 Carmelo El Americano Aries II 3.15   075 Gallino Negro Tigre Fabian I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado El Americano Aries II 00:03:31
13 007 Ajiseco Negro El Sol I 3.08   041 Cenizo Julio Cesar Arequipa I 3.08 Empate   00:06:00
14 026 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Arequipa I 3.15   j600 Ajiseco Ramirez I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Julio Cesar Arequipa I 00:02:20
15 550 Ajiseco Dunain King Salsa I 3.15   071 Ajiseco Renegados I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Dunain King Salsa I 00:01:31
16 563 Ajiseco Cubas I 3.13   005 Ajiseco Cadena I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Cadena I 00:02:33
17 590 Gallino Negro K23 I 3.14   539 Blanco LM I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado K23 I 00:01:59
18 034 Ajiseco Amarillo La Molina II 3.14   064 Ajiseco Los Ayala I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Los Ayala I 00:03:30
19 635 Ajiseco Rosario M I 3.15   598 Cenizo Picante I 3.13 Empate   00:06:00
20 592 Pinto Delgado I 4.00   092 Gallino Hnos Villa I 4.00 Empate   00:06:00
21 096 Ajiseco Zorrito I 3.05   613 Ajiseco Flores I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado Zorrito I 00:01:15
22 633 Ajiseco p/b Sebaschio I 3.15   246 Giro Pintura I 3.15 Empate   00:06:00
23 021 Ajiseco Principe I 3.13   027 Ajiseco Tigre Fabian I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Principe I 00:04:24
24 569 Ajiseco Betty I 4.01   061 Ajiseco La Molina II 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina II 00:00:27
25 538 Ajiseco Miguelito I 3.09   596 Ajiseco Super Chayo I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Miguelito I 00:05:22
26 540 Ajiseco Fatima Guadalupe I 3.08   062 Cenizo Don Augusto Sagitario I 3.07 Empate   00:06:00
27 058 Moro El Rayo I 3.05   547 Ajiseco Veneno I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado El Rayo I 00:05:58
28 622 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos I 3.11   594 Ajiseco Delgado I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos I 00:00:41
29 072 Giro Bioltecsa Tumbes I 3.13   601 Ajiseco Rolly La Ley I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Rolly La Ley I 00:02:05
30 610 Ajiseco JPM Arequipa I 3.13   259 Ajiseco p/b Moñon II 3.12 Empate   00:06:00
31 008 Ajiseco El Milagro I 3.12   573 Ajiseco Aurora Sullana I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Aurora Sullana I 00:00:16
32 089 Giro Cenizo Ayacuchano Tumbes I 3.14   634 Ajiseco Veneno I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Ayacuchano Tumbes I 00:02:24
33 260 Ajiseco El Olivar I 4.02   054 Carmelo Pico y Cacho I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado El Olivar I 00:02:35
34 536 Ajiseco C y C Salaverry I 4.03   583 Giro Toto Jairo I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado C y C Salaverry I 00:03:33
35 044 Ajiseco El Doce I 4.04   553 Ajiseco C y C Salaverry I 4.04 Empate   00:06:00
36 603 Gallino Ramirez I 3.15   556 Cenizo Sustancia I 4.00 Empate   00:06:00
37 085 Gallino La Molina I 3.08   595 Ajiseco El Leon Induaran I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado El Leon Induaran I 00:02:56
38 002 Carmelo Aviles I 3.08   621* Ajiseco El Paysa I 3.09 Empate   00:06:00
39 559 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Arequipa II 3.14   050 Ajiseco Zeballos Aaron I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Julio Cesar Arequipa II 00:03:20
40 604 Ajiseco Rosario M II 3.09   566 Ajiseco La Joya Cajamarca II 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Cajamarca II 00:04:48
41 229 Ajiseco Legendario I 3.11   621 Cenizo Dibu Grand I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Legendario I 00:02:10
42 091 Gallino Moro Salazar Churchill I 3.14   267 Giro Pintura I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Pintura I 00:00:02
43 606 Moro Flores I 4.00   083 Ajiseco El Pecas I 4.00 Empate   00:06:00
44 094 Ajiseco El Pecas I 3.11   073 Ajiseco Renegados I 3.11 Empate   00:06:00
45 698 Ajiseco Abril Yupanqui I 3.10   093 Ajiseco Cia I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Cia I 00:01:40
46 084 Ajiseco Perla Del Valle I 4.00   068 Ajiseco Allauca Brito I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Allauca Brito I 00:04:50
47 012 Pinto Vitaliano I 4.03   213 Giro Sosimo I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Sosimo I 00:01:21
48 629 Ajiseco Jibaro I 4.02   009 Ajiseco Casa Blanca I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Jibaro I 00:04:15
49 620 Ajiseco p/b Alexia I 4.04   077 Pinto Zorrito I 4.04 Empate   00:06:00
50 619 Ajiseco c/b Arturex - Iquitos I 3.14   003 Ajiseco La Joya Cajamarca I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Cajamarca I 00:03:30
51 020 Gallino El Doce I 4.03   593 Ajiseco Miguelito I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado El Doce I 00:02:54
52 642 Gallino Consorcio Circulo I 3.06   597 Ajiseco San Gabriel I 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado Consorcio Circulo I 00:04:59
53 588 Ajiseco Picante I 4.06   001 Barroso Vitaliano I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Picante I 00:01:50
54 673 Cenizo Abril Yupanqui I 3.09   554 Ajiseco Dubai I (Colombia) 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Dubai I (Colombia) 00:02:13
55 552 Ajiseco El Americano Aries II 3.12   617 Amarillo Dubai I (Colombia) 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Dubai I (Colombia) 00:00:59
56 545 Pinto LM I 4.00   608 Cenizo K23 I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado K23 I 00:04:40
57 244 Giro p/b Orobio Colombia I (Colombia) 4.01   579 Ajiseco Portada Chancay I 4.00 Empate   00:06:00
58 230 Giro p/v Orobio Colombia I (Colombia) 4.04   631 Ajiseco Agramonte I 4.03 Empate   00:06:00
59 575 Ajiseco Negro Sebaschio I 4.04   611* Giro Lopez I 4.03 Empate   00:06:00
60 544 Ajiseco Luisiño Sur Norte I 4.04   042 Giro (Tuerto) Cabellos Diaz Cajamarca I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Cabellos Diaz Cajamarca I 00:04:50
61 251 Ajiseco Unigas Tarapoto I 3.11   283 Ajiseco Chilampa II 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Chilampa II 00:00:16
62 555 Giro Peralta I 3.09   572 Ajiseco p/b Aurora Sullana I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Peralta I 00:03:40
64 067 Giro Salazar I 3.08   612 Ajiseco Shangrila I 3.09 Anulado    
65 053 Ajiseco p/v Salazar Churchill I 3.11   060 Gallino Principe I 3.12 Empate   00:06:00
66 537 Ajiseco Peralta I 3.10   618 Ajiseco Portada Chancay I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Portada Chancay I 00:00:14
67 033 Ajiseco Zeballos Aaron I 3.08   584 Ajiseco El Americano Aries I 3.08 Empate   00:06:00
68 605 Ajiseco Arturex - Iquitos I 4.01   078 Gallino Quicho I 4.02 Empate   00:06:00
69 032 Ajiseco Rosario M I 4.00   700 Ajiseco Lopez I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Rosario M I 00:04:19
70 628 Ajiseco Induaran I 3.13   254 Moro Jerusalen I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Induaran I 00:01:50
71 616 Ajiseco JPM Arequipa I 4.06   654 Carmelo Consorcio Circulo I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado JPM Arequipa I 00:04:10
72 080 Carmelo Cadena I 3.15   055 Ajiseco p/b La Molina I 4.00 Empate   00:06:00
73 0049 Ajiseco Casa Blanca I 4.00   057 Giro Papujo China Calunga (Trujillo) I 3.15 Empate   00:06:00
74 206 Ajiseco Del Prado I 4.02   256 Ajiseco Legendario I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Legendario I 00:05:40
75 265 Ajiseco Del Prado I 4.05   546 Giro Santander I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:04:30
76 586 Ajiseco Rosario M II 3.13   013 Blanco Cueva I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Cueva I 00:04:00
77 043 Ajiseco Cia I 4.04   022 Giro 2 de Febrero I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado 2 de Febrero I 00:04:46
78 004 Ajiseco San Marcos Bahia I 3.14   031 Cenizo Ridanu Camana I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado San Marcos Bahia I 00:00:30
79 614 Ajiseco Super Chayo I 3.06   088 Cenizo Danu Lindaura Camana I 3.06 Empate   00:06:00
80 578 Cenizo Sustancia I 3.14   035 Ajiseco Danu Lindaura Camana I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Sustancia I 00:02:03
81 576 Ajiseco Jibaro I 3.13   014 Ajiseco Ayacuchano Tumbes I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Ayacuchano Tumbes I 00:04:52
82 574 Carmelo Rosales Tumbes I 3.12   630 Ajiseco Cubas I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:01:50
83 030 Ajiseco El Milagro I 4.02   561 Ajiseco Don Fede I 4.02 Empate   00:06:00
84 591 Ajiseco Ases del Peru I 4.08   581 Giro Betty I 4.10 Muerto/Tumbado Ases del Peru I 00:01:17
85 665 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 3.15   039 Ajiseco Negro Carbajal I 3.15 Empate   00:06:00
86 580 Ajiseco La Calera Mixan I 3.09   607 Ajiseco El Leon Induaran I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado El Leon Induaran I 00:00:50
87 632 Ajiseco Pesantes Tito I 3.14   023 Ajiseco Cueva I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Cueva I 00:00:41
88 629* Blanco El Paysa I 4.03   542 Ajiseco Don Fede I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Don Fede I 00:04:10
89 271 Gallino Pablo Lopez I 3.12   048 Giro Negro El Sol I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado El Sol I 00:02:02
90 018 Ajiseco Cenizo El Padrino I 3.05   059 Moro El Rayo I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado El Padrino I 00:02:37
91 247 Ajiseco Moñon I 4.03   047 Ajiseco Hnos Ganoza Trujillo I 4.03 Empate   00:06:00
92 276 Ajiseco Moñon II 3.08   571 Cenizo Pesantes Tito I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon II 00:01:40
93 038 Pinto CJ I 3.02   015 Ajiseco El Padrino I 3.02 Muerto/Tumbado El Padrino I 00:04:30
94 090 Ajiseco Negro Ridanu Camana I 3.12   277 Ajiseco Amarillo Chilampa II 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Chilampa II 00:04:26
95 069 Giro Bioltecsa Tumbes I 4.01   045 Giro La Joya Cajamarca I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Bioltecsa Tumbes I 00:00:40
96 087 Gallino (Tuerto) Bioltecsa Tumbes II 3.10   264 Giro p/b Chilampa I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Chilampa I 00:03:50
97 037 Gallino Allauca Brito I 3.14   627 Ajiseco El Americano Aries I 3.13 Empate   00:06:00
98 564 Ajiseco Negro Julio Cesar Arequipa II 3.15   626 Ajiseco Ases del Peru I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Julio Cesar Arequipa II 00:01:40
99 548 Ajiseco Luisiño I 4.03   216 Ajiseco El Olivar I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Luisiño I 00:00:10
100 648 Ajiseco Perseo San Carlos I 3.11   611 Gallino Don Chapa Arequipa I 3.12 Empate   00:06:00
101 549 Ajiseco Brayan Ruiz I 3.07   610* Ajiseco Puente I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Brayan Ruiz I 00:01:27
102 541 Ajiseco Rolly La Ley I 3.15   565 Ajiseco Toto Jairo I 3.14 Anulado    
103 543 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Dibu Grand I 3.15   051 Amarillo China Calunga (Trujillo) I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado China Calunga (Trujillo) I 00:03:25
104 587 Ajiseco Shangrila I 3.09   568 Ajiseco Fatima Guadalupe I 3.08 Anulado    
105 623 Pinto Rosales Tumbes I 3.07   589 Ajiseco Calo Mago Levis I 3.08 Empate   00:06:00
106 625 Amarillo Alexia I 3.10   624 Ajiseco Calo Mago Levis I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Alexia I 00:05:18
107 615 Ajiseco Don Chapa Arequipa I 4.02   577 Moro Santander I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Don Chapa Arequipa I 00:00:21
108 557 Ajiseco Luisiño I 4.06   627¨* Amarillo Sosimo I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Sosimo I 00:02:40
109 086 Ajiseco Carbajal I 4.08   024 Giro Cabellos Diaz Cajamarca I 4.06 Empate   00:06:00
110 284 Giro Unigas Tarapoto I 3.15   671 Ajiseco El Arabe I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Unigas Tarapoto I 00:04:30
111 535 Ajiseco Luisiño Sur Norte I 4.12   639 Giro Marh America I 4.12 Muerto/Tumbado Marh America I 00:01:34
112 635* Ajiseco Puente I 3.11   028 Cenizo La Familia I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Puente I 00:01:07
113 014* Cenizo Don Guillermo I 4.07   582 Ajiseco Principe II 4.08 Muerto/Tumbado Don Guillermo I 00:00:11
114 693 Ajiseco Kim I 4.05   609* Gallino El Arabe I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Kim I 00:03:02
115 082 Ajiseco Los Ayala I 3.13   203 Giro p/v Chilampa I 3.13 Anulado    
116 570 Giro Brayan Ruiz I 3.09   644 Ajiseco Perseo San Carlos I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Brayan Ruiz I 00:03:19
117 560 Ajiseco c/rota Dunain King Salsa I 3.04   010 Pinto Negro CJ I 3.06 Empate   00:06:00
118 056 Giro 2 de Febrero I 4.10   647 Ajiseco Kim I 4.11 Empate   00:06:00
119 640 Ajiseco Marh America I 3.14   052 Ajiseco p/b La Familia I 4.00 Empate   00:06:00
120 233 Ajiseco Moñon I 4.00   036 Ajiseco Bioltecsa Tumbes II 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon I 00:03:01
121 609 Amarillo Principe II 3.07   562 Gallino La Joya Cajamarca II 3.08 Empate   00:06:00
GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON TOLENTINO
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Ventanilla II Ventanilla PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:06
2 Neire I Neire Callao PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:11
3 Robles I Robles PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:26
4 H G I H G PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:43
5 Los Compadres Ventanilla I Los Compadres Ventanilla PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:03:44
6 Oblitas Mathias I Oblitas Mathias PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:13
7 JPL I JPL PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:26
8 Perico Sebastian I Perico Sebastian PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:12
9 Moreno I Moreno PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:21
10 Ninja II Jose Odo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:55
11 Flores I Feliciano Flores PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:09:16
12 Bandolero el Pilar Sauces I Bandolero el Pilar Sauces PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:04
13 El Trabero I El Trabero PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:08
14 Chicotin I Chicotin PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:25
15 Principe II Newton Principe PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:30
16 Arma Blanca I Arma Blanca PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:41
17 Chuky II Ing. Yvan Chuquillanqui PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:42
18 Matao I Matao PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:58
19 Jonathan I Jonathan PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:04
20 Moñon I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:05
21 El Pecas I David Peralta PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:10
22 RiDanu Camana I Julio Davila e hijos PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:14
23 Luisiño I Luisiño PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:50
24 Acuña I Acuña PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:53
25 Ayauca I Luis Allauca PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:07
26 Pancho Villa I Pancho Villa PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:30
27 Hnos Gonzales I Hnos Gonzales PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:34
28 Hns Yupanqui II Yupanqui PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:58
29 A:K:M I A:K:M PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:10
30 Ventanilla I Ventanilla PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:36
31 Europa Sac I Europa Sac PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:14
32 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:27
33 La Fe I La Fe PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:21
34 Oscco Norteño San Maximo I Oscco Norteño PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:27
35 J Alcalde I J Alcalde PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:34
36 Quintana I Quintana PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:50
37 Cueva I Cueva PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:00:56
38 Serrano I Serrano PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:01:03
39 Oasis Kiko I Oasis PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:38
40 Tradiciones Nakata I Tradiciones PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:01:50
41 Hnos. Guevara I Hnos. Guevara PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:15
42 Principe Huachipa I Principe Huachipa PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:15
43 Hns Vilches y Torre Blanca I Hns Vilches y Torre Blanca PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:28
44 Aruba I Aruba PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:02:30
45 Gamero I Juan Manuel Gamero PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:35
46 Nacho Matias I Giancarlo Panizo PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:02:43
47 Luis Enrique I Luis Enrique PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:00
48 Sur Norte I Samuel Nonajulca PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:03
49 Jovaju I Jovaju PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:06
50 Don Panta CyZ I Don Panta PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:03:06
51 Las Aguilas Kiri I Las Aguilas Kiri PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:03:08
52 22 D.L.J I 22 PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:22
53 El Paysa Urquiza II Jhonyy Yovera PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:31
54 Santa Rosa I Hnos Vargas PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:03:40
55 Vera I Vera PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:40
56 Hacienda Huachipa I Hacienda Huachipa PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:44
57 Enriques I Enriques PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:55
58 Arco Iris I Arco Iris PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:04:05
59 Montenegro I Montenegro PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:15
60 Liang I Liang PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:04:17
61 Cirujano I Cirujano PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:04:25
62 Miguelito I Miguelito PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:32
63 TOKO J V C I TOKO J V C PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:04:56
64 Malaga I Franklin Malaga Otero PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:05:12
65 JJE I JJE PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:43
66 Lito Trujillo I Lito Trujillo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:49
67 4 Ases Los Joses I 4 Ases PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:54
68 La Portada Chancay I La Portada Chancay PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:34
69 Vituchin I Victor Avila PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
70 Villa Juanita San Salvador I Villa Juanita San Salvador PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
71 Vasques I Vasques PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
72 San Martin I Ing Yvan Chuquillanqui PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
73 San Geronimo I San Geronimo PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
74 Lavoe I Julio Quiroz PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
75 J Del Prado I Del Prado PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
76 Renegado I Renegados PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
77 Hnos Cobra I Hnos Cobra PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
78 Granda I Granda PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
79 Goyo Aventura II Goyo PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
80 Frank I Frank PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
81 Fina Espuela I Fina Espuela PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
82 El Padrino I Enmanuel Flores PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
83 Diego 10 I Diego 10 PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
84 Certaba I Certaba PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
85 Buen Paso I Buen Paso PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
86 Apocalipsis Danger I Apocalipsis Danger PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
87 Sosimo I Sosimo Ramirez e Hijos PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
88 Sarita Colonia La Chacra I Sarita Colonia PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
89 Santa Maria I Santa Maria PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
90 Sanguinario I Sanguinario PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
91 Rey Escorpion I Martin Tolentino PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
92 R . J I Ramirez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
93 Punto de Oro I Punto de Oro PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
94 Ortiz I Ortiz PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
95 Oquendo Junca I Jorge Villegas PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
96 Michel Coral I Michel Coral PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
97 Mayker I Mayker PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
98 Mafer I Luis Humatay PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
99 Los Hermanos I Luis Abanto PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
100 Lopez I Lopez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
101 LM I Tirso Villalba PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
102 La Joya Liñan I Pedro Liñan PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
103 J Gonsales I J Gonsales PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
104 Hns Yupanqui I Yupanqui PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
105 Hnos Pedraza Huanuco I Hnos Pedraza PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
106 Oquendo Junca II Jorge Villegas PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
107 Hnos Cobra II Hnos Cobra PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
108 Guevara II Guevara PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
109 Goyo Aventura I Goyo PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
110 Fedesan I Fedesan PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
111 Ese es mi Gallito I Ese es mi Gallito PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
112 El Paysa I Jhonyy Yovera PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
113 Don Chapa A.Q.P Gambeta I Don Chapa Arequipa PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
114 Cueto I Cueto PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
115 Ciclon del Norte I Ciclon del Norte PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
116 Chusco I Alex Cornejo PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
117 Chiquian I Chiquian PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
118 Trivet I Trivet PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
119 Briones Coba I Briones Coba PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
120 Batiatus I Batiatus PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
121 Atletas De Cristo I Atletas De Cristo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
122 Conde I Edy Gamboa e hijos PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
123 Chuky I Ing. Yvan Chuquillanqui PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
124 Campos I Jorge Campos PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
125 Borrega I Borrega PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
126 Bahia Gambeta I Jorge Diaz PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
127 Vasques II Vasques PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
128 Tusan I Tusan PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
129 Traba La Gloria El Bandolero I Roby Tuesta PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
130 Pinedo I Pinedo PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
131 Pico y Cacho I Victor Keller Vasquez Correa PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
132 Morales I Morales PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
133 Mera I Mera PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
134 Marh America I Henry Ayala PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
135 Marcelo I Marcelo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
136 Los Ninos I Los Ninos PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
137 Los Compadres I Salvador Silvera Caceres PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
138 Principe I Newton Principe PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
139 La Resbalosa I La Resbalosa PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
140 La Merced I Pedro Velasquez PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
141 Criadero Hacienda I ing Juan Martin Rimachi PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
142 Veneno I Romel Siles PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
RELACION DE PELEAS: GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON TOLENTINO
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 053 Ajiseco c/b Ninja I 4.00   075 Ajiseco TOKO J V C I 4.00 Anulado    
2 262 Moro Hnos Gonzales I 3.14   212 Cenizo Certaba I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
3 047 Gallino Ventanilla I 3.15   173 Ajiseco Amarillo Fina Espuela I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
4 205 Ajiseco c/b Lavoe I 4.00   089 Ajiseco Ortiz I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
5 265 Ajiseco Quintana I 3.14   123 Ajiseco c/b Conde I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Quintana I 00:00:50
6 083 Ajiseco Granda I 4.08   136 Ajiseco cola corta Briones Coba I 4.07 Empate   00:08:00
7 263 Carmelo Pelo la Molina I 3.05   247 Moro Sanguinario I 3.04 Anulado    
8 234 Giro Montenegro I 4.13   032 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Los Compadres Ventanilla I 4.14 Muerto/Tumbado Los Compadres Ventanilla I 00:00:48
9 187 Ajiseco Europa Sac I 4.09   110 Blanco Trivet I 4.10 Muerto/Tumbado Europa Sac I 00:04:14
10 249 Cenizo Creston Frank I 3.11   144 Ajiseco Negro El Padrino I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
11 021 Ajiseco Aruba I 3.11   062 Ajiseco Negro Cueto I 3.11 Anulado    
12 272 Ajiseco Principe Huachipa I 3.13   227 Gallino LM I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Principe Huachipa I 00:02:15
13 200 Gallino tabaco Santa Maria I 3.15   302 Ajiseco J Del Prado I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
14 120 Ajiseco Goyo Aventura I 3.12   204 Ajiseco Amarillo Sosimo I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
15 156, Ajiseco J Alcalde I 3.13   027 Ajiseco Batiatus I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado J Alcalde I 00:00:34
16 057 Giro c/b Arco Iris I 3.08   077 Ajiseco Ortiz I 3.08 Anulado    
17 048 Gallino Negro Punto de Oro I 4.00   294 Blanco Moñon Ese es mi Gallito I 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
18 225 Cenizo barroso Marh America I 3.10   064 Ajiseco Santa Rosa I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Santa Rosa I 00:03:40
19 163 Ajiseco Villa Juanita San Salvador I 3.14   149 Gallino giro A:K:M I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
20 159 Ajiseco El Paysa I 3.11   099 Ajiseco p/b Guevara I 3.12 Anulado    
21 068 Giro Cenizo JJE I 3.12   190 Ajiseco Neire I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Neire I 00:00:26
22 009 Ajiseco Los Ninos I 4.03   074 Ajiseco TOKO J V C I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado TOKO J V C I 00:04:56
23 280 Cenizo Michel Coral I 3.14   023 Giro Frank I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
24 274 Moro Hnos. Guevara I 3.11   143 Ajiseco Amarillo H G I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado H G I 00:00:58
25 073 Ajiseco Amarillo Ventanilla II 3.15   105 Pinto Oasis Kiko I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Ventanilla II 00:00:59
26 125 Ajiseco Creston Goyo Aventura II 4.05   037 Ajiseco Batiatus I 4.06 Empate   00:08:00
27 299 Giro Tradiciones Nakata I 4.03   279 Moro Pelo la Molina I 4.03 Anulado    
28 209 Ajiseco Lavoe I 3.11   119 Ajiseco Goyo Aventura II 3.10 Empate   00:08:00
29 215 Ajiseco p/b Moñon I 4.08   165 Pinto Chiquian I 4.09 Empate   00:08:00
30 066 Ajiseco 22 D.L.J I 4.04   065 Ajiseco Mayker I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado 22 D.L.J I 00:03:22
31 284 Ajiseco p/b Los Hermanos I 4.10   237 Ajiseco c/b Chicotin I 4.09 Empate   00:08:00
32 038 Ajiseco Los Compadres Ventanilla I 4.07   063 Gallino carmelo 22 D.L.J I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Los Compadres Ventanilla I 00:02:56
33 191 Ajiseco Jovaju I 3.15   182 Cenizo gallino Oscco Norteño San Maximo I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Jovaju I 00:03:06
34 248 Ajiseco Rey Escorpion I 4.02   236 Gallino Negro Sanguinario I 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
35 141 Ajiseco Vituchin I 3.10   072 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan I 3.10 Empate   00:08:00
36 154 Ajiseco p/b Fina Espuela I 3.08   239 Ajiseco Certaba I 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
37 132 Ajiseco Hnos Cobra I 4.10   195 Ajiseco Amarillo Europa Sac I 4.10 Empate   00:08:00
38 198 Amarillo Perico Sebastian I 3.15   069 Ajiseco Amarillo Morales I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Perico Sebastian I 00:03:22
39 135 Ajiseco p/b Diego 10 I 4.02   118 Ajiseco Amarillo R . J I 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
40 067 Cenizo Vasques I 3.13   196 Ajiseco Luisiño I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
41 167 Pinto Veneno I 3.07   282 Ajiseco BJ Valenzuela I 3.08 Anulado    
42 292 Gallino Negro Sarita Colonia La Chacra I 3.09   041 Giro (Tuerto) Arco Iris I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Arco Iris I 00:04:05
43 184 Ajiseco Negro Neire I 3.10   176 Giro Cenizo Criadero Hacienda I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Neire I 00:01:45
44 168 Cenizo Villa Juanita San Salvador I 3.08   278 Ajiseco Renegado I 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
45 088 Ajiseco Malaga I 4.06   289 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 4.05 Anulado    
46 060 Ajiseco Flores I 4.00   080 Ajiseco El Paysa Urquiza II 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Flores I 00:04:08
47 134 Ajiseco p/b Vera I 4.01   264 Blanco Pinedo I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Vera I 00:03:40
48 113 Ajiseco Los Compadres I 3.14   216 Ajiseco Marh America I 3.14 Anulado    
49 086 Ajiseco p/b Malaga I 4.06   175 Ajiseco La Resbalosa I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Malaga I 00:05:12
50 214 Ajiseco Chicotin I 4.06   164 Pinto La Resbalosa I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Chicotin I 00:00:25
51 250 Ajiseco Rey Escorpion I 4.02   115 Ajiseco El Pecas I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado El Pecas I 00:01:10
52 242 Ajiseco Liang I 3.14   106 Ajiseco Goyo Aventura I 3.13 Anulado    
53 259 Carmelo Cenizo Enriques I 4.06   103 Ajiseco 4 Ases Los Joses I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado 4 Ases Los Joses I 00:05:54
54 081 Ajiseco Chuky I 4.01   146 Gallino Negro A:K:M I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado A:K:M I 00:03:10
55 287 Blanco Ese es mi Gallito I 4.05   056 Ajiseco Acuña I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Acuña I 00:01:53
56 013 Carmelo Aruba I 4.15   228, Pinto Atletas De Cristo I 4.14 Muerto/Tumbado Aruba I 00:02:30
57 189 Giro Santa Maria I 4.04   241 Gallino p/b Montenegro I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Montenegro I 00:04:15
58 240 Ajiseco Liang I 3.09   271 Cenizo Gamero I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Liang I 00:04:17
59 098, Carmelo Cueva I 4.08   226 Gallino Cenizo Borrega I 4.08 Muerto/Tumbado Cueva I 00:00:56
60 059 Ajiseco Ninja I 3.11   096 Gallino Campos I 3.12 Anulado    
61 020 Ajiseco Negro Don Chapa A.Q.P Gambeta I 3.12   354 Cenizo p/b Ayauca I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
62 138 Ajiseco El Trabero I 3.14   387 Ajiseco J Del Prado I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
63 192 Ajiseco Jovaju I 3.09   145 Ajiseco H G I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado H G I 00:01:45
64 061 Giro Ninja II 3.14   180 Ajiseco Ciclon del Norte I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Ninja II 00:04:55
65 199 Ajiseco Ciclon del Norte I 3.13   112 Ajiseco c/b Cubas I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
66 042 Ajiseco Don Panta CyZ I 4.00   124 Ajiseco Luis Enrique I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Don Panta CyZ I 00:03:06
67 179 Moro Bahia Gambeta I 3.12   183 Ajiseco Robles I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Robles I 00:02:24
68 193 Moro Bahia Gambeta I 3.13   300 Carmelo Moreno I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Moreno I 00:03:37
69 268 Cenizo Hnos Gonzales I 4.01   230 Ajiseco Hns Vilches y Torre Blanca I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Gonzales I 00:02:34
70 148 Ajiseco Tusan I 3.12   090 Ajiseco JPL I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado JPL I 00:01:28
71 076 Ajiseco Negro JPL I 3.11   270 Ajiseco Principe Huachipa I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado JPL I 00:02:58
72 325 Ajiseco c/b Ayauca I 3.12   255 Ajiseco Hns Yupanqui I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Ayauca I 00:02:07
73 288, Gallino Cenizo BJ Valenzuela I 3.06   070 Ajiseco Morales I 3.05 Anulado    
74 194 Ajiseco Hnos Pedraza Huanuco I 3.15   206 Ajiseco p/b Oquendo Junca I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
75 033 Ajiseco c/b Oquendo Junca II 4.03   085 Ajiseco Anayi I 4.02 Anulado    
76 266 Giro Quintana I 4.02   277 Ajiseco Moreno I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Moreno I 00:02:44
77 260 Ajiseco Negro Hns Yupanqui II 3.10   256 Cenizo Renegado I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
78 039 Ajiseco Santa Rosa I 4.01   052 Cenizo La Joya Liñan I 4.00 Anulado    
79 261 Giro Pinto Guevara II 4.05   140 Blanco Vituchin I 4.06 Empate   00:08:00
80 295 Ajiseco Tradiciones Nakata I 3.12   031 Ajiseco Sur Norte I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Tradiciones Nakata I 00:01:50
81 127 Pinto Vera I 4.03   094 Gallino moro Chuky II 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Chuky II 00:00:42
82 177 Ajiseco Perico Sebastian I 3.04   029 Ajiseco Miguelito I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado Perico Sebastian I 00:02:50
83 253 Blanco Enriques I 3.11   235 Gallino Negro Borrega I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Enriques I 00:03:55
84 170 Cenizo Chusco I 3.13   116 Giro Trivet I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
85 245 Ajiseco Negro Oblitas Mathias I 4.04   018 Ajiseco Amarillo Los Ninos I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Oblitas Mathias I 00:01:27
86 139 Ajiseco Arma Blanca I 3.07   058 Ajiseco Punto de Oro I 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado Arma Blanca I 00:00:41
87 028, Giro Negro La Merced I 4.05   055 Ajiseco c/b Ventanilla II 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Ventanilla II 00:01:07
88 102 Cenizo Amarillo 4 Ases Los Joses I 3.06   269 Carmelo Amarillo Hacienda Huachipa I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado Hacienda Huachipa I 00:03:44
89 220 Ajiseco Atletas De Cristo I 4.03   161 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Pancho Villa I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00
90 283 Ajiseco Sarita Colonia La Chacra I 4.00   003 Cenizo San Geronimo I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
91 084 Cenizo Anayi I 3.12   267 Ajiseco Guevara II 3.12 Anulado    
92 109 Ajiseco Creston Mafer I 3.11   005 Ajiseco Matao I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
93 092 Ajiseco Amarillo Campos I 3.15   243 Ajiseco Moñon I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon I 00:01:05
94 044 Giro p/b Acuña I 4.02   166 Ajiseco (Tuerto) El Paysa I 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
95 082 Ajiseco Granda I 4.02   017 Ajiseco San Geronimo I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00
96 298 Ajiseco c/b Buen Paso I 4.00   246 Ajiseco Fedesan I 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
97 185 Cenizo Oscco Norteño San Maximo I 3.08   010 Gallino giro Principe I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Oscco Norteño San Maximo I 00:00:27
98 257 Ajiseco Hns Yupanqui I 3.11   152 Cenizo RiDanu Camana I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
99 043 Ajiseco Oquendo Junca I 4.00   034 Ajiseco Don Panta CyZ I 4.00 Anulado    
100 007 Ajiseco p/b Las Aguilas Kiri I 3.07   254 Giro p/b Fedesan I 3.08 Anulado    
101 181 Ajiseco Hnos Pedraza Huanuco I 3.15   030 Ajiseco Sur Norte I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Sur Norte I 00:03:03
102 150 Gallino Las Aguilas Kiri I 4.02   104 Ajiseco p/b Mafer I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Las Aguilas Kiri I 00:03:08
103 107 Ajiseco Amarillo Conde I 4.03   101 Ajiseco Luis Enrique I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Luis Enrique I 00:03:00
104 251 Giro Hnos. Guevara I 3.13   122 Ajiseco p/b La Fe I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos. Guevara I 00:02:15
105 095 Ajiseco Mera I 3.10   207 Gallino Serrano I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Serrano I 00:01:03
106 155 Cenizo Amarillo RiDanu Camana I 3.12   121 Ajiseco p/v R . J I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado RiDanu Camana I 00:01:14
107 046 Ajiseco Vasques II 3.13   252 Ajiseco c/b Hns Yupanqui II 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Hns Yupanqui II 00:02:58
108 186 Ajiseco p/b Luisiño I 3.10   040 Giro Vasques II 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Luisiño I 00:01:50
109 071 Moro (Tuerto) Mayker I 4.07   049 Cenizo p/b Vasques I 4.07 Empate   00:08:00
110 281 Ajiseco Marcelo I 4.05   051 Giro Cenizo Ninja II 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Ninja II 00:02:00
111 296 Ajiseco Buen Paso I 3.15   314 Ajiseco San Martin I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
112 228 Gallino Negro Jonathan I 4.13   293 Ajiseco p/b Cueto I 4.14 Empate   00:08:00
113 028 Ajiseco Miguelito I 3.07   008 Ajiseco Don Chapa A.Q.P Gambeta I 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado Miguelito I 00:04:32
114 035 Carmelo Lopez I 4.02   866 Ajiseco San Martin I 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
115 201 Carmelo Bandolero el Pilar Sauces I 4.02   100 Ajiseco El Pecas I 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
116 142 Ajiseco El Padrino I 4.01   036 Ajiseco Oquendo Junca II 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
117 197 Cenizo Amarillo La Portada Chancay I 4.07   258 Pinto Hacienda Huachipa I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado La Portada Chancay I 00:06:34
118 178 Ajiseco La Portada Chancay I 4.03   054 Giro JJE I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado JJE I 00:05:43
119 091 Ajiseco p/b Chuky I 4.08   093 Ajiseco Amarillo Robles I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Robles I 00:00:02
120 238 Gallino aji Jonathan I 4.09   078 Gallino Pico y Cacho I 4.08 Muerto/Tumbado Jonathan I 00:01:04
121 126 Ajiseco Amarillo Arma Blanca I 3.14   128 Ajiseco Diego 10 I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
122 019 Ajiseco Lito Trujillo I 4.02   050 Moro Lopez I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Lito Trujillo I 00:05:49
123 203 Cenizo Bandolero el Pilar Sauces I 4.03   117 Ajiseco Moñon Los Compadres I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Bandolero el Pilar Sauces I 00:00:04
124 169 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Pancho Villa I 3.15   188 Gallino Tabaco Criadero Hacienda I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Pancho Villa I 00:02:30
125 137 Ajiseco El Trabero I 3.13   171 Ajiseco J Alcalde I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado El Trabero I 00:00:08
126 011 Gallino Cenizo Principe I 3.09   114 Cenizo Cubas I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:04:27
127 210 Ajiseco Negro Traba La Gloria El Bandolero I 4.01   273 Ajiseco Gamero I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Gamero I 00:02:35
128 002 Cenizo Matao I 4.00   285 Ajiseco Amarillo Los Hermanos I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Matao I 00:00:58
129 131 Blanco Hnos Cobra II 4.06   222 Ajiseco Apocalipsis Danger I 4.06 Empate   00:08:00
130 211 Gallino Negro Apocalipsis Danger I 4.02   133 Ajiseco Negro Hnos Cobra I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00
131 276 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 4.02   130 Ajiseco Hnos Cobra II 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Nacho Matias I 00:02:43
132 016 Moro Blanco Principe II 4.02   147 Ajiseco Negro Tusan I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Principe II 00:00:30
133 100, Ajiseco Amarillo Chuky II 4.06   151 Carmelo J Gonsales I 4.06 Empate   00:08:00
134 231 Ajiseco c/b LM I 3.12   012 Cenizo Principe II 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
135 014 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Ventanilla I 3.11   015 Ajiseco Lito Trujillo I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Ventanilla I 00:03:36
137 006 Ajiseco p/b Puente I 4.01   213 Ajiseco Sosimo I 4.01 Anulado    
138 275 Cenizo Pinedo I 3.08   224 Gallino Tabaco Serrano I 3.09 Anulado    
139 233 Ajiseco Hns Vilches y Torre Blanca I 4.11   157 Ajiseco Veneno I 4.13 Muerto/Tumbado Hns Vilches y Torre Blanca I 00:02:28
140 001 Ajiseco Santa Clariza Chepen I 4.02   153 Ajiseco Chiquian I 4.02 Anulado    
141 025 Ajiseco Puente I 3.14   172 Ajiseco Chusco II 3.14 Anulado    
142 291 Giro Michel Coral I 4.03   297 Pinto Cirujano I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Cirujano I 00:04:25
143 290 Blanco Bolo Marcelo I 3.12   111 Gallino La Fe I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado La Fe I 00:00:21
144 129 Ajiseco Briones Coba I 4.06   022 Ajiseco Santa Clariza Chepen I 4.07 Anulado    
145 221 Cenizo Fabian I 3.14   160 Ajiseco Chusco II 3.15 Anulado    
146 097 Ajiseco Amarillo p/b El Paysa Urquiza II 3.15   202 Ajiseco p/b Traba La Gloria El Bandolero I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado El Paysa Urquiza II 00:03:31
147 288 Carmelo Cirujano I 4.09   098 Cenizo Guevara I 4.09 Anulado    
148 079 Cenizo c/b Mera I 3.11   108 Gallino Oasis Kiko I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Oasis Kiko I 00:01:38
149 244 Giro Pinto La Merced I 3.13   045 Ajiseco Flores I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Flores I 00:05:08
150 239, Giro Oblitas Mathias I 4.10   087 Ajiseco gallino Pico y Cacho I 4.11 Muerto/Tumbado Oblitas Mathias I 00:02:46
GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON PERSEO
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Puente I Puente PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:33
2 Salazar I Salazar PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:25
3 J Alcalde I J Alcalde PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:45
4 Guerreros I Guerreros PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:16
5 Quevedo II Fernando Quevedo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:12
6 Machuca I Machuca PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:28
7 JPL I JPL PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:44
8 Don Carlos I Don Carlos PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:58
9 Vasquez I Vasquez PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:58
10 Quicho I Quicho PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:39
11 Quevedo I Fernando Quevedo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:48
12 D Rios I D Rios PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:33
13 Jeri I Jeri PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:45
14 Hns Romero I Hns Romero PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:58
15 Pentagono I Pentagono PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:07:49
16 Becerril Trujillo I Becerril Trujillo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:56
17 Villegas I Villegas PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:01:30
18 Luisiño I Luisiño PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:35
19 Yuri I Yuri PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:04
20 Induaran I Juan Carlos Aranda PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:20
21 Perseo III Perseo PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:05:00
22 Anderson D rios I Anderson D rios PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:07:30
23 Hns Romero Virgen Rosario I Hns Romero Virgen Rosario PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
24 Arcangel AyC I Arcangel AyC PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
25 Mallorco I Mallorco PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
26 Jhonka I Jhonka PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
27 J Del Prado I J Del Prado PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
28 Huertas I Huertas PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
29 Casablanca I Casablanca PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
30 Aliaga San Marcos I Aliaga San Marcos PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
31 Perseo II Perseo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
32 Rayo Soberon I Rayo Soberon PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
33 Punta Balcones I Aly y Nasser Mores PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
34 Perseo Papas san Marcos I Perseo Papas san Marcos PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
35 Perseo I Perseo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
36 Guevara Marcelo I Guevara Marcelo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
37 Gentry I Gentry PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
38 R . J I Ramirez PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
39 El Pecas I David Peralta PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
RELACION DE PELEAS: GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON PERSEO
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 483 Ajiseco Negro Pentagono I 3.12   436 Ajiseco D Rios I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
2 879 Giro Machuca I 3.12   895 Ajiseco Moñon Guevara Marcelo I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Machuca I 00:01:28
3 889 Cenizo Barroso Rayo Soberon I 4.00   897 Ajiseco Puente I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Puente I 00:02:17
4 851 Ajiseco p/v Aliaga San Marcos I 4.02   886 Ajiseco Machuca I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00
5 479 Ajiseco Huertas I 4.00   407 Cenizo Hns Romero I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
6 884 Ajiseco Amarillo Arcangel AyC I 3.12   499 Giro Mallorco I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
7 814 Ajiseco J Alcalde I 3.12   451 Ajiseco creston R . J I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado J Alcalde I 00:00:16
8 476 Ajiseco Guerreros I 3.06   805 Cenizo JPL I 3.07 Empate   00:08:00
9 854 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Perseo Papas san Marcos I 3.13   842 Ajiseco Quicho I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Quicho I 00:02:39
10 431 Amarillo Vasquez I 4.01   474 Ajiseco Rayo Soberon I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Vasquez I 00:01:58
11 484 Ajiseco Perseo I 3.14   470 Gallino giro Hns Romero I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Hns Romero I 00:04:58
12 498 Giro Huertas I 3.12   426 Ajiseco moñon Quevedo I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Quevedo I 00:02:48
13 437 Cenizo Vasquez I 4.00   406 Ajiseco Quevedo I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
14 811 Ajiseco c/b Mallorco I 3.05   487 Ajiseco Arcangel AyC I 3.05 Empate   00:08:00
15 496 Ajiseco Gentry I 4.07   489 Ajiseco Puente I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Puente I 00:00:16
16 299 Ajiseco Negro J Del Prado I 4.04   465 Ajiseco Becerril Trujillo I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Becerril Trujillo I 00:00:56
17 894 Cenizo Anderson D rios I 3.14   841 Giro Villegas I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Villegas I 00:01:30
18 442 Ajiseco Hns Romero Virgen Rosario I 4.02   838 Moro Jhonka I 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
19 486 Ajiseco Perseo II 3.15   441 Ajiseco Hns Romero Virgen Rosario I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
20 464 Ajiseco c/b Yuri I 4.00   804 Ajiseco Induaran I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Yuri I 00:04:04
21 867 Amarillo Jeri I 3.07   404 Giro Perseo I 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado Jeri I 00:03:45
22 445 Ajiseco Punta Balcones I 3.09   899 Ajiseco J Alcalde I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado J Alcalde I 00:07:29
23 448 Ajiseco JPL I 3.10   821 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Punta Balcones I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado JPL I 00:01:44
24 846 Ajiseco Guerreros I 3.11   887 Ajiseco Yuri I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Guerreros I 00:00:16
25 892 Ajiseco Cenizo Aliaga San Marcos I 4.01   429 Ajiseco p/b Quevedo II 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Quevedo II 00:01:12
26 813 Negro Pentagono I 4.08   870 Amarillo El Pecas I 4.10 Muerto/Tumbado Pentagono I 00:07:49
27 475 Cenizo Jhonka I 3.13   443 Ajiseco Negro D Rios I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado D Rios I 00:03:33
28 460 Moro Salazar I 3.14   822 Giro Bolo Casablanca I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Salazar I 00:04:21
29 871 Gallino cenizo Jeri I 3.15   440 Ajiseco Quevedo II 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
30 828 Ajiseco creston Perseo II 4.06   491 Ajiseco Induaran I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Induaran I 00:04:20
31 837 Pinto Anderson D rios I 3.13   447 Ajiseco Gentry I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Anderson D rios I 00:07:30
32 877 Carmelo Don Carlos I 3.15   820 Gallino tabaco El Pecas I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Don Carlos I 00:01:58
33 488 Gallino J Del Prado I 3.15   803 Ajiseco Quicho I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
34 832 Ajiseco Becerril Trujillo I 4.07   458 Giro Luisiño I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Luisiño I 00:03:35
35 865 Ajiseco Salazar I 4.10   415 Ajiseco Negro Guevara Marcelo I 4.10 Muerto/Tumbado Salazar I 00:03:04
36 463 Gallino Negro Casablanca I 3.14   818 Carmelo Don Carlos I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
37 461 Ajiseco Villegas I 3.11   835 Ajiseco Perseo Papas san Marcos I 3.11 Anulado    
38 868 Ajiseco R . J I 3.09   808 Ajiseco Perseo III 3.11 Anulado    
39 473 Ajiseco Luisiño I 4.04   825 Ajiseco plumon Perseo III 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Perseo III 00:05:00
GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON MIGUELITO
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Los Olivos I Luis Davila PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:00:50
2 Carpinteria yuri I Carpinteria yuri PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:01:12
3 La Calera I Christian Estremadoyro PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:48
4 Espiga II Nivardo Chavez PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:50
5 Perez I Perez PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:03:24
6 Santander I Luis Urbina PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:03:36
7 Nacho Matias El Sol II Giancarlo Panizo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:03:58
8 Tito I Tito PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:34
9 Morales Fortish I Morales Fortish PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:51
10 Hacienda Celendin I Luis Araujo Muñoz PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:21
11 Pacheco I Pacheco PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:53
12 Cautivo I Cautivo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:57
13 LM II Tirso Villalba PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:57
14 La Molina III Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:58
15 Ica I Oscar Cañedo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:12
16 Cabanillas I Cabanillas PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:09:07
17 Pulan II Juan Mondragon PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:57
18 Nacho Matias I Giancarlo Panizo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:06
19 Los Bandidos I Los Bandidos PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:42
20 LM I Tirso Villalba PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:47
21 Alta Gracia I Jesus Nolasco PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:08
22 Arrollo Negro Dibu I Arrollo Negro PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:48
23 Pintura I Cornelio Santos PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:48
24 Garay I Garay PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:09
25 Unigas Tarapoto II Walter Lozano PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:58
26 Don Augusto Sagitario I Victor Albrecht PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:00
27 JJE I JJE PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:00
28 Pajarito Perdiz I Pajarito Perdiz PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:13
29 Napoles NK I Napoles NK PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:14
30 Trigoso I Trigoso PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:39
31 Ingenio I Ingenio PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:41
32 El Cazador I El Cazador PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:04
33 La Molina I Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:18
34 Jarrita I Kikin Cubas PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:34
35 Camacho I Camacho PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:06:08
36 Vasquez I Vasquez PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:06:10
37 Moñon I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:07:04
38 Sur Norte I Samuel Nonajulca PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:36
39 San Marcos I San Marcos PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:42
40 Melchorita II Melchorita PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:46
41 Saucedo I Saucedo PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:00:56
42 Rosario II Elard Yancaya PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:03
43 Morales II Morales PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:21
44 Garbo y Coraje II Garbo y Coraje PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:01:21
45 Arrollo Negro Dibu II Arrollo Negro PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:27
46 Olazo I Olazo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:30
47 Pico y Cacho I Victor Keller Vasquez Correa PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:38
48 Escorpion Mego I Jorge Mego Dias PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:02:38
49 Don Alfredo I Don Alfredo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:38
50 Revash Buen paso I Revash PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:38
51 Zambo Rojo I Zambo Rojo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:46
52 El Arabe I Cesar Raul Huaman Serpa PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:50
53 La Molina IV Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:23
54 Julio Cesar Chile I Julio Cesar CHILE 1 0 0 3 00:03:34
55 La Estancia I La Estancia PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:40
56 La Joya Liñan I Pedro Liñan PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:04
57 Corazon de Jesus I Corazon de Jesus PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:04:08
58 Pamplona I Jesus Espinoza PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:22
59 Girasoles I Juan Flores PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:45
60 Quilcate II Jaime Quilcate PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:06:48
61 Don Panta II Don Panta PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:07:19
62 Naval I Naval PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:07:22
63 Leon Trujillo Pesantes I Leon Trujillo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:07:31
64 Fedesan La Perla d Caribe I Fedesan PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:07:41
65 Unigas Tarapoto I Walter Lozano PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
66 Ramirez I Ramirez PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
67 Murillo I Murillo PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
68 Enigma I Enigma PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
69 Comando Gavidia I Hnos Gavidia PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
70 Yoncini I Yoncini PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
71 Villa Santana I Villa Santana PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
72 Traba La Gloria Alonso I Roby Tuesta PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
73 Santa Maria Arequipa I Alexander Valencia PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
74 San Francisco I Jose Antonio Portocarrero y J. Vega PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
75 Rosario I Elard Yancaya PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
76 Quilcate I Jaime Quilcate PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
77 Pulan I Juan Mondragon PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
78 Morales I Morales PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
79 Michel Coral I Michel Coral PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
80 M. Cubas I M. Cubas PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
81 Los Bandidos II Los Bandidos PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
82 Lobo I Jorge Lobaton PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
83 La Merced I Pedro Velasquez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
84 Kuelap I Kuelap PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
85 Garbo y Coraje I Garbo y Coraje PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
86 Sebastian Ilo I Sebastian Ilo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
87 Fatima Guadalupe Arequipa I Fatima Guadalupe PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
88 Espiga I Nivardo Chavez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
89 Bonanza Del Paraiso II Bonanza Del Paraiso PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
90 3R I Julio Cesar Riva PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
91 Yupanqui I Yupanqui PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
92 Solano I Solano PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
93 Shangrila I Eduardo Rivas Acosta PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
94 Serrano I Serrano PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
95 San Antonio I San Antonio ECUADOR 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
96 Mitch I Hernan Vidaurre PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
97 Melchorita I Melchorita PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
98 Malibu I Malibu PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
99 La Molina II Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
100 Julio Cesar Arequipa I Julio Cesar Arequipa PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
101 Joch I Joch PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
102 Jano I Alejandro Aurazo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
103 Hnos Chulle I Hnos Cholle PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
104 Don Panta I Don Panta PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
105 Dibu - Induaran I Dibu - Induaran PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
106 Miguelito I Miguelito PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
107 Compadres Pecas II Compadres Pecas PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
108 Compadres Pecas I Compadres Pecas PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
109 Camacho II Camacho PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
110 Sevilla I Sevilla PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
111 Bonanza Del Paraiso I Bonanza Del Paraiso PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
112 Balan I Balan PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
113 Amaflor I Amaflor PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
RELACION DE PELEAS: GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON MIGUELITO
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 107 Carmelo Ica I 3.14   051 Ajiseco Zambo Rojo I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Ica I 00:00:49
2 058 Ajiseco Perez I 3.10   060 Ajiseco Joch I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Perez I 00:03:12
3 061 Giro Joch I 3.14   059 Cenizo Perez I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Perez I 00:00:12
4 101 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Traba La Gloria Alonso I 3.08   129 Ajiseco Pacheco I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Pacheco I 00:04:11
5 160 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 3.09   21 Ajiseco Enigma I 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
6 132 Ajiseco Amarillo Kuelap I 3.14   196 Gallino Napoles NK I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
7 204 Giro Vasquez I 3.14   064 Ajiseco Sevilla I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Vasquez I 00:06:10
8 110 Ajiseco San Antonio I (Ecuador) 4.00   088 Gallino La Molina IV 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina IV 00:03:23
9 072 Cenizo Yupanqui I 3.15   36 Ajiseco Ingenio I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Ingenio I 00:04:41
10 131 Ajiseco p/b Kuelap I 3.10   197 Ajiseco p/b (Tuerto) Napoles NK I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Napoles NK I 00:04:14
11 19 Ajiseco El Cazador I 3.14   193 Ajiseco Los Bandidos II 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
12 053 Ajiseco Amaflor I 4.05   18 Gallino Amarillo Nacho Matias El Sol II 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Nacho Matias El Sol II 00:01:28
13 138 Ajiseco Amarillo Melchorita II 3.07   23 Cenizo Cabanillas I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Cabanillas I 00:04:10
14 167 Ajiseco Amarillo La Merced I 3.13   050 Ajiseco Zambo Rojo I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Zambo Rojo I 00:02:46
15 217 Ajiseco Negro Pico y Cacho I 3.11   161 Ajiseco c/b Nacho Matias I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Nacho Matias I 00:01:06
16 105 Ajiseco c/b Pulan II 4.02   117 Ajiseco Hnos Chulle I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Pulan II 00:00:57
17 164 Ajiseco Amarillo Saucedo I 4.05   052 Ajiseco Amarillo Amaflor I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Saucedo I 00:00:56
18 116 Cenizo Camacho II 4.07   173 Ajiseco c/b Morales Fortish I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Morales Fortish I 00:02:48
19 096 Gallino Amarillo Corazon de Jesus I 3.09   153 Moro Fedesan La Perla d Caribe I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Corazon de Jesus I 00:04:08
20 221 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Arequipa I 3.09   09 Ajiseco c/b Don Alfredo I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Don Alfredo I 00:02:38
21 16 Gallino Negro San Marcos I 4.01   141 Blanco Sebastian Ilo I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado San Marcos I 00:00:42
22 158 Pinto Moñon LM II 4.03   25 Ajiseco c/b Solano I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado LM II 00:01:33
23 111 Ajiseco Amarillo Hnos Chulle I 3.11   212 Ajiseco Leon Trujillo Pesantes I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Leon Trujillo Pesantes I 00:07:31
24 087 Gallino Pinto La Molina III 4.11   066 Ajiseco 3R I 4.11 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina III 00:06:22
25 145 Ajiseco p/b M. Cubas I 4.00   35 Ajiseco c/b Ingenio I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
26 128 Gallino Pacheco I 3.15   144 Ajiseco M. Cubas I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Pacheco I 00:01:42
27 119 Giro La Joya Liñan I 3.06   33 Gallino Quilcate II 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado Quilcate II 00:06:48
28 062 Ajiseco Carpinteria yuri I 4.01   135 Blanco Melchorita I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Carpinteria yuri I 00:00:21
29 214 Ajiseco La Estancia I 3.14   097 Ajiseco Mitch I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado La Estancia I 00:03:40
30 108 Ajiseco Ica I 4.03   202 Ajiseco Dibu - Induaran I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Ica I 00:06:23
31 086 Gallino La Molina III 3.11   194 Gallino Jano I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina III 00:00:36
32 189 Ajiseco Amarillo Don Panta II 3.12   195 Giro Jano I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Don Panta II 00:07:19
33 123 Gallino tabaco Ramirez I 3.15   43 Cenizo Fatima Guadalupe Arequipa I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
34 165 Ajiseco Pajarito Perdiz I 4.02   40 Ajiseco Pamplona I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Pajarito Perdiz I 00:04:13
35 207 Cenizo Los Olivos I 4.08   39 Ajiseco Malibu I 4.09 Muerto/Tumbado Los Olivos I 00:00:12
36 011 Cenizo Pintura I 4.01   140 Ajiseco Amarillo Sebastian Ilo I 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
37 054 Ajiseco Bonanza Del Paraiso I 3.13   159 Cenizo LM II 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado LM II 00:05:24
38 057 Ajiseco Bonanza Del Paraiso II 3.10   175 Pinto Morales I 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
39 055 Ajiseco Bonanza Del Paraiso I 4.02   065 Ajiseco Sevilla I 4.02 Anulado    
40 200 Ajiseco Murillo I 4.08   205 Cenizo Vasquez I 4.09 Empate   00:08:00
41 063 Ajiseco Amarillo Carpinteria yuri I 3.14   079 Giro Compadres Pecas II 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Carpinteria yuri I 00:00:51
42 076 Ajiseco Compadres Pecas I 3.09   120 Ajiseco Santander I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:01:46
43 216 Gallino Pico y Cacho I 3.03   178 Ajiseco San Francisco I 3.04 Muerto/Tumbado Pico y Cacho I 00:01:38
44 10 Ajiseco Amarillo Don Alfredo I 3.08   162 Ajiseco Negro Nacho Matias El Sol II 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Nacho Matias El Sol II 00:02:30
45 090 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Chile I (Chile) 4.05   109 Ajiseco San Antonio I (Ecuador) 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Julio Cesar Chile I (Chile) 00:03:34
46 118 Ajiseco Amarillo La Joya Liñan I 3.15   048 Ajiseco Rosario II 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Liñan I 00:04:04
47 012 Ajiseco Pintura I 3.10   134 Carmelo Balan I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Pintura I 00:02:48
48 125 Giro Jarrita I 3.11   166 Giro La Merced I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
49 068 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Michel Coral I 4.04   180 Ajiseco Amarillo Garay I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Garay I 00:03:09
50 078 Ajiseco Compadres Pecas II 3.13   070 Gallino Escorpion Mego I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Escorpion Mego I 00:02:38
51 37 Ajiseco p/b Pajarito Perdiz I 3.09   080 Cenizo Lobo I 3.10 Empate   00:08:00
52 122 Carmelo Cenizo Ramirez I 3.10   182 Blanco Moñon I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
53 41 Gallino (Tuerto) Pamplona I 3.13   06 Ajiseco Arrollo Negro Dibu II 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Pamplona I 00:04:22
54 199 Gallino Negro Shangrila I 3.12   152 Moro Fedesan La Perla d Caribe I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Fedesan La Perla d Caribe I 00:07:41
55 183 Pinto (Tuerto) Moñon I 4.04   115 Ajiseco p/v Camacho II 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon I 00:07:04
56 187 Ajiseco Don Panta I 3.14   113 Ajiseco Camacho I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Camacho I 00:06:08
57 045 Ajiseco Olazo I 3.03   137 Blanco Melchorita II 3.04 Muerto/Tumbado Melchorita II 00:00:46
58 155 Ajiseco Alta Gracia I 4.00   093 Pinto El Arabe I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Alta Gracia I 00:02:08
59 073 Ajiseco c/b (Tuerto) Yupanqui I 3.13   044 Ajiseco Olazo I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Olazo I 00:01:30
60 124 Cenizo Jarrita I 3.10   15 Giro San Marcos I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Jarrita I 00:05:34
61 091 Cenizo Julio Cesar Chile I (Chile) 4.07   071 Ajiseco p/b Escorpion Mego I 4.08 Anulado    
62 151 Ajiseco Villa Santana I 4.00   208 Ajiseco Tito I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Tito I 00:04:16
63 075 Ajiseco Amarillo Yoncini I 4.01   067 Ajiseco 3R I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
64 098 Cenizo Amarillo Moñon Mitch I 3.12   163 Ajiseco c/b Saucedo I 3.11 Anulado    
65 03 Ajiseco c/b Arrollo Negro Dibu I 3.14   156 Ajiseco c/b LM I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
66 181 Cenizo Garay I 3.06   218 Ajiseco Negro Unigas Tarapoto II 3.07 Empate   00:08:00
67 148 Ajiseco Espiga II 3.12   084 Gallino La Molina II 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Espiga II 00:00:35
68 30 Gallino giro Don Augusto Sagitario I 3.15   201 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Murillo I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
69 095 Ajiseco Corazon de Jesus I 3.06   34 Pinto Quilcate II 3.06 Anulado    
70 168 Ajiseco Hacienda Celendin I 3.13   099 Gallino Revash Buen paso I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Hacienda Celendin I 00:02:11
71 100 Ajiseco Revash Buen paso I 3.13   143 Giro Girasoles I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Revash Buen paso I 00:02:38
72 136 Pinto Blanco Melchorita I 3.01   219 Ajiseco Unigas Tarapoto II 3.02 Muerto/Tumbado Unigas Tarapoto II 00:03:58
73 20 Ajiseco Pinto El Cazador I 3.11   203 Ajiseco Dibu - Induaran I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado El Cazador I 00:05:04
74 223 Ajiseco Comando Gavidia I 3.15   106 Ajiseco Pulan II 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
75 22 Ajiseco Enigma I 4.04   220 Ajiseco Pinto (Tuerto) Comando Gavidia I 4.04 Empate   00:08:00
76 42 Ajiseco p/b Fatima Guadalupe Arequipa I 3.05   133 Moro Blanco Balan I 3.06 Anulado    
77 069 Ajiseco p/b Michel Coral I 4.01   210 Amarillo Unigas Tarapoto I 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
78 002 Giro Miguelito I 3.15   092 Ajiseco Amarillo El Arabe I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado El Arabe I 00:02:50
79 081 Ajiseco Lobo I 3.09   007 Ajiseco p/b La Calera I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado La Calera I 00:01:34
80 222 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Arequipa I 4.00   157 Cenizo Giro Negro LM I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado LM I 00:01:47
81 191 Cenizo Amarillo Los Bandidos I 3.10   031 Ajiseco Quilcate I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Los Bandidos I 00:01:42
82 185 Gallino JJE I 3.08   213 Ajiseco c/b Leon Trujillo Pesantes I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado JJE I 00:04:00
83 215 Cenizo p/b La Estancia I 3.12   172 Ajiseco Morales Fortish I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Morales Fortish I 00:02:03
84 188 Ajiseco Don Panta II 3.13   083 Ajiseco c/b La Molina I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina I 00:05:18
85 032 Ajiseco p/b Quilcate I 3.09   127 Ajiseco Santa Maria Arequipa I 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
86 074 Ajiseco Pinto Yoncini I 3.02   121 Ajiseco Santander I 3.00 Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:01:50
87 142 Giro Girasoles I 3.14   146 Carmelo picoreta Espiga I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Girasoles I 00:04:45
88 049 Moro Rosario II 4.05   085 Cenizo La Molina II 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Rosario II 00:01:03
89 177 Ajiseco Morales II 3.14   089 Ajiseco La Molina IV 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Morales II 00:01:21
90 209 Giro Tito I 3.13   176 Gallino carmelo Morales II 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Tito I 00:00:18
91 169 Ajiseco Hacienda Celendin I 3.12   046 Ajiseco p/b Rosario I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Hacienda Celendin I 00:03:10
92 29 Ajiseco Don Augusto Sagitario I 3.12   224 Carmelo Sur Norte I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Don Augusto Sagitario I 00:04:00
93 126 Moro Santa Maria Arequipa I 3.13   225 Carmelo Sur Norte I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Sur Norte I 00:00:36
94 171 Giro Cautivo I 4.02   26 Moro Solano I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Cautivo I 00:02:05
95 170 Ajiseco p/v Cautivo I 3.11   077 Ajiseco Negro Compadres Pecas I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Cautivo I 00:04:52
96 149 Ajiseco Espiga II 3.12   174 Gallino Negro Morales I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Espiga II 00:02:15
97 150 Ajiseco Villa Santana I 4.06   184 Ajiseco c/b JJE I 4.05 Empate   00:08:00
98 192 Ajiseco p/b Los Bandidos II 4.01   24 Ajiseco p/b Cabanillas I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Cabanillas I 00:04:57
99 190 Ajiseco p/b Los Bandidos I 3.08   104 Ajiseco Negro Pulan I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
100 102 Ajiseco Negro Traba La Gloria Alonso I 3.09   28 Ajiseco p/b Trigoso I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
101 186 Ajiseco c/b Don Panta I 4.09   27 Moro Trigoso I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Trigoso I 00:04:39
102 198 Blanco Shangrila I 4.01   38 Amarillo Malibu I 4.00 Anulado    
103 082 Ajiseco La Molina I 3.11   147 Pinto Espiga I 3.10 Empate   00:08:00
104 206 Ajiseco Los Olivos I 4.03   229 Ajiseco Serrano I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Los Olivos I 00:00:38
105 230 Ajiseco Serrano I 3.04   014 Ajiseco Naval I 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado Naval I 00:07:22
106 226 Pinto Garbo y Coraje II 4.02   001 Ajiseco Miguelito I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Garbo y Coraje II 00:01:21
107 179 Ajiseco San Francisco I 3.05   047 Ajiseco Rosario I 3.06 Empate   00:08:00
108 05 Ajiseco Arrollo Negro Dibu II 3.13   013 Ajiseco Naval I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Arrollo Negro Dibu II 00:01:27
109 103 Ajiseco p/b Pulan I 3.06   04 Gallino (Tuerto) p/b Arrollo Negro Dibu I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Arrollo Negro Dibu I 00:02:48
110 154 Ajiseco c/b Alta Gracia I 3.12   211 Ajiseco p/b Unigas Tarapoto I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
111 008 Ajiseco La Calera I 4.00   227 Cenizo Garbo y Coraje I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado La Calera I 00:01:14
112 228 Amarillo p/b Garbo y Coraje I 4.03   114 Ajiseco Negro Camacho I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00

Derby Galpon Santander

DERBY SANTANDER 30/10/2016
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Miguelito I Miguelito PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:00:58
2 El Milagro I Lucio Tejada PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:01:21
3 Hnos Yupanqui I Hnos Yupanqui PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:01:58
4 Los Viñedos Alcantara I Los Viñedos PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:16
5 Union Ventanilla I Union Ventanilla PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:04
6 Sarita Colonia I Sarita Colonia PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:36
7 El Olivar I El Olivar PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:46
8 Unigas Tarapoto I Walter Lozano PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:53
9 Consorcio I Consorcio PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:21
10 Ese es mi Gallito Ore I Ese es mi Gallito PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:23
11 LM I Tirso Villalba PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:24
12 Becerra Iquitos I Hnos. Becerra PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:43
13 Toto (Arequipa) I Toto Salas PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:08:15
14 Dubay II Dubay PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:08:33
15 Macanos Yacusa I Macanos Yacusa PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:09:05
16 Linaje I Linaje PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:09:40
17 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:10:00
18 LV I LV PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:11:51
19 San Marcos I San Marcos PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:33
20 Circulo de Puente Piedra II Circulo de Puente Piedra PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:50
21 Puente I Puente PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:53
22 Melchorita Jaen III Melchorita PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:04
23 JPL Chico Rico I JPL PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:16
24 Sansi Pucallpa I Sansi Pucallpa PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:41
25 Monteria Sta Barbara I Monteria PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:41
26 Agramonte I Agramonte PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:02
27 Cachito I Cachito PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:42
28 Ramirez Pintura I Ramirez PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:03
29 Alexandra El Sol I Alexandra El Sol PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:25
30 La Joya Liñan I Pedro Liñan PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:36
31 Rolly Chimbote I Rolly PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:10
32 Amapola I Amapola PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:16
33 Canto Alegre Lian I Canto Alegre Lian PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:17
34 Shangrila I Eduardo Rivas Acosta PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:18
35 Luis Ariel I Marco Antonio Lopez Urrelo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:21
36 Sustancia I Sustancia PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:37
37 La Molina III Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:40
38 Orobio I Orobio ECUADOR 1 0 1 3 00:00:49
39 Rio Grande La Norte I La Norte PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:52
40 Jerusalen I Jerusalen PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:02
41 Josue I Josue PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:04
42 Celendin Luisito I Celendin Luisito PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:12
43 Napoles NK I Napoles NK PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:13
44 Hacienda Bront Chota I Hacienda Bront Chota PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:14
45 Los Primos Sullana I Los Primos Sullana PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:22
46 Melchorita Jaen I Melchorita PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:26
47 Sosimo I Sosimo Ramirez e Hijos PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:01:41
48 Quicho I Quicho PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:00
49 La Familia I La Familia PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:04
50 El Paysa I Jhonyy Yovera PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:07
51 La Rambla II La Rambla PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:12
52 Buen Paso I Buen Paso PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:24
53 Tio Bigote I Tio Bigote PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:27
54 Scorpio I Scorpio PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:33
55 Moñon I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:48
56 El Arabe I Cesar Raul Huaman Serpa PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:01
57 Tavo Pucallpa I Tavo Pucallpa PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:10
58 Sanginario I Sanginario PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:24
59 Alonso Traba La Gloria I Joselo Tuesta PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:36
60 Maria del Pilar de las Aguilas I Maria del Pilar de las Aguilas PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:48
61 Melchorita Jaen II Melchorita PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:50
62 Bioltecsa Tumbes I Hnos. Quiroz PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:59
63 Sanginario Comeca I Sanginario Comeca PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:20
64 Mollinero I Mollinero PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:24
65 Hnos. Guevara I Hnos. Guevara PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:30
66 Camacho I Camacho PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:31
67 Yupanqui Avril I Yupanqui Avril PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:38
68 Lidia - Trujillo I Lidia - Trujillo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:26
69 Induaran I Juan Carlos Aranda PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:17
70 La Pareja I La Pareja PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:24
71 Perico Sebastian I Perico Sebastian PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:38
72 Dos Santos I Dos Santos PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:44
73 Aris I Aris PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:07:50
74 Vitaliano II Julio Sanches PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
75 Ninja I Jose Odo PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
76 Neire Callao I Neire Callao PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
77 La Joya Cajamarca I La Joya Cajamarca PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
78 Cepeda Doble A I Cepeda Doble A PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
79 Carbajal I Carbajal PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
80 Vitaliano I Julio Sanches PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
81 Union R S I Union R S PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
82 Traba S. Castro I Traba S. Castro PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
83 Sustancia II Sustancia PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
84 Rafo Trujillo I Rafo Trujillo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
85 Perla caribe cayata I Perla caribe cayata PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
86 Navy I Navy PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
87 Lopez I Lopez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
88 Kiara Curujano I Jinmy Vargas PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
89 Julio Cesar Arequipa I Julio Cesar Arequipa PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
90 Jesus I Jesus PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
91 J Cubas I J Cubas PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
92 G y S Ventanilla I G y S PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
93 Dubay I Dubay PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
94 Scorpio II Scorpio PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
95 Dianfa Misilera I Dianfa PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
96 De los Reyes II De los Reyes PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
97 De los Reyes I De los Reyes PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
98 Circulo de Puente Piedra I Circulo de Puente Piedra PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
99 Chiricano I Chiricano PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
100 Union I Juan Velasquez PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
101 Tantara I Tantara PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
102 Sur Norte I Samuel Nonajulca PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
103 Rosario M I Marco Yancaya PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
104 Rosario I Elard Yancaya PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
105 Melchorita Jaen IV Melchorita PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
106 Marh America I Henry Ayala PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
107 Los Primos Sullana II Los Primos Sullana PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
108 La Rambla I La Rambla PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
109 La Molina II Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
110 La Molina I Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
111 El Negro Sta Fe I El Negro Sta Fe PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
112 De los Reyes III De los Reyes PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
113 Chiricano II Chiricano PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
114 China Calunga (Trujillo) I China Calunga PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
115 Chavito I Ronald Barrios PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
116 Casa Blanca I Casa Blanca PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
117 Bin Laden I Telly Martinez Delgado PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
RELACION DE PELEAS: DERBY SANTANDER 30/10/2016
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 136 Ajiseco Amarillo p/b China Calunga (Trujillo) I 4.03   098 Ajiseco Amarillo Amapola I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Amapola I 00:00:16
2 327 Ajiseco Negro Puente I 3.13   048 Gallino Dubay I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
3 052 Moro Neire Callao I 3.14   097 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
4 100 Ajiseco El Negro Sta Fe I 3.14   031 Giro La Joya Liñan I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Liñan I 00:04:36
5 055 Cenizo Union R S I 3.11   033 Ajiseco Amarillo Alexandra El Sol I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Alexandra El Sol I 00:03:25
6 027 Cenizo Amarillo Dubay II 3.09   019 Cenizo La Rambla I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Dubay II 00:07:10
7 131 Ajiseco Negro Buen Paso I 3.13   183 Ajiseco Cachito I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Cachito I 00:02:42
8 363 Ajiseco c/b Tavo Pucallpa I 3.14   021 Amarillo Los Viñedos Alcantara I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Los Viñedos Alcantara I 00:00:50
9 160 Ajiseco Los Primos Sullana I 4.00   340 Ajiseco Union Ventanilla I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Union Ventanilla I 00:01:38
10 035 Ajiseco Yupanqui Avril I 3.15   144 Ajiseco La Molina III 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina III 00:00:40
11 061 Ajiseco Hnos Yupanqui I 3.11   135 Pinto Julio Cesar Arequipa I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Yupanqui I 00:01:45
12 123 Blanco Los Primos Sullana II 4.03   158 Moro cola rota Circulo de Puente Piedra I 4.03 Anulado    
13 081 Ajiseco Melchorita Jaen III 3.09   118 Ajiseco Scorpio I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Melchorita Jaen III 00:01:04
14 063 Ajiseco c/b Casa Blanca I 3.11   073 Ajiseco Dubay II 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Dubay II 00:01:23
15 036 Ajiseco p/b Perico Sebastian I 4.02   346 Gallino Vitaliano I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Perico Sebastian I 00:06:38
16 199 Ajiseco Navy I 3.15   029 Moro La Familia I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado La Familia I 00:02:04
17 108 Pinto Camacho I 3.15   040 Ajiseco Amarillo Perico Sebastian I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Camacho I 00:04:31
18 011 Ajiseco c/b Traba S. Castro I 4.05   151 Ajiseco Sarita Colonia I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Sarita Colonia I 00:00:10
19 024 Ajiseco Tantara I 3.05   195 Cenizo Miguelito I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado Miguelito I 00:00:25
20 189 Gallino Rolly Chimbote I 3.12   032 Ajiseco Negro Los Viñedos Alcantara I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Los Viñedos Alcantara I 00:01:26
21 1005 Ajiseco l/p Linaje I 4.02   006 Ajiseco Chavito I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Linaje I 00:07:30
22 066 Giro Blanco G y S Ventanilla I 3.06   023 Ajiseco Melchorita Jaen I 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado Melchorita Jaen I 00:01:26
23 013 Giro Dubay I 3.15   017 Ajiseco Pinto Bioltecsa Tumbes I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Bioltecsa Tumbes I 00:03:59
24 001 Ajiseco Sustancia I 3.12   187 Gallino giro Dos Santos I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Sustancia I 00:00:37
25 051 Carmelo Consorcio I 3.13   039 Ajiseco La Familia I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Consorcio I 00:02:44
26 134 Gallino Los Primos Sullana I 3.09   018 Ajiseco Amarillo Melchorita Jaen I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Los Primos Sullana I 00:01:22
27 050 Gallino De los Reyes III 4.06   049 Ajiseco p/b El Milagro I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado El Milagro I 00:00:46
28 112 Ajiseco Union I 4.09   358 Moro Sanginario Comeca I 4.08 Muerto/Tumbado Sanginario Comeca I 00:04:20
29 309 Ajiseco Amarillo Macanos Yacusa I 3.11   099 Ajiseco Amarillo Melchorita Jaen IV 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Macanos Yacusa I 00:02:23
30 306 Ajiseco Macanos Yacusa I 3.12   149 Ajiseco Amarillo Dianfa Misilera I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Macanos Yacusa I 00:06:42
31 046 Ajiseco Alonso Traba La Gloria I 3.14   193 Ajiseco Josue I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Josue I 00:01:04
32 190 Pinto aji Camacho I 4.01   069 Ajiseco Hnos Yupanqui I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Yupanqui I 00:00:13
33 392 Ajiseco Puente I 3.10   064 Giro Cenizo Bioltecsa Tumbes I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Puente I 00:00:53
34 117 Ajiseco JPL Chico Rico I 4.04   312 Ajiseco Amarillo Vitaliano II 4.04 Empate   00:08:00
35 077 Ajiseco Amarillo Sustancia I 3.05   314 Ajiseco Union Ventanilla I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado Union Ventanilla I 00:03:26
36 080 Ajiseco Chavito I 3.14   197 Ajiseco Sarita Colonia I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Sarita Colonia I 00:05:26
37 045 Giro Union R S I 4.01   150 Cenizo Navy I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
38 177 Ajiseco El Negro Sta Fe I 4.04   329 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 4.03 Anulado    
39 365 Ajiseco Kiara Curujano I 4.15   156 Ajiseco La Joya Cajamarca I 4.15 Empate   00:08:00
40 397 Pinto Kiara Curujano I 4.04   330 Ajiseco Sur Norte I 4.03 Anulado    
41 020 Ajiseco Negro Amapola I 3.09   082 Ajiseco Ese es mi Gallito Ore I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Ese es mi Gallito Ore I 00:00:54
42 072 Ajiseco p/b La Pareja I 4.01   141 Ajiseco Rafo Trujillo I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado La Pareja I 00:06:24
43 071 Carmelo Tio Bigote I 3.14   093 Ajiseco p/b La Pareja I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Tio Bigote I 00:02:27
44 067 Carmelo Cenizo Tio Bigote I 4.12   015 Ajiseco LV I 4.13 Muerto/Tumbado LV I 00:06:27
45 037 Ajiseco El Milagro I 3.15   003 Moro Bin Laden I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado El Milagro I 00:00:35
46 315 Ajiseco Carbajal I 4.03   083 Ajiseco Traba S. Castro I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00
47 091 Ajiseco Tantara I 4.00   078 Ajiseco p/b Monteria Sta Barbara I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Monteria Sta Barbara I 00:01:41
48 143 Cenizo Ramirez Pintura I 4.00   084 Ajiseco Monteria Sta Barbara I 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
49 186 Ajiseco Negro El Paysa I 3.13   038 Amarillo Yupanqui Avril I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Yupanqui Avril I 00:04:38
50 303 Cenizo Orobio I (Ecuador) 3.15   094 Ajiseco Rosario I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Orobio I (Ecuador) 00:00:49
51 335 Ajiseco Orobio I (Ecuador) 3.08   088 Ajiseco c/b Ese es mi Gallito Ore I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Ese es mi Gallito Ore I 00:05:29
52 165 Ajiseco La Molina I 3.15   126 Ajiseco Circulo de Puente Piedra II 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Circulo de Puente Piedra II 00:00:50
53 096 Ajiseco p/b Melchorita Jaen III 4.06   333 Blanco Vitaliano II 4.05 Empate   00:08:00
54 010 Ajiseco Amarillo Sustancia II 3.08   356 Gallino Carioco Vitaliano I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
55 028 Moro Sustancia II 4.00   347 Ajiseco Toto (Arequipa) I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Toto (Arequipa) I 00:05:40
56 382 Cenizo Amarillo Toto (Arequipa) I 3.15   305 Giro Celendin Luisito I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Toto (Arequipa) I 00:02:35
57 171 Ajiseco Agramonte I 4.00   114 Ajiseco Negro Aris I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Agramonte I 00:02:02
58 074 Ajiseco Amarillo Rosario I 4.00   180 Ajiseco El Olivar I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado El Olivar I 00:03:26
59 354 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 4.08   157 Ajiseco p/v Union I 4.07 Anulado    
60 116 Ajiseco p/b JPL Chico Rico I 4.10   058 Ajiseco p/b Rosario M I 4.11 Muerto/Tumbado JPL Chico Rico I 00:01:16
61 161 Ajiseco Agramonte I 4.00   109 Ajiseco p/b Dianfa Misilera I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
62 092 Ajiseco Amarillo Melchorita Jaen II 3.11   179 Giro Ramirez Pintura I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Ramirez Pintura I 00:03:03
63 321 Ajiseco Sosimo I 4.02   095 Ajiseco Melchorita Jaen IV 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Sosimo I 00:01:41
64 119 Gallino Cepeda Doble A I 4.00   030 Ajiseco Negro San Marcos I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
65 056 Giro G y S Ventanilla I 3.08   106 Ajiseco p/b Julio Cesar Arequipa I 3.07 Empate   00:08:00
66 122 Cenizo Mollinero I 3.08   014 Ajiseco La Rambla I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Mollinero I 00:04:24
67 159 Ajiseco La Molina II 3.06   341 Carmelo Quicho I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Quicho I 00:02:00
68 192 Ajiseco Hacienda Bront Chota I 4.05   042 Ajiseco Casa Blanca I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Hacienda Bront Chota I 00:01:14
69 002 Gallino Negro Melchorita Jaen II 3.12   394 Blanco Sanginario Comeca I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Melchorita Jaen II 00:03:50
70 322 Ajiseco Carbajal I 4.02   120 Carmelo Circulo de Puente Piedra II 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
71 057 Ajiseco Amarillo Moñon I 3.13   132 Ajiseco Scorpio II 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon I 00:02:48
72 196 Cenizo Amarillo Rio Grande La Norte I 4.00   104 Ajiseco Negro Cubas I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:06:18
73 164 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Jesus I 3.14   090 Moro De los Reyes II 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
74 185 Ajiseco Lidia - Trujillo I 3.11   371 Moro Sanginario I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Sanginario I 00:03:24
75 008 Gallino carmelo Bin Laden I 4.01   124 Ajiseco p/b El Arabe I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado El Arabe I 00:03:01
76 053 Ajiseco Hnos. Guevara I 3.11   016 Cenizo p/b La Rambla II 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado La Rambla II 00:02:12
77 034 Cenizo Amarillo Hnos. Guevara I 3.05   127 Cenizo ajiseco El Arabe I 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos. Guevara I 00:04:30
78 317 Giro Sur Norte I 3.14   076 Ajiseco Amarillo Jerusalen I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Jerusalen I 00:01:02
79 172 Ajiseco p/b Josue I 3.10   089 Carmelo Consorcio I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Consorcio I 00:03:37
80 145 Ajiseco Chiricano II 4.06   1079 Ajiseco c/b Linaje I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Linaje I 00:02:10
81 178 Moro Marh America I 3.06   111 Gallino Unigas Tarapoto I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Unigas Tarapoto I 00:02:44
82 125 Giro China Calunga (Trujillo) I 4.03   191 Ajiseco Buen Paso I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Buen Paso I 00:02:24
83 059 Amarillo Rosario M I 3.09   110 Ajiseco Rolly Chimbote I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Rolly Chimbote I 00:00:10
84 139 Ajiseco p/b Shangrila I 3.09   101 Moro Lidia - Trujillo I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Lidia - Trujillo I 00:05:26
85 175 Ajiseco Cubas I 4.10   168 Ajiseco Los Primos Sullana II 4.11 Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:03:42
86 351 Moro Ninja I 3.08   062 Ajiseco Neire Callao I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
87 103 Cenizo Amarillo Rio Grande La Norte I 4.02   041 Ajiseco Amarillo Napoles NK I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Rio Grande La Norte I 00:00:52
88 043 Gallino l/p De los Reyes III 4.05   087 Cenizo aji Luis Ariel I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Luis Ariel I 00:00:21
89 047 Ajiseco Canto Alegre Lian I 3.06   107 Ajiseco Maria del Pilar de las Aguilas I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Maria del Pilar de las Aguilas I 00:03:48
90 085 Ajiseco De los Reyes I 3.14   300 Ajiseco Tavo Pucallpa I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Tavo Pucallpa I 00:03:10
91 167 Cenizo Amarillo Miguelito I 3.11   146 Ajiseco Chiricano II 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Miguelito I 00:00:33
92 339 Ajiseco Celendin Luisito I 4.00   170 Ajiseco p/b Induaran I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Celendin Luisito I 00:01:12
93 360 Ajiseco p/v Quicho I 3.12   140 Giro (Tuerto) Unigas Tarapoto I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Unigas Tarapoto I 00:03:09
94 153 Gallino aji Marh America I 3.13   166 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos I 00:03:01
95 147 Ajiseco Negro Becerra Iquitos I 3.13   1007* Ajiseco Jerusalen I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos I 00:03:42
96 133 Pinto Cepeda Doble A I 4.06   060 Ajiseco Negro J Cubas I 4.04 Empate   00:08:00
97 012 Ajiseco p/b LV I 4.14   137 Ajiseco Chiricano I 4.14 Muerto/Tumbado LV I 00:05:24
98 044 Gallino giro J Cubas I 3.10   184 Ajiseco Induaran I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Induaran I 00:06:17
99 075 Giro p/b Alonso Traba La Gloria I 3.14   176 Giro Maria del Pilar de las Aguilas I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Alonso Traba La Gloria I 00:03:36
100 182 Pinto Hacienda Bront Chota I 3.14   138 Ajiseco c/b Scorpio I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Scorpio I 00:02:33
101 385 Ajiseco Sansi Pucallpa I 3.08   105 Gallino Jesus I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Sansi Pucallpa I 00:01:41
102 025 Ajiseco p/b Moñon I 3.11   022 Gallino Cenizo San Marcos I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado San Marcos I 00:00:33
103 194 Moro Carmelo Circulo de Puente Piedra I 4.03   154 Giro Lopez I 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
104 174 Ajiseco Lopez I 4.05   188 Ajiseco c/b Aris I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Aris I 00:07:50
105 121 Giro Mollinero I 3.12   102 Ajiseco El Olivar I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado El Olivar I 00:02:20
106 181 Ajiseco La Molina II 3.08   068 Cenizo Canto Alegre Lian I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Canto Alegre Lian I 00:00:17
107 115 Ajiseco c/b Scorpio II 4.04   054 Cenizo De los Reyes I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00
108 367 Pinto LM I 4.06   130 Gallino La Molina III 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado LM I 00:05:55
109 198 Moro El Paysa I 3.11   004 Moro Amarillo De los Reyes II 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado El Paysa I 00:02:07
110 065 Moro La Rambla II 4.03   142 Ajiseco Negro Shangrila I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Shangrila I 00:00:18
111 381 Ajiseco Perla caribe cayata I 3.13   173 Ajiseco Rafo Trujillo I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
112 016- Cenizo Amarillo Luis Ariel I 4.06   086 Ajiseco Napoles NK I 4.08 Muerto/Tumbado Napoles NK I 00:01:13
113 177* Amarillo (Tuerto) Cachito I 3.15   393 Ajiseco Ninja I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
114 388 Ajiseco p/b Sansi Pucallpa I 3.10   009 Ajiseco Negro Alexandra El Sol I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
115 155 Cenizo La Molina I 4.00   331 Amarillo Sosimo I 4.01 Anulado    
116 163 Ajiseco La Joya Cajamarca I 4.09   169 Giro Chiricano I 4.11 Empate   00:08:00
117 325 Ajiseco LM I 3.12   323 Ajiseco Perla caribe cayata I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado LM I 00:00:29
118 148 Gallino Cenizo Dos Santos I 4.01   313 Ajiseco Sanginario I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Dos Santos I 00:06:44
GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON HACIENDA CELENDIN FRANK
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Linaje II Linaje PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:01:48
2 Lirio Rojo I Lirio Rojo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:01:58
3 Lopez II Lopez PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:02
4 Hierva Santa I Hierva Santa PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:04
5 Sanguinario Navi I Sanguinario PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:14
6 Sur Norte I Samuel Nonajulca PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:14
7 Bandido Chaclacayo I Bandido Chaclacayo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:18
8 Miguelito Corsa I Miguelito Corsa PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:19
9 R . J I R . J PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:19
10 Luisito I Luisito PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:35
11 El Arabe I Cesar Raul Huaman Serpa PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:03:05
12 Shangrila I Eduardo Rivas Acosta PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:03:40
13 7 de Agosto III 7 de Agosto PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:15
14 Ramirez KId Solitario I Ramirez PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:31
15 Puerto Picante I Javier Moreno Mallma PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:25
16 C J Galvez II C J Galvez PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:40
17 Ore Brothers I Ore Brothers PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:50
18 Amapola I Amapola PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:15
19 Mixan I Mixan PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:08:52
20 Renato Alondra I Renato PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:09:10
21 Don Panta I Don Panta PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:04
22 Chugurano I Chugurano PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:06
23 Ortiz I Ortiz PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:07
24 La Merced I Pedro Velasquez PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:13
25 Herrera I Herrera PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:22
26 Nacho Matias I Giancarlo Panizo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:23
27 Jano I Alejandro Aurazo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:40
28 Lujan Marrufo I Lujan Marrufo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:51
29 La Molina I Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:09
30 Califa I Elio Rolando Nuñez Salazar PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:26
31 Chusco II Alex Cornejo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:29
32 7 de Agosto I 7 de Agosto PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:34
33 Alborada III Alborada PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:48
34 Ortiz II Ortiz PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:11
35 La Molina II Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:50
36 Moñon I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:00
37 ABC I ABC PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:00
38 Rulo Hnos. Guevara I Hnos. Guevara PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:15
39 Javancho Bankiva I Javancho Bankiva PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:18
40 Lalo Morales I Lalo Morales PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:30
41 Ortega I Jorge Ortega Flores PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:54
42 Molinedo Buen Paso I Molinedo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:10
43 Fortaleza I Juan Zegarra Carpio PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:20
44 Santa teresita I Santa teresita PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:25
45 Sifuentes I Sifuentes PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:48
46 Aliados YUpanqui I Aliados PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:03
47 Serrano I Serrano PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:10
48 Los Memos Maurini I Los Memos Maurini PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:18
49 Union I Juan Velasquez PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:00:20
50 Vendavales I Vendavales PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:28
51 Leones de Collique I Leones de Collique PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:29
52 Micker I Micker PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:36
53 Campiña Huachipa I Percy Maury PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:38
54 Pintura I Cornelio Santos PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:42
55 G y S I G y S PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:47
56 Aruba Ponce I Aruba Ponce PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:58
57 7 de Agosto IV 7 de Agosto PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:03
58 Timana I Timana PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:08
59 Amazonas I Ronald Perez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:08
60 Don Panta II Don Panta PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:20
61 Gonzales I Gonzales PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:21
62 Ese es mi Gallito I Ese es mi Gallito PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:21
63 Latin Brother I Jorge de Villena e Hijo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:38
64 Miguelito I Miguelito PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:40
65 Chocolate I Chocolate PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:40
66 Colegial Camacho I Colegial PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:52
67 Farfan I Luis Antonio Farfan Bejarano PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:13
68 Santander I Luis Urbina PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:13
69 Pesantes I Pesantes PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:21
70 Coliseo Monumental I Coliseo Monumental PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:48
71 San Salvador Frank I San Salvador Frank PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:56
72 LM I Tirso Villalba PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:03:00
73 Corazon de Jesus I Corazon de Jesus PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:26
74 J Cubas I J Cubas PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:30
75 Segura I Segura PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:06
76 C J Galvez I C J Galvez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:50
77 Kike I Kike PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:21
78 Chusco III Alex Cornejo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:23
79 Fiori I Fiori PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:50
80 La Joya Liñan I Pedro Liñan PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:05:56
81 Hacienda Celendin I Luis Araujo Muñoz PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:58
82 Torres I Jose Torres PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
83 Santa Ana R T I Santa Ana PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
84 Ninabanba I Ninabanba PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
85 Picoreta I Picoreta PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
86 Chumpitas I Chumpitas PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
87 Bankiva I Bankiva PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
88 Anayi Becerra Iquitos I Dimas Marin PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
89 Alborada II Alborada PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
90 Alborada I Alborada PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
91 R y N Aviles I R y N Aviles PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
92 Yupanqui I Yupanqui PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
93 UFC I UFC PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
94 Santa Rosa Pro I Hnos Vargas PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
95 Santa Ana II Santa Ana PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
96 San Francisco II Jose Antonio Portocarrero y J. Vega PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
97 Quispe I Quispe PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
98 Portada Chancay I Portada Chancay PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
99 Peluca I Hnos Quezada PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
100 Palante Asi es la Vida I Palante PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
101 Ore I Miguel Andre Ore PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
102 Oasis I Oasis PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
103 Morales I Morales PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
104 Marcelo Guevara I Marcelo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
105 Luis Enrique I Luis Enrique PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
106 Lejendario Briceño I Lejendario PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
107 La Linea I Hnos Chavez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
108 Kiara I Jinmy Vargas PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
109 Johan I Johan PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
110 Induaran I Juan Carlos Aranda PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
111 Frank III Frank PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
112 Flores I Feliciano Flores PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
113 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
114 CristaLum I Samuel Palacios PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
115 Aviles I Aviles PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
116 Akemy I Akemy PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
117 El Pecas I David Peralta PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
118 El Paysa I Jhonyy Yovera PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
119 Circulo Comas I Circulo Comas PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
120 Calderon I Calderon PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
121 Becerra Iquitos II Hnos. Becerra PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
122 Alta Gracia I Jesus Nolasco PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
123 Alacran I Alacran PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
124 7 de Agosto II 7 de Agosto PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
125 2 de Febrero I 2 de Febrero PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
126 Fusion C y B I Manuel Canales PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
127 Toto (Arequipa) I Toto Salas PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
128 Saucedo I Saucedo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
129 San Cayetano I San Cayetano PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
130 R W Señor de los Milagros I R W Señor de los Milagros PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
131 Pancho Villa I Pancho Villa PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
132 Orus I Orus PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
133 Malingas San Jorge I Malingas San Jorge PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
134 Machete I Machete Arequipa PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
135 Lopez I Lopez PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
136 Linaje I Linaje PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
137 La Selva Bahia I La Selva Bahia PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
138 San Francisco Comeca I Jose Antonio Portocarrero y J. Vega PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
139 Kike II Kike PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
140 J 5 I J 5 PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
RELACION DE PELEAS: GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON HACIENDA CELENDIN FRANK
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 122 Ajiseco Aruba Ponce I 4.07   154 Ajiseco Califa I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Califa I 00:01:26
2 09 Ajiseco Machete Aviles I 3.14   228 Cenizo Aji Chugurano I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
3 142. Ajiseco p/b Chumpitas I 4.00   21 Ajiseco p/b Ortiz I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
4 165 Ajiseco Segura I 3.13   153 Ajiseco Hierva Santa I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Hierva Santa I 00:01:50
5 55 Cenizo p/b Orus I 4.04   252 Gallino Carmelo Renato Alondra I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Renato Alondra I 00:05:06
6 225 Ajiseco Los Memos Maurini I 3.11   137 Ajiseco Amarillo c/b Toto (Arequipa) I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Los Memos Maurini I 00:00:18
7 247 Carmelo Herrera I 4.00   162. Ajiseco Negro Califa I 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
8 241 Moro Marcelo Guevara I 4.03   178 Ajiseco p/b R y N Aviles I 4.04 Empate   00:08:00
9 189 Ajiseco p/v Santa teresita I 4.04   278 Ajiseco Farfan I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Santa teresita I 00:04:25
10 104 Carmelo Morales I 4.00   180 Ajiseco Santa teresita I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
11 183 Ajiseco R W Señor de los Milagros I 4.01   289 Pinto Alborada III 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Alborada III 00:01:48
12 120 Ajiseco Lejendario Briceño I 3.11   36 Ajiseco San Salvador Frank I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado San Salvador Frank I 00:02:56
13 246 Giro La Selva Bahia I 3.04   150 Carmelo Ortega I 3.04 Muerto/Tumbado Ortega I 00:03:54
14 51 Ajiseco Amazonas I 3.12   155 Ajiseco Fusion C y B I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Amazonas I 00:01:08
15 285 Ajiseco Amarillo Quispe I 3.15   259 Ajiseco p/b Ese es mi Gallito I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Ese es mi Gallito I 00:01:21
16 136 Ajiseco Ore Brothers I 4.01   245 Ajiseco Machete I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Ore Brothers I 00:02:50
17 239 Ajiseco Cenizo p/b Machete I 4.05   144 Giro Ore Brothers I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Ore Brothers I 00:04:00
18 29 Gallino giro Frank III 4.01   238 Moro Calderon I 4.01 Anulado    
19 75 Cenizo Portada Chancay I 3.12   248 Ajiseco Kiara I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
20 107 Ajiseco La Merced I 4.01   254 Giro Circulo Comas I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado La Merced I 00:00:13
21 170 Ajiseco G y S I 3.08   205 Ajiseco Pintura I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado G y S I 00:00:47
22 169 Moro G y S I 3.11   90 Ajiseco Hacienda Celendin I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Hacienda Celendin I 00:05:58
23 244 Ajiseco Saucedo I 3.15   186 Gallino Fiori I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Fiori I 00:05:50
24 132 Ajiseco p/b Miguelito Corsa I 3.10   235 Giro La Selva Bahia I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Miguelito Corsa I 00:00:59
25 148 Gallino Kike II 4.05   86 Ajiseco Lujan Marrufo I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Lujan Marrufo I 00:00:51
26 126 Ajiseco c/b Corazon de Jesus I 4.09   161 Ajiseco Santander I 4.08 Muerto/Tumbado Corazon de Jesus I 00:03:26
27 97 Cenizo Lujan Marrufo I 4.05   299 Ajiseco Alborada I 4.05 Empate   00:08:00
28 92 Gallino Aji Anayi Becerra Iquitos I 3.11   49 Ajiseco San Francisco II 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
29 30 Ajiseco San Francisco II 3.12   23 Pinto 7 de Agosto III 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado 7 de Agosto III 00:01:09
30 70 Ajiseco Cenizo LM I 3.14   110 Moro Santa Ana II 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado LM I 00:03:00
31 114 Ajiseco p/b Morales I 4.05   89 Ajiseco Negro Luisito I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Luisito I 00:00:59
32 87 Ajiseco Amarillo Luisito I 4.06   33 Ajiseco Alta Gracia I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Luisito I 00:01:36
33 214 Ajiseco Don Panta II 4.03   27 Ajiseco Alta Gracia I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Don Panta II 00:01:20
34 194 Ajiseco Lirio Rojo I 3.15   174 Giro R W Señor de los Milagros I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Lirio Rojo I 00:00:56
35 199 Ajiseco Lirio Rojo I 4.01   297 Cenizo Akemy I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Lirio Rojo I 00:01:02
36 158 Pinto La Molina I 4.05   119 Pinto Fortaleza I 4.05 Empate   00:08:00
37 48 Ajiseco p/b Pancho Villa I 3.10   229 Ajiseco Leones de Collique I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Leones de Collique I 00:00:29
38 156 Gallino Aliados YUpanqui I 3.11   112 Giro Aruba Ponce I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Aruba Ponce I 00:00:58
39 157 Gallino Segura I 3.05   78 Ajiseco San Cayetano I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado Segura I 00:04:06
40 26 Ajiseco Ninabanba I 3.11   102 Ajiseco Palante Asi es la Vida I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
41 171 Ajiseco Amarillo La Molina II 3.07   130 Blanco Pinto Ortega I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
42 83 Cenizo Cubas I 3.08   226 Carmelo Chugurano I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Chugurano I 00:00:06
43 15 Ajiseco 7 de Agosto I 4.01   173 Ajiseco Bankiva I 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
44 203 Barroso Bankiva I 4.03   116 Ajiseco La Merced I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00
45 236 Ajiseco Negro ABC I 3.11   200 Ajiseco Oasis I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
46 65 Ajiseco p/b Lopez II 4.04   184* Gallino Tabaco Oasis I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Lopez II 00:00:20
47 60 Ajiseco Alacran I 3.09   243 Ajiseco Negro p/b ABC I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado ABC I 00:03:00
48 109 Ajiseco Negro UFC I 4.02   204 Gallino Tabaco Torres I 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
49 103 Ajiseco UFC I 4.03   108 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Liñan I 00:05:56
50 24 Ajiseco Aviles I 4.04   11 Ajiseco Negro 7 de Agosto I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado 7 de Agosto I 00:01:34
51 135 Ajiseco Chumpitas I 4.02   300 Ajiseco Akemy I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00
52 77 Gallino p/b Anayi Becerra Iquitos I 3.10   134 Ajiseco Johan I 3.10 Empate   00:08:00
53 249 Ajiseco p/b Mixan I 4.08   149 Pinto Johan I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Mixan I 00:02:07
54 127 Ajiseco Santa Rosa Pro I 4.03   191 Ajiseco Chusco III 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Chusco III 00:05:23
55 42 Ajiseco Gallino Linaje I 3.14   129 Ajiseco Miguelito I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Miguelito I 00:01:40
56 45 Ajiseco Linaje II 4.11   58 Ajiseco Serrano I 4.11 Muerto/Tumbado Linaje II 00:00:38
57 39 Ajiseco Linaje I 3.12   227 Ajiseco Creston R . J I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado R . J I 00:00:37
58 133 Ajiseco Sanguinario Navi I 3.09   73 Amarillo Amazonas I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Sanguinario Navi I 00:00:48
59 279 Cenizo Amapola I 3.08   187 Ajiseco El Pecas I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Amapola I 00:03:59
60 210 Ajiseco Amarillo C J Galvez II 4.03   192 Cenizo El Pecas I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado C J Galvez II 00:05:50
61 206 Giro Cenizo Pintura I 4.09   57 Pinto Malingas San Jorge I 4.09 Muerto/Tumbado Pintura I 00:00:42
62 179 Amarillo R y N Aviles I 3.15   128 Ajiseco Creston Santa Rosa Pro I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
63 141 Ajiseco Kike I 4.08   256 Ajiseco Amarillo Micker I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Kike I 00:05:21
64 181 Giro Fiori I 4.07   167 Ajiseco Santander I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:02:13
65 250 Moro p/b Alborada II 4.00   117 Ajiseco Lejendario Briceño I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
66 288 Ajiseco Farfan I 4.01   82 Blanco San Cayetano I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Farfan I 00:02:13
67 276 Gallino Cenizo Gonzales I 4.10   272 Ajiseco Renato Alondra I 4.09 Muerto/Tumbado Renato Alondra I 00:04:04
68 106 Ajiseco Palante Asi es la Vida I 3.15   234 Ajiseco p/b (Tuerto) Herrera I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Herrera I 00:00:22
69 277 Ajiseco Gonzales I 3.08   230 Ajiseco p/v Saucedo I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Gonzales I 00:01:21
70 223 Ajiseco Negro Union I 4.14   139 Cenizo Papujo Corazon de Jesus I 4.12 Muerto/Tumbado Union I 00:00:20
71 40 Ajiseco p/b San Francisco Comeca I 4.02   284 Ajiseco Sur Norte I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Sur Norte I 00:01:10
72 280 Ajiseco Sur Norte I 4.05   54 Cenizo c/b La Linea I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Sur Norte I 00:01:04
73 147 Carmelo Miguelito I 3.13   12 Ajiseco p/b 7 de Agosto III 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado 7 de Agosto III 00:03:06
74 185 Ajiseco Chusco II 4.00   242 Blanco Ese es mi Gallito I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Chusco II 00:01:29
75 190 Ajiseco 7 de Agosto IV 3.14   264 Ajiseco Colegial Camacho I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado 7 de Agosto IV 00:01:03
76 14 Gallino moro Ortiz I 3.12   193 Ajiseco 7 de Agosto IV 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Ortiz I 00:00:07
77 251 Giro J Cubas I 4.00   263 Ajiseco p/b Campiña Huachipa I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Campiña Huachipa I 00:00:38
78 67 Ajiseco Portada Chancay I 4.00   255 Gallino Cenizo Colegial Camacho I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Colegial Camacho I 00:01:52
79 283 Ajiseco Amarillo Luis Enrique I 3.13   213 Ajiseco Pesantes I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Pesantes I 00:02:21
80 16 Ajiseco Amarillo 7 de Agosto II 3.14   151 Carmelo Aliados YUpanqui I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Aliados YUpanqui I 00:00:03
81 275 Gallino p/b Circulo Comas I 3.14   81 Gallino p/b Timana I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Timana I 00:01:08
82 291 Ajiseco Alborada II 3.04   56 Amarillo Ortiz II 3.05 Empate   00:08:00
83 267 Giro Induaran I 3.07   297- Gallino Negro Alborada I 3.07 Empate   00:08:00
84 287* Cenizo Quispe I 4.00   286 Ajiseco Alborada III 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
85 274 Ajiseco Coliseo Monumental I 4.04   66 Cenizo Amarillo Serrano I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Serrano I 00:00:10
86 269 Ajiseco Amarillo Coliseo Monumental I 4.02   281 Ajiseco p/b Calderon I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Coliseo Monumental I 00:02:48
87 296* Ajiseco CristaLum I 4.00   80 Ajiseco Gallino Lalo Morales I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Lalo Morales I 00:03:30
88 270 Giro Negro Santa Ana R T I 3.10   166. Ajiseco Picoreta I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
89 218 Ajiseco C J Galvez I 4.01   237 Moro Marcelo Guevara I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado C J Galvez I 00:04:50
90 208 Ajiseco Rulo Hnos. Guevara I 3.15   163 Ajiseco Fusion C y B I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Rulo Hnos. Guevara I 00:03:15
91 84 Ajiseco Lalo Morales I 3.12   35 Gallino Moñon I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
92 211 Ajiseco Pesantes I 4.05   46 Ajiseco Moñon I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon I 00:03:00
93 105 Gallino Santa Ana II 4.03   59 Ajiseco p/b La Linea I 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
94 219 Ajiseco C J Galvez I 4.09   125 Gallino El Arabe I 4.09 Muerto/Tumbado El Arabe I 00:00:54
95 63 Cenizo Aji C J Galvez II 3.13   140 Ajiseco Toto (Arequipa) I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado C J Galvez II 00:00:50
96 405 Ajiseco Orus I 4.06   118 Ajiseco Fortaleza I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Fortaleza I 00:04:20
97 124 Ajiseco Yupanqui I 4.03   68 Moro Vendavales I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Vendavales I 00:00:28
98 19 Ajiseco p/b Sifuentes I 3.10   271 Giro Jano I 3.10 Empate   00:08:00
99 2017 Gallino Don Panta I 4.00   268 Ajiseco Campiña Huachipa I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Don Panta I 00:00:04
100 201 Gallino creston Don Panta I 3.14   287 Giro Cenizo Santa Ana R T I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
101 222 Ajiseco Negro Don Panta II 3.14   273 Ajiseco Jano I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Jano I 00:00:40
102 182 Ajiseco Negro Chusco III 3.13   142 Cenizo (Tuerto) Sanguinario Navi I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Sanguinario Navi I 00:01:26
103 72 Gallino Tabaco Vendavales I 4.07   131 Cenizo Shangrila I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Shangrila I 00:00:40
104 08 Ajiseco p/b 7 de Agosto II 3.09   282 Ajiseco Amapola I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Amapola I 00:03:16
105 172 Ajiseco Negro Javancho Bankiva I 4.02   231 Ajiseco Kiara I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Javancho Bankiva I 00:03:18
106 407 Gallino giro Ore I 4.04   166 Gallino Hierva Santa I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Hierva Santa I 00:00:14
107 265 Ajiseco J Cubas I 3.12   143 Pinto (Tuerto) Kike I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado J Cubas I 00:03:30
108 198 Ajiseco Latin Brother I 3.11   76 Ajiseco Amarillo Chocolate I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Chocolate I 00:01:40
109 400 Ajiseco Bandido Chaclacayo I 4.01   402 Ajiseco Amarillo J 5 I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Bandido Chaclacayo I 00:00:43
110 121 Ajiseco Bandido Chaclacayo I 4.05   401 Ajiseco J 5 I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Bandido Chaclacayo I 00:01:35
111 177 Gallino Negro El Paysa I 3.14   212 Ajiseco p/b Ramirez KId Solitario I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Ramirez KId Solitario I 00:01:26
112 95 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos II 3.10   240 Ajiseco Amarillo Mixan I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Mixan I 00:06:45
113 100 Cenizo c/b p/b Becerra Iquitos II 3.08   232 Ajiseco Amarillo R . J I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado R . J I 00:01:42
114 43 Ajiseco c/b Nacho Matias I 4.00   93 Ajiseco Hacienda Celendin I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Nacho Matias I 00:00:23
115 293 Gallino Peluca I 3.12   215 Gallino Torres I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
116 176 Ajiseco Latin Brother I 3.09   94 Ajiseco Timana I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Latin Brother I 00:01:38
117 233 Carmelo p/b Leones de Collique I 3.08   22 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Ortiz II 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Ortiz II 00:02:11
118 207 Ajiseco p/b Rulo Hnos. Guevara I 3.15   99 Ajiseco Cubas I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
119 13 Ajiseco Papujo 2 de Febrero I 3.13   146 Ajiseco Miguelito Corsa I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Miguelito Corsa I 00:01:20
120 18 Moro 2 de Febrero I 4.04   266 Blanco Molinedo Buen Paso I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Molinedo Buen Paso I 00:04:10
121 406 Ajiseco Ore I 4.00   32 Ajiseco Amarillo Frank III 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
122 262 Ajiseco Induaran I 3.12   184 Ajiseco p/b La Molina II 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina II 00:02:50
123 50 Pinto Puerto Picante I 4.04   69 Gallino Cenizo Malingas San Jorge I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Puerto Picante I 00:04:12
124 258 Gallino Tabaco Flores I 4.01   145 Ajiseco c/b Shangrila I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Shangrila I 00:03:00
125 261 Gallino Flores I 4.04   79 Ajiseco Amarillo Chusco II 4.04 Empate   00:08:00
126 253 Ajiseco c/b Micker I 4.08   298 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Peluca I 4.10 Muerto/Tumbado Micker I 00:00:36
127 96 Ajiseco Chocolate I 3.13   224 Pinto Lopez II 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Lopez II 00:01:42
128 202 Moro Lopez I 3.15   123 Ajiseco p/v El Arabe I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado El Arabe I 00:02:11
129 152 Ajiseco Negro La Molina I 4.06   216 Ajiseco Lopez I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina I 00:01:09
130 71 Ajiseco Amarillo Alacran I 3.14   209 Ajiseco Ramirez KId Solitario I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Ramirez KId Solitario I 00:03:05
131 292 Ajiseco Luis Enrique I 3.09   175 Ajiseco p/b Picoreta I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
132 404 Ajiseco Martha I 3.15   113 Ajiseco Chera Cherita I 3.14 Anulado    
133 403 Ajiseco Martha I 3.10   115 Ajiseco Chera Cherita I 3.09 Anulado    
134 296 Ajiseco CristaLum I 4.01   260 Moro Molinedo Buen Paso I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
135 159 Ajiseco Javancho Bankiva I 3.04   38 Ajiseco Ninabanba I 3.04 Empate   00:08:00
136 20 Ajiseco p/b Negro Sifuentes I 3.09   160 Giro Los Memos Maurini I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Sifuentes I 00:05:48
137 44 Cenizo Linaje II 4.02   31 Gallino Pinto San Salvador Frank I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Linaje II 00:01:10
138 111 Ajiseco Yupanqui I 4.02   47 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 4.04 Empate   00:08:00
140 28 Cenizo Puerto Picante I 4.12   37 Ajiseco Pancho Villa I 4.14 Muerto/Tumbado Puerto Picante I 00:01:13
141 101 Giro La Joya Liñan I 4.14   220 Ajiseco Amarillo Union I 5.00 Anulado    
DERBY CESAR TOLENTINO
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Tremolada II Carlos Tremolada PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:00:56
2 La Molina I Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:17
3 Guevara I Guevara PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:36
4 La Molina III Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:58
5 Santander I Luis Urbina PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:03:39
6 Peluca I Peluca PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:04
7 Enrique I Enrique PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:28
8 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:49
9 Luisito I Luisito PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:00
10 Diaz I Diaz PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:19
11 Ayauca I Luis Ayauca PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:36
12 Villa Hermosa I Javier y Luis Salazar PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:00
13 Diablo I Diablo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:21
14 La Norte I La Norte PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:36
15 Hnos Zamora I Hnos Zamora PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:42
16 Nacho Matias I Giancarlo Panizo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:42
17 Chucky II Chucky PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:51
18 Circulo Comas I Circulo Comas PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:08:06
19 Luisiño I Richard Briceño PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:09:00
20 Jack I Jack PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:09:29
21 Orus I Orus PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:11:09
22 Saavedra I Valerio Saavedra PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:12:06
23 El Arabe I Cesar Raul Huaman Serpa PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:12:25
24 Vicadi I Vicadi PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:12
25 Sociedad Cristal I Wilder Cunya PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:21
26 Sifuentes I Sifuentes PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:44
27 Oasis I Oasis PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:28
28 King Tantara I King Tantara PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:51
29 Induaran I Juan Carlos Aranda PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:51
30 ADS I ADS PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:13
31 Lavoe I Lavoe PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:18
32 Chiquian I Chiquian PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:20
33 Tradicion Naranjal I Tradicion Naranjal PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:21
34 Tres Amigos I Tres Amigos PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:28
35 Maestra Vida I Carlos Torres PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:15
36 Coliseo Monumental I Coliseo Monumental PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:06:21
37 LM I Tirso Villalba PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:06:27
38 Santa Ana RT I Santa Ana PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:06:37
39 G y R Pacasmayo I G y R Pacasmayo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:07:16
40 Puente I Puente PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:18
41 Barajo I Barajo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:30
42 Marrufo I Miguel Angel Marrufo Dias PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:35
43 Traba La Gloria Pucallpa I Roby Tuesta PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:36
44 El Paysa I Jhonyy Yovera PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:50
45 Ore I Miguel Andre Ore PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:09
46 Hnos Yupanqui I Hnos Yupanqui PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:11
47 Conde de la Rabia I Conde de la Rabia PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:26
48 Tremolada I Carlos Tremolada PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:01:29
49 El Pecas I David Peralta PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:01:30
50 Matao I Matao PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:34
51 Chalaquito I Chalaquito PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:34
52 Asi es la Vida I Romel Bazan PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:46
53 Kiara I Jinmy Vargas PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:00
54 Bronx y Chota I Bronx y Chota PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:17
55 Primavera del Norte I Primavera del Norte PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:30
56 300 5 Estrellas I 300 5 Estrellas PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:36
57 Ninos I Ninos PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:00
58 La Portada I La Portada PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:11
59 Camacho I Camacho PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:29
60 Pepe Zurita I Pepe Zurita PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:43
61 Palao II Julio Miranda e Hijos PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:03:54
62 Europa SAC I Europa SAC PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:00
63 Milagrito I Milagrito PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:25
64 Moñon I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:07:07
65 Palao I Julio Miranda e Hijos PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:07:40
66 Vituchin I Victor Avila PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
67 Vera I Vera PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
68 Quintana Buen Paso I Quintana Buen Paso PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
69 Pluma de Angel I Julio Aguirre Alegria PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
70 Gonzales I Gonzales PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
71 Flores I Feliciano Flores PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
72 San Jose I Edgardo Figueroa PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
73 Sur Norte I Samuel Nonajulca PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
74 Santa Rosa Pro I Santa Rosa Pro PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
75 Santa Barbara I Santa Barbara PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
76 San Cayetano I San Cayetano PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
77 Robles I Robles PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
78 Revash Buen Paso I Revash PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
79 R . J I R . J PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
80 Quicho I Jhony La Serna PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
81 Pesantes I Pesantes PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
82 Pancho Villa I Pancho Villa PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
83 Milagrito II Milagrito PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
84 Matao II Matao PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
85 Marh America I Henry Ayala PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
86 Machete I Machete Arequipa PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
87 Lopez I Lopez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
88 La Molina II Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
89 La Merced I Pedro Velasquez PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
90 Miguelitio I Miguelitio PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
91 Junco I Junco PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
92 Jova Ju I Jova Ju PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
93 Josep I Josep PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
94 Pintura I Cornelio Santos PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
95 Intocables I Intocables PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
96 Galpon UFC I Galpon UFC PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
97 G y S I G y S PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
98 Frank I Frank PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
99 Farfan I Luis Antonio Farfan Bejarano PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
100 Ese es mi gallito Ore I Ese es mi gallito Ore PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
101 Chusco I Alex Cornejo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
102 CLO I CLO PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
103 Bala I Bala PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
104 Bahia I Jorge Diaz PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
105 Alta Gracia I Jesus Nolasco PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
106 TOKO J V C I TOKO J V C PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
107 Accion y Valor I Accion y Valor PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
108 ABC Consorcio I ABC Consorcio PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
109 Pico y Cacho I Pico y Cacho PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
110 Mayker I Mayker PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
111 Lobo I Jorge Lobaton PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
112 LV II JV PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
113 LV I JV PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
114 Kiko I Kiko PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
115 JPM San Juan I JPM San Juan PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
116 J Cubas ABC I J Cubas PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
117 Hugo Callao I Hugo Aguilar PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
118 Hnos Cobra I Hnos Cobra PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
119 Guevara Ecuador I Guevara Ecuador PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
120 Correa I Martin Correa PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
121 Chucky I Chucky PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
122 La Joya Liñan I Pedro Liñan PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
123 Bronx y Chota II Bronx y Chota PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
124 Amigos de Ventanilla I Amigo Ventanilla PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
125 Amapola I Amapola PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
126 Samuel Cotrina I Samuel Cotrina PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
127 Vasques I Vasques PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
128 Valerio Real cH3 I Valerio Real PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
129 Tradicion Rey Escorpion I Tradicion Rey Escorpion PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
130 Santos 3 gatos I Santos 3 gatos PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
RELACION DE PELEAS: DERBY CESAR TOLENTINO
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 97 Gallino giro Nacho Matias I 3.12   100 Giro G y S I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Nacho Matias I 00:00:57
2 91 Carmelo Chiquian I 3.14   25 Ajiseco Amarillo Bala I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
3 85 Ajiseco Jack I 3.07   10 Cenizo Intocables I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Jack I 00:06:20
4 01 Giro Pluma de Angel I 3.10   180 Ajiseco Accion y Valor I 3.10 Empate   00:08:00
5 38* Giro Cenizo Amigos de Ventanilla I 3.12   81 Ajiseco Negro Camacho I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Camacho I 00:03:29
6 88 Giro G y S I 3.05   168 Cenizo Bahia I 3.04 Empate   00:08:00
7 167 Ajiseco Bahia I 3.10   49 Cenizo c/b Matao I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Matao I 00:01:34
8 87 Ajiseco Chiquian I 3.03   17 Gallino Bala I 2.13 Muerto/Tumbado Chiquian I 00:02:20
9 69 Cenizo Coliseo Monumental I 4.02   86 Ajiseco Farfan I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Coliseo Monumental I 00:06:21
10 147 Ajiseco Quicho I 3.06   123 Ajiseco Induaran I 3.06 Empate   00:08:00
11 27 Ajiseco c/b San Jose I 3.12   9 Ajiseco R . J I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
12 144 Ajiseco Asi es la Vida I 4.04   136 Ajiseco Villa Hermosa I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Villa Hermosa I 00:04:27
13 6878 Ajiseco 300 5 Estrellas I 4.06   149 Gallino Marrufo I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Marrufo I 00:00:35
14 94 Ajiseco Palao II 3.14   200 Ajiseco Puente I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado Palao II 00:03:54
15 110 Cenizo Junco I 3.14   6870 Ajiseco Santa Ana RT I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Santa Ana RT I 00:06:37
16 109 Ajiseco Junco I 3.13   4 Carmelo Intocables I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
17 52 Ajiseco Tremolada I 3.11   20 Gallino CLO I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Tremolada I 00:01:29
18 45 Amarillo King Tantara I 3.12   118 Cenizo Milagrito II 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado King Tantara I 00:01:51
19 177 Ajiseco Kiko I 3.15   134 Amarillo G y R Pacasmayo I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado G y R Pacasmayo I 00:07:16
20 175 Ajiseco Diaz I 4.03   160 Ajiseco Vasques I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Diaz I 00:02:46
21 6867 Giro La Merced I 4.01   53 Giro Tremolada I 4.02 Anulado    
22 156 Ajiseco c rosa Pico y Cacho I 4.00   57 Ajiseco c/b Circulo Comas I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Circulo Comas I 00:05:55
23 83 Pinto Cubas I 3.15   43 Giro Hnos Cobra I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:00:26
24 164 Ajiseco Chusco I 4.03   78 Gallino Cenizo Tremolada II 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Tremolada II 00:00:15
25 51 Carmelo Sociedad Cristal I 3.13   35 Ajiseco p/b Amapola I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Sociedad Cristal I 00:00:21
26 197 Moro Peluca I 3.13   19 Cenizo Pinto Alta Gracia I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Peluca I 00:03:28
27 6863 Ajiseco Santa Ana RT I 3.06   03 Carmelo Pluma de Angel I 3.06 Empate   00:08:00
28 95 Cenizo c/b Diablo I 4.06   105 Cenizo Miguelitio I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Diablo I 00:04:23
29 59 Blanco Quintana Buen Paso I 4.05   6869 Moro Maestra Vida I 4.05 Empate   00:08:00
30 42 Ajiseco Pintura I 3.06   23 Blanco (Tuerto) San Jose I 3.05 Empate   00:08:00
31 6882 Ajiseco Marh America I 3.14   67 Cenizo Flores I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
32 142 Ajiseco TOKO J V C I 3.11   6864 Cenizo Traba La Gloria Pucallpa I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Traba La Gloria Pucallpa I 00:00:36
33 129 Cenizo LM I 4.08   65 Ajiseco Flores I 4.09 Empate   00:08:00
34 71 Giro Coliseo Monumental I 4.00   89 Cenizo Farfan I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
35 84 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 4.01   5 Gallino Revash Buen Paso I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Nacho Matias I 00:06:45
36 72 Gallino Negro Quintana Buen Paso I 3.13   79 Ajiseco ppj Vera I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
37 54 Giro p/b Sociedad Cristal I 3.10   15 Gallino Negro Revash Buen Paso I 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
38 184 Pinto Mayker I 4.00   60 Ajiseco Conde de la Rabia I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Conde de la Rabia I 00:01:26
39 121 Ajiseco p/b La Molina I 3.12   56 Ajiseco p/b Conde de la Rabia I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina I 00:02:08
40 6891 Ajiseco Tradicion Rey Escorpion I 3.10   145 Ajiseco Kiara I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Kiara I 00:02:00
41 2 Ajiseco Barajo I 3.12   6865 Pinto Tradicion Rey Escorpion I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Barajo I 00:00:30
42 6895 Ajiseco La Merced I 4.11   199 Cenizo Pancho Villa I 4.10 Empate   00:08:00
43 64 Amarillo Circulo Comas I 3.10   31 Cenizo Matao I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Circulo Comas I 00:02:11
44 26 Cenizo Matao II 3.05   189 Ajiseco Ese es mi gallito Ore I 3.07 Empate   00:08:00
45 41 Cenizo Matao II 3.09   13 Ajiseco c/b Lobo I 3.09 Anulado    
46 146 Carmelo Pepe Zurita I 4.04   6898 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Pepe Zurita I 00:03:43
47 6896 Ajiseco Oasis I 3.11   130 Pinto Pepe Zurita I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Oasis I 00:01:28
48 93 Cenizo Cubas I 3.07   151 Ajiseco Santos 3 gatos I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:04:23
49 47 Cenizo Amigos de Ventanilla I 3.08   103 Ajiseco c/b Induaran I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Induaran I 00:01:51
50 148 Ajiseco Primavera del Norte I 3.13   75 Ajiseco Amarillo Ayauca I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Ayauca I 00:01:58
51 48 Carmelo Tres Amigos I 3.11   178 Ajiseco Ese es mi gallito Ore I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Tres Amigos I 00:02:28
52 143 Ajiseco G y R Pacasmayo I 3.12   193 Ajiseco ADS I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
53 273 Gallino Santa Rosa Pro I 3.11   182 Gallino Giro ADS I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado ADS I 00:02:13
54 279 Ajiseco La Portada I 3.10   124 Moro Guevara I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Guevara I 00:01:39
55 139 Ajiseco Villa Hermosa I 4.08   44 Ajiseco p/b Amapola I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Villa Hermosa I 00:02:33
56 141 Ajiseco TOKO J V C I 3.12   58 Giro Galpon UFC I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
57 6881* Ajiseco Marh America I 4.00   181 Carmelo Hnos Zamora I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Zamora I 00:00:10
58 166 Ajiseco Correa I 4.00   185 Ajiseco Hnos Zamora I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Zamora I 00:07:32
59 6872 Ajiseco Marrufo I 4.00   6880 Moro Luisito I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Luisito I 00:04:22
60 14 Ajiseco Sifuentes I 3.11   128 Ajiseco Pesantes I 3.10 Empate   00:08:00
61 6871 Ajiseco Saavedra I 3.13   192 Amarillo Chalaquito I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Saavedra I 00:04:49
62 278 Moro La Portada I 3.15   198* Ajiseco Kiko I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado La Portada I 00:03:11
63 159 Ajiseco ABC Consorcio I 3.13   29 Blanco Vituchin I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
64 135 Ajiseco Kiara I 4.00   68 Ajiseco Ayauca I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Ayauca I 00:03:38
65 188 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Europa SAC I 3.13   187 Ajiseco Chalaquito I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Chalaquito I 00:01:34
66 66 Ajiseco plumon Hugo Callao I 3.12   186 Ajiseco Europa SAC I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Europa SAC I 00:05:00
67 6888 Ajiseco Luisito I 4.08   40 Gallino Negro Pintura I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Luisito I 00:00:38
68 73 Ajiseco Amarillo c/b Vicadi I 3.07   108 Carmelo p/b Miguelitio I 3.07 Empate   00:08:00
69 126 Ajiseco Ninos I 4.00   157 Pinto J Cubas ABC I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Ninos I 00:03:00
70 70 Gallino San Cayetano I 4.12   137 Ajiseco Asi es la Vida I 4.11 Muerto/Tumbado Asi es la Vida I 00:01:46
71 6899 Ajiseco Oasis I 4.12   63 Moro Amarillo San Cayetano I 4.11 Empate   00:08:00
72 132 Carmelo Quicho I 3.10   179 Ajiseco Peluca I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Peluca I 00:00:36
73 34 Gallino Blanco Orus I 3.11   8 Moro Robles I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Orus I 00:03:10
74 33 Ajiseco Orus I 3.14   55 Ajiseco Galpon UFC I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Orus I 00:07:59
75 171 Moro Diaz I 3.14   6873 Moro Ore I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Diaz I 00:02:33
76 122 Cenizo LV II 3.12   112 Ajiseco Enrique I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Enrique I 00:01:42
77 6890 Cenizo Tradicion Naranjal I 4.02   277 Gallino Samuel Cotrina I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Tradicion Naranjal I 00:02:21
78 6866 Gallino La Joya Liñan I 3.07   104 Ajiseco Guevara I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Guevara I 00:00:57
79 280 Pinto Bronx y Chota I 4.01   11 Ajiseco Barajo I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Bronx y Chota I 00:02:17
80 16 Ajiseco Cenizo Alta Gracia I 3.13   37 Amarillo Vituchin I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
81 6886 Ajiseco Tradicion Naranjal I 4.04   162 Moro Lavoe I 4.05 Empate   00:08:00
82 195 Ajiseco Frank I 3.12   173 Gallino Lavoe I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Lavoe I 00:02:18
83 82 Amarillo Vera I 4.00   291 Ajiseco Santa Barbara I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
84 102 Gallino La Molina I 3.12   6881 Cenizo Guevara Ecuador I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina I 00:00:09
85 6887 Ajiseco Guevara Ecuador I 4.03   174 Cenizo ABC Consorcio I 4.03 Anulado    
86 6876 Gallino Maestra Vida I 4.03   6884 Ajiseco Machete I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Maestra Vida I 00:04:15
87 120 Ajiseco Enrique I 4.03   138 Giro Ninos I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Enrique I 00:02:46
88 90 Ajiseco c/b Palao II 3.13   39 Ajiseco Valerio Real cH3 I 3.14 Anulado    
89 6877 Gallino 300 5 Estrellas I 4.00   165 Giro J Cubas ABC I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado 300 5 Estrellas I 00:02:36
90 116 Giro Milagrito I 4.09   152 Ajiseco Pinto (Tuerto) Correa I 4.10 Muerto/Tumbado Milagrito I 00:05:25
91 6 Cenizo La Norte I 3.15   21 Ajiseco Amarillo Lobo I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado La Norte I 00:03:50
92 22 Ajiseco Cenizo La Norte I 4.00   106 Moro La Molina II 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado La Norte I 00:03:46
93 74 Ajiseco c/b Vicadi I 3.13   38 Ajiseco Negro Valerio Real cH3 I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Vicadi I 00:00:12
94 170 Blanco Pico y Cacho I 3.10   286 Moro Luisiño I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Luisiño I 00:03:06
95 284 Ajiseco El Arabe I 4.05   289 Giro JPM San Juan I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado El Arabe I 00:07:12
96 154 Ajiseco Chucky I 3.13   6868 Cenizo Saavedra I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Saavedra I 00:07:17
97 125 Ajiseco La Molina III 3.14   183 Ajiseco Hnos Yupanqui I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina III 00:00:40
98 12 Ajiseco R . J I 3.11   115 Cenizo La Molina III 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina III 00:02:18
99 158 Moro Cenizo Santos 3 gatos I 3.10   111 Ajiseco Hnos Yupanqui I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Yupanqui I 00:01:11
100 114 Gallino Negro La Molina II 4.07   7 Ajiseco creston Robles I 4.07 Empate   00:08:00
101 169 Cenizo Vasques I 4.04   163 Ajiseco Chucky II 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Chucky II 00:03:21
102 107 Ajiseco LV I 3.10   150 Ajiseco Primavera del Norte I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Primavera del Norte I 00:02:30
103 6883 Giro Santander I 3.13   77 Ajiseco Amarillo Camacho I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:00:16
104 6900 Ajiseco Machete I 4.00   198 Ajiseco Frank I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
105 133 Ajiseco Pesantes I 4.00   292 Ajiseco El Pecas I 4.01 Anulado    
106 153 Cenizo Chusco I 4.05   6885* Ajiseco Lopez I 4.04 Empate   00:08:00
107 127 Ajiseco p/b LM I 3.08   6894 Ajiseco Lopez I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado LM I 00:06:27
108 281 Ajiseco Bronx y Chota I 3.14   99 Cenizo Amarillo Palao I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Palao I 00:07:40
109 101 Gallino LV I 4.04   61 Ajiseco Negro Tremolada II 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Tremolada II 00:00:41
110 24 Ajiseco CLO I 3.14   131 Giro Sur Norte I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
111 18 Ajiseco p/b Sifuentes I 3.12   140 Ajiseco Sur Norte I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Sifuentes I 00:00:44
112 274 Ajiseco Jova Ju I 4.02   92 Gallino Negro Diablo I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Diablo I 00:02:58
113 119 Cenizo Milagrito I 4.02   294 Ajiseco c/b El Pecas I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado El Pecas I 00:01:30
114 3892 Ajiseco Moñon I 4.01   283 Ajiseco Bronx y Chota II 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon I 00:07:07
115 176 Ajiseco Mayker I 4.08   287 Cenizo Luisiño I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Luisiño I 00:05:54
116 161 Ajiseco Chucky II 4.00   282 Ajiseco Bronx y Chota II 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Chucky II 00:04:30
117 285 Moro El Arabe I 4.06   62 Giro Hugo Callao I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado El Arabe I 00:05:13
118 275 Amarillo Jova Ju I 4.07   76 Gallino Gonzales I 4.09 Empate   00:08:00
119 271 Ajiseco Santa Rosa Pro I 3.14   80 Giro Gonzales I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
120 6897 Gallino Josep I 3.08   117 Ajiseco Milagrito II 3.07 Empate   00:08:00
121 98 Ajiseco Jack I 3.08   6879 Gallino Traba La Gloria Pucallpa I