GRAN DERBY GALPON LOBO
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Pesantes I Pesantes PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:00:43
2 Rodriguez Pucalpa maldad I Nondiel Rodriguez PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:01:27
3 Jano Los Olivos I Alejandro Aurazo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:18
4 Mi Conchito I Belisario Zapata PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:44
5 Casablanca Tarapoto I Casablanca Tarapoto PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:49
6 El Coloso II Anibal Lavado PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:49
7 Anibal I Eduardo Barrientos PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:03:09
8 ayacucho I ayacucho PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:00
9 La Jungla Pucalpa I La Jungla Pucalpa PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:01
10 Rosita Tarapoto I Rosita Tarapoto PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:04
11 El Coloso I Anibal Lavado PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:08
12 Mendez Chimbote II Mendez Chimbote PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:51
13 San Jose I Edgardo Figueroa PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:51
14 Murillo I Murillo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:58
15 Eucaliptos I Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:16
16 Lobo II Jorge Lobaton PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:27
17 Moñon II Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:39
18 Olimpo Chimbote I Olimpo Chimbote PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:45
19 Delgado I Cayo Delgado PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:13
20 La Molina III Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:08:37
21 Veneno II Dante Espinoza PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:09:10
22 La Maldad Sociedad San Juan I Daniel Acuña Rengifo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:09:16
23 San Jose Del Monte II Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:10:09
24 Acagpela I Acagpela PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:10:58
25 Thiago Suarez I Jhon Ducco Puclla PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:12:50
26 Lobo I Jorge Lobaton PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:13:14
27 Surco I Cesar Ulloa PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:03
28 Banquiva I Minton Guevara PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:15
29 Sancy Pucallpa I Sancy PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:17
30 Cachanga I Cristian Torres Chang PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:59
31 Nacho Matias I Nacho PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:01
32 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:53
33 Don Jose M yC I Don Jose M yC PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:56
34 Osiris Trujillo I Jaime y Lalo Lujan PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:24
35 maldad pucalpa I maldad pucalpa PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:40
36 Pasion Norteño I Pasion Norteño PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:49
37 Salvaje chirinos I Omar Pari PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:28
38 Montoya I Montoya PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:49
39 Becerra Iquitos I Hnos. Becerra PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:09
40 Mitch I Hernan Vidaurre PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:17
41 La Molina II Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:07:23
42 La Molina I Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:04
43 Gata caribe II Gata caribe PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:09
44 Sipan I Sipan PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:13
45 LM I Tirso Villalba PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:14
46 Santander I Luis Urbina PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:15
47 Paiva Chimbote I Paiva Chimbote PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:29
48 Unigas Tarapoto I Walter Lozano PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:29
49 Peluca I Peluca PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:30
50 La Molina VI Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:41
51 San Jose Del Monte I Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:45
52 Hnos Sanchez Tocho I Hnos Sanchez Tocho PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:04
53 Becerra Iquitos II Hnos. Becerra PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:08
54 Fabian I Fabian Moreno PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:11
55 San Simon III Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:20
56 Perez I Perez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:23
57 Valerio Real I Valerio Real PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:25
58 El Pecas II David Peralta PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:38
59 Marangos I Coty Salazar PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:50
60 Zavala I Hnos Zavala PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:02
61 Misilera Altamirano I Misilera Altamirano PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:03
62 Zurdo Trujillo I Victor y Gary Castillo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:08
63 Becerra Iquitos III Hnos. Becerra PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:20
64 Gata caribe I Gata caribe PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:02:47
65 Mi Cesitar I Mi Cesitar PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:51
66 Willinton Chimbote I Willinton Chimbote PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:00
67 America Dorado I Wilfredo Huallpar Cervantes PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:27
68 Hacienda Celendin I Hacienda Celendin PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:40
69 Vitaliano I Julio Sanches PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:42
70 Gallo Claudio -La molina I Claudio Chavez PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:03:53
71 Candamo Daniela Aguilar II Perfecto Rueda PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:04
72 San Simon II Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:04
73 Ortiz Cajamarca I Ortiz Cajamarca PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:08
74 Romasa I Romasa PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:13
75 Bryan I Bryan PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:24
76 Guevara I Guevara PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:35
77 Clasil I Clasil PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:43
78 Veneno I Dante Espinoza PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:30
79 San Jose Del Monte IV Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:41
80 La Ponderosa Araucano I La Ponderosa PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:48
81 Matias I Matias PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:49
82 Colpa I Paco Jara PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:58
83 Victoria Chimbote I Victoria Chimbote PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:59
84 Fierro Chiclayo I Fierro Chiclayo PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:06:07
85 Rodriguez Pucalpa Maldad II Nondiel Rodriguez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:14
86 San Simon I Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:15
87 Bolaños Cleofe Cajamarca I Bolaños PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:35
88 San Jose Del Monte III Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:07:07
89 Scorpio I Scorpio PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
90 Mendez Chimbote I Mendez Chimbote PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
91 Lousciano I Marco Castro y Nikolas Lavado PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
92 Dorado I Dorado PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
93 Zumaran I Zumaran PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
94 Siberia Trujillo I Cesar Chupijulca PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
95 Ron y Tabaco I Ron y Tabaco PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
96 Romasa II Romasa PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
97 Rolly mendez chimbote I Rolly PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
98 Pesantes II Pesantes PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
99 Pantera I Fernando Yucra PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
100 Michel Coral I Michel Coral PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
101 Marh America I Henry Ayala PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
102 Lobo Ascope I Lobo Ascope PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
103 Las Palmas I Las Palmas PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
104 La Molina Rosales VII Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
105 La Molina IV Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
106 La Merced I Pedro Velasquez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
107 La Calera I Christian Estremadoyro PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
108 Jan - Chimbote I Jan Alvarado PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
109 Induaran I Juan Carlos Aranda PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
110 Montecarmelo I Wilmer Sanchez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
111 Hnos Sanchez Tocho II Hnos Sanchez Tocho PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
112 Hnos Rojas I Hnos Rojas PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
113 El Pecas I David Peralta PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
114 Dos en Uno I Dos en Unooo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
115 Doña Melida I Doña Melida PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
116 Don Jose M yC II Don Jose M yC PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
117 Candamo Daniel Aguilar I Perfecto Rueda PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
118 Sosimo I Sosimo Ramirez e Hijos PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
119 Avril I Avril PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
120 Fierro Chiclayo II Fierro Chiclayo PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
121 Don Augusto Sagitario I Victor Albrecht PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
122 De Colores I Marcos Cueva PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
123 dany daniel I dany daniel PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
124 Bioltecsa Tumbes I Hnos. Quiroz PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
125 Aurora Sullana I Fam. Hidalgo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
126 Girasoles I Juan Flores PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
127 Zorrito I Zorrito Tumbes PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
128 Traba La Gloria Pucalpa I Roby Tuesta PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
129 Toko JVC I Jorge Villegas PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
130 San Simon IV Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
131 Puquio I Carlos Aguero Torres PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
132 Pluma de Oro Tacna I Pluma de Oro Tacna PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
133 Pamplona I Jesus Espinoza PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
134 Norteño Oscco I Hnos Oscco y Carlos Lopez PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
135 Nakasaqui I Nakasaqui PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
136 Mundial Huamachuco I Mundial Huamachuco PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
137 Moñon I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
138 Principe Cachorro I Newton Principe PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
139 MC Flores I Miguel y Cesar Flores PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
140 Matias II Matias PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
141 Los Rios I Alejandro Rios e Hijos PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
142 Toto (Arequipa) I Toto Salas PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
143 La Molina V Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
144 La Chacra Mixan I Mixan PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
PELEAS GRAN DERBY GALPON LOBO
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 115 Ajiseco Gallo Claudio -La molina I 4.03   071 Ajiseco Traba La Gloria Pucalpa I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado    
2 376 Giro El Pecas II 4.09   444 Ajiseco Pluma de Oro Tacna I 4.10 Muerto/Tumbado El Pecas II 00:01:38
3 080 Cenizo San Jose Del Monte IV 3.14   445 Ajiseco Bryan I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte IV 00:05:41
4 435 Cenizo Candamo Daniel Aguilar I 3.15   044 Ajiseco Don Jose M yC I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Don Jose M yC I 00:01:56
5 149 Pinto La Molina V 3.04   441 Gallino Cachanga I 3.03 Muerto/Tumbado Cachanga I 00:00:59
6 108 Pinto Becerra Iquitos II 3.15   028 Ajiseco Olimpo Chimbote I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Olimpo Chimbote I 00:02:23
7 130 Ajiseco Scorpio I 4.05   123 Ajiseco Zumaran I 4.05 Empate   00:08:00
8 428 Ajiseco dany daniel I 3.14   128 Carmelo Paiva Chimbote I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Paiva Chimbote I 00:00:29
9 448 Ajiseco Montoya I 4.07   216 Ajiseco Jan - Chimbote I 4.08 Empate   00:08:00
10 394 Carmelo Bolaños Cleofe Cajamarca I 3.14   430 Giro La Merced I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Bolaños Cleofe Cajamarca I 00:06:35
11 427 Ajiseco Toto (Arequipa) I 3.13   217 Ajiseco Veneno II 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Veneno II 00:03:25
12 356 Ajiseco Rodriguez Pucalpa Maldad II 3.12   057 Ajiseco Murillo I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Murillo I 00:03:13
13 093 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte II 3.12   067 Ajiseco Aurora Sullana I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte II 00:07:39
14 244 Ajiseco Marangos I 3.09   143 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos I 00:05:09
15 374 Cenizo Delgado I 4.05   389 Ajiseco Zurdo Trujillo I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Delgado I 00:02:50
16 118 Cenizo Peluca I 3.07   059 Ajiseco Siberia Trujillo I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Peluca I 00:00:30
17 416 Ajiseco Casablanca Tarapoto I 3.14   091 Ajiseco Norteño Oscco I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Casablanca Tarapoto I 00:01:44
18 100 Ajiseco Sancy Pucallpa I 3.07   383 Giro Santander I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Sancy Pucallpa I 00:00:17
19 240 Ajiseco Pesantes I 4.03   089 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte IV 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Pesantes I 00:00:26
20 124 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos III 3.13   418 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos I 00:00:43
21 023 Gallino Girasoles I 3.14   101 Ajiseco Clasil I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Clasil I 00:04:43
22 005 Ajiseco Hacienda Celendin I 3.12   141 Ajiseco Lobo I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Lobo I 00:05:54
23 055 Ajiseco Induaran I 4.02   234 Ajiseco Romasa II 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
24 139 Ajiseco La Molina I 4.03   214 Ajiseco Veneno II 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Veneno II 00:05:45
25 150 Ajiseco Rolly mendez chimbote I 3.10   406 Cenizo La Merced I 3.10 Empate   00:08:00
26 390 Cenizo Vitaliano I 4.03   027 Cenizo Michel Coral I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Vitaliano I 00:03:42
27 084 Ajiseco Dorado I 3.12   231 Ajiseco Pesantes II 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
28 122 Ajiseco Zavala I 4.03   019 Cenizo San Simon IV 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Zavala I 00:02:02
29 052 Gallino Pinto De Colores I 4.02   355 Cenizo Mi Conchito I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Mi Conchito I 00:00:19
30 358 Ajiseco Perez I 3.14   229 Ajiseco Romasa I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Perez I 00:01:23
31 085 Ajiseco Banquiva I 3.13   086 Cenizo Hnos Sanchez Tocho I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Banquiva I 00:00:15
32 233 Ajiseco c/b Ron y Tabaco I 3.15   109 Amarillo Osiris Trujillo I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
33 222 Ajiseco Veneno I 3.10   442 Gallino El Coloso II 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado El Coloso II 00:02:31
34 211 Ajiseco San Jose I 4.02   371 Ajiseco Cenizo Matias II 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose I 00:01:15
35 396 Ajiseco Salvaje chirinos I 4.03   205 Ajiseco La Calera I 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
36 206 Ajiseco Mundial Huamachuco I 3.13   111 Gallino La Molina IV 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado    
37 131 Pinto Mendez Chimbote II 3.12   049 Ajiseco Doña Melida I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Mendez Chimbote II 00:01:36
38 443 Cenizo Bryan I 3.13   088 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte III 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Bryan I 00:04:24
39 127 Ajiseco Lobo II 4.03   397 Amarillo Pamplona I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Lobo II 00:02:51
40 212 Ajiseco Principe Cachorro I 4.02   248 Cenizo LM I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado LM I 00:00:14
41 352 Ajiseco La Ponderosa Araucano I 4.00   002 Ajiseco ayacucho I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado ayacucho I 00:00:05
42 370 Ajiseco Perez I 4.01   446 Ajiseco Guevara I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Guevara I 00:04:35
43 409 Blanco La Jungla Pucalpa I 4.00   440 Ajiseco Ortiz Cajamarca I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado La Jungla Pucalpa I 00:01:03
44 087 Cenizo Anibal I 4.04   365 Ajiseco Avril I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Anibal I 00:02:58
45 024 Gallino Negro Valerio Real I 3.14   004 Giro Unigas Tarapoto I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Valerio Real I 00:01:25
46 385 Ajiseco Hnos Rojas I 3.10   104 Ajiseco La Molina Rosales VII 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
47 387 Ajiseco Bioltecsa Tumbes I 3.15   014 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte I 00:00:45
48 032 Ajiseco San Simon I 4.01   378 Ajiseco Moñon I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado San Simon I 00:06:15
49 425 Gallino maldad pucalpa I 3.13   207 Ajiseco Principe Cachorro I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado maldad pucalpa I 00:02:40
50 072 Ajiseco MC Flores I 4.08   036 Gallino Thiago Suarez I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Thiago Suarez I 00:06:15
51 412 Ajiseco Candamo Daniela Aguilar II 3.14   083 Giro Zorrito I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Candamo Daniela Aguilar II 00:04:04
52 048 Gallino Negro Olimpo Chimbote I 3.14   136 Ajiseco Zavala I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Olimpo Chimbote I 00:03:22
53 400 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 3.13   103 Ajiseco La Molina II 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
54 026 Ajiseco San Simon III 3.13   134 Cenizo Misilera Altamirano I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Misilera Altamirano I 00:02:03
55 226 Ajiseco Acagpela I 4.11   037 Cenizo Las Palmas I 4.12 Muerto/Tumbado Acagpela I 00:05:47
56 090 Ajiseco Hnos Sanchez Tocho II 4.01   082 Ajiseco Dos en Uno I 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
57 404 Gallino Rodriguez Pucalpa maldad I 3.13   210 Giro Marh America I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Rodriguez Pucalpa maldad I 00:00:06
58 043 Giro Victoria Chimbote I 4.02   021 Amarillo Colpa I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Victoria Chimbote I 00:05:59
59 009 Cenizo Mitch I 3.10   046 Ajiseco Pasion Norteño I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
60 010 Ajiseco La Maldad Sociedad San Juan I 3.11   126 Ajiseco Willinton Chimbote I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado La Maldad Sociedad San Juan I 00:05:32
61 235 Ajiseco Jano Los Olivos I 4.05   201 Ajiseco LM I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Jano Los Olivos I 00:00:37
62 247 Ajiseco Romasa I 4.02   061 Ajiseco Don Augusto Sagitario I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Romasa I 00:04:13
63 208 Ajiseco Lousciano I 3.13   107 Gallino La Molina IV 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
64 447 Ajiseco El Coloso I 3.15   375 Ajiseco Sipan I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado El Coloso I 00:03:00
65 361 Gallino Moñon I 3.11   078 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte III 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte III 00:07:07
66 015 Ajiseco Victoria Chimbote I 4.07   438 Cenizo Jano Los Olivos I 4.08 Muerto/Tumbado Jano Los Olivos I 00:01:41
67 450 Ajiseco Rodriguez Pucalpa maldad I 3.10   224 Ajiseco La Calera I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Rodriguez Pucalpa maldad I 00:01:21
68 362 Ajiseco Hnos Rojas I 3.13   121 Ajiseco Lobo II 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Lobo II 00:02:36
69 399 Ajiseco Pinto Pantera I 3.15   113 Ajiseco Mendez Chimbote I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
70 215 Ajiseco Ron y Tabaco I 3.14   120 Gallino La Molina I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina I 00:00:04
71 377 Ajiseco El Pecas II 4.00   011 Carmelo Pasion Norteño I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Pasion Norteño I 00:03:49
72 437 Ajiseco Candamo Daniela Aguilar II 3.12   243 Ajiseco Pesantes I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Pesantes I 00:00:17
73 417 Cenizo Montoya I 3.08   062 Gallino Cenizo Don Jose M yC II 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Montoya I 00:04:49
74 242 Ajiseco Nakasaqui I 4.04   220 Ajiseco San Jose I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose I 00:03:36
75 096 Ajiseco Induaran I 3.13   008 Ajiseco Gata caribe II 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Gata caribe II 00:00:09
76 140 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos II 3.11   020 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos II 00:01:08
77 364 Carmelo Vitaliano I 3.15   116 Ajiseco Mendez Chimbote II 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Mendez Chimbote II 00:03:15
78 047 Giro Surco I 4.02   073 Ajiseco Los Rios I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Surco I 00:00:03
79 395 Ajiseco Delgado I 4.09   353 Amarillo El Pecas I 4.10 Muerto/Tumbado Delgado I 00:04:23
80 092 Ajiseco Negro Hnos Sanchez Tocho II 4.00   225 Ajiseco Veneno I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Veneno I 00:05:30
81 132 Cenizo Pinto Willinton Chimbote I 3.08   213 Ajiseco Mi Cesitar I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Willinton Chimbote I 00:03:00
82 112 Moro Peluca I 3.11   423 Ajiseco El Coloso I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado El Coloso I 00:01:08
83 388 Ajiseco Santander I 4.04   065 Cenizo De Colores I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:00:15
84 369 Ajiseco Cubas I 3.11   031 Ajiseco Gata caribe II 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:01:53
85 439 Ajiseco Casablanca Tarapoto I 4.02   012 Ajiseco San Simon II 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Casablanca Tarapoto I 00:01:05
86 148 Gallino La Molina V 3.12   016 Ajiseco La Maldad Sociedad San Juan I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado La Maldad Sociedad San Juan I 00:03:44
87 105 Ajiseco Osiris Trujillo I 4.03   029 Ajiseco Girasoles I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Osiris Trujillo I 00:02:24
88 050 Ajiseco Surco I 4.06   017 Ajiseco Las Palmas I 4.06 Empate   00:08:00
89 354 Ajiseco Bioltecsa Tumbes I 3.13   359 Ajiseco Sipan I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Sipan I 00:00:13
90 137 Ajiseco Scorpio I 4.06   434 Cenizo Candamo Daniel Aguilar I 4.05 Empate   00:08:00
91 422 Ajiseco Pluma de Oro Tacna I 4.06   033 Giro Unigas Tarapoto I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Unigas Tarapoto I 00:00:29
92 068 Gallino Blanco America Dorado I 3.12   081 Cenizo Traba La Gloria Pucalpa I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado America Dorado I 00:03:27
93 102 Ajiseco La Molina VI 3.06   076 Ajiseco Zorrito I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina VI 00:00:41
94 063 Cenizo Murillo I 4.03   003 Ajiseco San Simon IV 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Murillo I 00:01:45
95 372 Ajiseco El Pecas I 4.02   147 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00
96 038 Ajiseco Colpa I 3.11   053 Cenizo Dos en Uno I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Colpa I 00:05:58
97 363 Ajiseco La Ponderosa Araucano I 4.00   054 Ajiseco Los Rios I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado La Ponderosa Araucano I 00:05:48
98 056 Ajiseco Sancy Pucallpa I 3.13   117 Ajiseco Mendez Chimbote I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
99 145 Ajiseco La Molina VI 3.05   245 Ajiseco Marangos I 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado Marangos I 00:01:50
100 386 Ajiseco Avril I 3.14   223 Ajiseco Marh America I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
101 041 Ajiseco Gata caribe I 3.09   398 Ajiseco Pantera I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado    
102 424 Ajiseco Fabian I 4.00   405 Ajiseco dany daniel I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Fabian I 00:01:11
103 246 Ajiseco Nakasaqui I 4.04   006 Ajiseco San Simon III 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado San Simon III 00:01:20
104 007 Gallino Valerio Real I 3.14   429 Ajiseco La Jungla Pucalpa I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado La Jungla Pucalpa I 00:02:58
105 249 Ajiseco Pesantes II 3.13   135 Ajiseco Lobo I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Lobo I 00:07:20
106 431 Cenizo maldad pucalpa I 3.15   097 Ajiseco Banquiva I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
107 110 Gallino La Molina III 4.01   218 Ajiseco Jan - Chimbote I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina III 00:07:12
108 219 Ajiseco Mi Cesitar I 3.14   070 Ajiseco Aurora Sullana I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Mi Cesitar I 00:02:51
109 094 Ajiseco Puquio I 4.03   227 Gallino Acagpela I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Acagpela I 00:05:11
110 401 Ajiseco Ortiz Cajamarca I 4.00   098 Ajiseco Don Augusto Sagitario I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Ortiz Cajamarca I 00:04:08
111 414 Ajiseco Cachanga I 3.08   066 Ajiseco Siberia Trujillo I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
112 039 Ajiseco Doña Melida I 4.03   013 Ajiseco Montecarmelo I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00
113 209 Ajiseco Toko JVC I 4.05   393 Ajiseco Salvaje chirinos I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Salvaje chirinos I 00:04:28
114 030 Cenizo Amarillo ayacucho I 4.02   129 Gallino Misilera Altamirano I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado ayacucho I 00:03:55
115 408 Ajiseco Sosimo I 4.09   042 Ajiseco Thiago Suarez I 4.09 Muerto/Tumbado Thiago Suarez I 00:06:35
116 436 Ajiseco Toto (Arequipa) I 3.15   077 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte II 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte II 00:02:30
117 119 Ajiseco La Molina II 4.03   357 Ajiseco Matias I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina II 00:07:23
118 144 Ajiseco La Molina Rosales VII 3.04   022 Ajiseco Hacienda Celendin I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado Hacienda Celendin I 00:03:40
119 410 Ajiseco Guevara I 3.09   415 Ajiseco El Coloso II 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado El Coloso II 00:00:18
120 114 Ajiseco Negro Becerra Iquitos III 3.11   079 Ajiseco Norteño Oscco I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos III 00:02:20
121 367 Ajiseco Moñon II 3.14   138 Ajiseco Paiva Chimbote I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon II 00:02:49
122 403 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I 3.10   146 Ajiseco Clasil I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos I 00:04:33
123 040 Ajiseco Michel Coral I 4.02   045 Ajiseco Don Jose M yC I 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
124 074 Ajiseco America Dorado I 3.09   018 Ajiseco Mitch I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Mitch I 00:05:17
125 075 Gallino Pinto Dorado I 4.02   360 Cenizo Cubas I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00
126 142 Pinto Zumaran I 3.15   351 Cenizo Zurdo Trujillo I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Zurdo Trujillo I 00:02:08
127 391 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 3.15   051 Ajiseco MC Flores I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Nacho Matias I 00:01:01
128 384 Giro Bolaños Cleofe Cajamarca I 3.13   366 Giro Moñon II 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon II 00:02:50
129 426 Ajiseco Mi Conchito I 3.13   392 Ajiseco Pamplona I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Mi Conchito I 00:02:25
130 125 Ajiseco Rolly mendez chimbote I 3.11   095 Ajiseco Anibal I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Anibal I 00:00:11
131 379 Ajiseco Rodriguez Pucalpa Maldad II 3.07   230 Ajiseco Toko JVC I 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado Rodriguez Pucalpa Maldad II 00:06:14
132 382 Ajiseco Matias II 3.10   099 Cenizo Rosita Tarapoto I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Rosita Tarapoto I 00:02:03
133 449 Gallino La Chacra Mixan I 3.10   064 Ajiseco Rosita Tarapoto I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Rosita Tarapoto I 00:02:01
134 221 Gallino Fierro Chiclayo II 4.08   106 Ajiseco Gallo Claudio -La molina I 4.08 Muerto/Tumbado Gallo Claudio -La molina I 00:03:53
135 203 Gallino Fierro Chiclayo II 4.07   058 Ajiseco Puquio I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado    
136 239 Gallino Lousciano I 4.05   413 Amarillo Sosimo I 4.06 Empate   00:08:00
137 202 Gallino Pinto Fierro Chiclayo I 4.05   025 Ajiseco San Simon I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Fierro Chiclayo I 00:06:07
138 035 Cenizo San Simon II 4.04   034 Ajiseco Montecarmelo I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado San Simon II 00:04:04
139 060 Ajiseco Hnos Sanchez Tocho I 4.02   421 Carmelo Fabian I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Sanchez Tocho I 00:01:04
140 228 Ajiseco Romasa II 4.01   373 Ajiseco Matias I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Matias I 00:05:49
141 133 Ajiseco La Molina III 3.14   414. Gallino La Chacra Mixan I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina III 00:01:25
142 241 Gallino giro Fierro Chiclayo I 4.07   s/p Ajiseco Lobo Ascope I 4.08 Muerto/Tumbado    
143 069 Cenizo Don Jose M yC II 3.07   237 Ajiseco Lobo Ascope I 3.07 Empate   00:08:00
144 001 Ajiseco Gata caribe I 3.12   250 Blanco Mundial Huamachuco I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Gata caribe I 00:02:47
DERBY GALPON LA MERCED
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Toto (Arequipa) I Toto Salas PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:01:28
2 La Joya Liñan I Pedro Liñan PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:03:21
3 San Jose Del Monte IV Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:03:59
4 Scorpio I Scorpio PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:00
5 Amoroto I Amoroto PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:57
6 Calo Mago Levis I Calo Mago Levis PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:08:15
7 El Galeon I Elmer Galarza Leon PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:08:44
8 Flores I Feliciano Flores PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:02
9 Los capos I Victor Hugo Bellido Isla PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:07
10 Fabian I Fabian Moreno PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:18
11 Cachuta II Ricardo Garcia PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:24
12 Amazonas I Ronald Perez PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:03
13 Marh America I Henry Ayala PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:10
14 Pesantes I Pesantes PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:20
15 El Coloso I Anibal Lavado PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:06
16 Matias II Matias PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:47
17 Circulo I Jorge Montoya PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:48
18 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:16
19 Eucaliptos I Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:21
20 Taliban I Taliban PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:46
21 Don Augusto Sagitario I Victor Albrecht PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:00
22 Matias I Matias PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:08
23 San Simon III Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:28
24 Chuky I Ing. Yvan Chuquillanqui PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:42
25 Vitaliano I Julio Sanches PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:06:12
26 Cloty - Cabrini I Cloty Huancayo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:07:21
27 Mi Cesitar Arturex II Mi Cesitar PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:48
28 San Jose Del Monte III Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:09
29 Alonso Pucalpa I Joselo Tuesta PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:37
30 Correa La Merced I Martin Correa PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:41
31 Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco I Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:02
32 Rodriguez Pucalpa I Nondiel Rodriguez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:28
33 San Jose Del Monte II Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:03
34 Palao I Julio Miranda e Hijos PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:21
35 La Merced I Pedro Velasquez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:23
36 Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco II Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:33
37 Tempestad I Jhon Del Solar Maquera PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:36
38 Monumental I Marcelino Cruz PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:40
39 El Arabe I Cesar Raul Huaman Serpa PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:02
40 Emaga I Miguel Garcia PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:15
41 San Simon II Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:32
42 Lobo I Jorge Lobaton PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:04
43 Becerra Celendin I Hacienda Celendin PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:07:36
44 L.V - Tres Amigos I L.V. PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:07:40
45 Pintura I Cornelio Santos PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
46 Moñon I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
47 Luis Ariel DiamanteI Marco Antonio Lopez Urrelo PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
48 Fusion C y B I Manuel Canales PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
49 Veneno - V I Dante Espinoza PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
50 Traba La Gloria Pucalpa I Roby Tuesta PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
51 San Simon I Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
52 San Jose Del Monte I Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
53 Pura Sangre I Lucio Huamani PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
54 Palao II Julio Miranda e Hijos PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
55 Olimpo Chimbote I Olimpo Chimbote PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
56 Los Amigos -Chimbote I Los Amigos -Chimbote PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
57 La Calera I Christian Estremadoyro PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
58 Induaran I Juan Carlos Aranda PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
59 Henrry Flores Chimbote I Henrry Flores PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
60 El Paysa Chugurano Frank I Jhonyy Yovera PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
61 Cachuta I Ricardo Garcia PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
62 Campiña Huachipa I Percy Maury PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
63 Stefano I Hector Amesquita PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
64 San Simon IV Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
65 San Mateo I San Mateo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
66 Pantera I Fernando Yucra PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
67 Mi Cesitar arturex I Mi Cesitar PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
68 Lobo II Jorge Lobaton PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
69 J y M - La Merced II Pedro Velasquez PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
70 San Simon V Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
71 Dos en Uno I Dos en Unooo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
PELEAS DERBY GALPON LA MERCED
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 1554 Cenizo Amarillo Cachuta II 4.00   1563 Moro Pintura I 4.00 Empate   00:10:00
2 1538 Cenizo Palao II 3.10   1529 Ajiseco Calo Mago Levis I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Calo Mago Levis I 00:06:04
3 1518 Ajiseco Amarillo Pantera I 4.04   1540 Ajiseco El Coloso I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado El Coloso I 00:02:06
4 1585 Cenizo Taliban I 3.08   1616 Ajiseco Cenizo San Simon V 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Taliban I 00:03:46
5 1578 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I 4.02   1504 Ajiseco Fusion C y B I 4.02 Empate   00:10:00
6 1527 Gallino Chuky I 4.07   1636 Giro Correa La Merced I 4.09 Muerto/Tumbado Chuky I 00:05:42
7 1619 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte II 3.13   1588 Ajiseco Monumental I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte II 00:04:03
8 1634 Ajiseco Stefano I 4.01   1603 Ajiseco Lobo I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Lobo I 00:06:04
9 1506 Ajiseco Olimpo Chimbote I 4.06   1528 Ajiseco Chuky I 4.06 Empate   00:10:00
10 1510 Ajiseco Induaran I 4.02   1556 Ajiseco p/b Cloty - Cabrini I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Cloty - Cabrini I 00:07:21
11 1590 Ajiseco p/b El Arabe I 4.07   1550 Ajiseco Becerra Celendin I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Celendin I 00:07:36
12 1516 Ajiseco Pesantes I 3.13   1534 Moro Don Augusto Sagitario I 3.13 Empate   00:10:00
13 1557 Ajiseco Los capos I 3.03   1582 Ajiseco Moñon I 3.03 Empate   00:10:00
14 1523 Ajiseco El Galeon I 4.01   1595 Cenizo Henrry Flores Chimbote I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado El Galeon I 00:05:52
15 1606 Ajiseco Lobo II 3.10   1575 Gallino Toto (Arequipa) I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Toto (Arequipa) I 00:00:13
16 1623 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte IV 4.05   1505 Giro Olimpo Chimbote I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte IV 00:00:21
17 1613 Ajiseco San Simon IV 3.13   1640 Giro Flores I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Flores I 00:00:02
18 1519 Gallino Tabaco Mi Cesitar arturex I 3.06   1567 Ajiseco Marh America I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Marh America I 00:01:10
19 1501 Cenizo p/b Traba La Gloria Pucalpa I 4.01   1631 Cenizo Tempestad I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Tempestad I 00:04:36
20 1627 Ajiseco Fabian I 3.09   1572 Cenizo La Calera I 3.09 Empate   00:10:00
21 1512 Ajiseco Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco I 3.04   1580 Giro Emaga I 3.04 Muerto/Tumbado Emaga I 00:05:15
22 1624 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte IV 4.00   1536 Ajiseco p/b Palao I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte IV 00:03:38
23 1517 Ajiseco Pantera I 3.15   1611 Ajiseco San Simon III 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado San Simon III 00:04:28
24 1539 Ajiseco El Coloso I 4.02   1625 Ajiseco Luis Ariel DiamanteI 4.03 Empate   00:10:00
25 1560 Ajiseco Veneno - V I 4.01   1630 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Liñan I 00:02:33
26 1592 Cenizo Cubas I 4.03   1503 Gallino Negro Fusion C y B I 4.04 Empate   00:10:00
27 1561 Ajiseco Los Amigos -Chimbote I 3.14   1535 Ajiseco Palao I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Palao I 00:04:21
28 1545 Ajiseco Matias I 3.12   1599 Ajiseco c/b La Merced I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Matias I 00:04:08
29 1543 Giro San Mateo I 4.00   1574 Cenizo Scorpio I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Scorpio I 00:05:36
30 1565 Ajiseco El Paysa Chugurano Frank I 4.01   1525 Cenizo Amarillo Vitaliano I 4.01 Empate   00:10:00
31 1642 Ajiseco L.V - Tres Amigos I 4.04   1508 Ajiseco p/b Dos en Uno I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado L.V - Tres Amigos I 00:07:40
32 1622 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte III 3.14   1513 Ajiseco Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco II 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco II 00:04:33
33 1521 Ajiseco Mi Cesitar Arturex II 3.11   1583 Ajiseco Amazonas I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Amazonas I 00:01:03
34 1593 Ajiseco Rodriguez Pucalpa I 4.04   1609 Ajiseco San Simon II 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado San Simon II 00:05:32
35 1541 Ajiseco p/v Circulo I 3.15   1639 Pinto Flores I 3.15 Empate   00:10:00
36 1594 Ajiseco Rodriguez Pucalpa I 4.00   1608 Ajiseco San Simon I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Rodriguez Pucalpa I 00:03:28
37 1546 Ajiseco c/b Matias I 3.08   1551 Ajiseco Cachuta I 3.09 Empate   00:10:00
38 1633 Ajiseco Stefano I 3.15   1635 Gallino moro Correa La Merced I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Correa La Merced I 00:01:41
39 1589 Giro El Arabe I 4.02   1617 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado El Arabe I 00:05:02
40 1577 Amarillo Eucaliptos I 3.14   1520 Ajiseco Amarillo p/b Mi Cesitar arturex I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos I 00:03:21
41 1569 Giro Cenizo Pura Sangre I 3.14   1564 Ajiseco Pintura I 3.14 Empate   00:10:00
42 1568 Ajiseco Pinto Marh America I 3.08   1502 Ajiseco Cenizo Traba La Gloria Pucalpa I 3.08 Empate   00:10:00
43 1511 Giro Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco I 3.13   1601 Carmelo J y M - La Merced II 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco I 00:03:02
44 1507 Ajiseco Cenizo Dos en Uno I 4.03   1591 Ajiseco Cubas I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:03:16
45 1604 Giro Lobo I 3.10   1530 Ajiseco Calo Mago Levis I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Calo Mago Levis I 00:02:11
46 1547 Ajiseco Matias II 3.15   1618 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte I 3.15 Empate   00:10:00
47 1598 Ajiseco Amoroto I 4.05   1549 Cenizo Amarillo Becerra Celendin I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Amoroto I 00:02:20
48 1524 Ajiseco El Galeon I 4.02   1638 Ajiseco Campiña Huachipa I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado El Galeon I 00:02:52
49 1612 Ajiseco San Simon III 3.13   1509 Ajiseco Induaran I 3.13 Empate   00:10:00
50 1544 Blanco San Mateo I 4.04   1629 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Liñan I 00:00:48
51 1628 Ajiseco c/b Fabian I 3.09   1552 Ajiseco Cachuta I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Fabian I 00:00:18
52 1576 Ajiseco Toto (Arequipa) I 3.08   1570 Ajiseco Pura Sangre I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Toto (Arequipa) I 00:01:15
53 1600 Giro La Merced I 4.00   1620 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte II 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado La Merced I 00:04:23
54 1641 Ajiseco c/b L.V - Tres Amigos I 3.14   1533 Cenizo p/b Don Augusto Sagitario I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Don Augusto Sagitario I 00:04:00
55 1537 Ajiseco p/b Palao II 3.11   1555 Gallino Aji Cloty - Cabrini I 3.11 Empate   00:10:00
56 1626 Ajiseco Luis Ariel DiamanteI 4.00   1607 Ajiseco San Simon I 4.01 Empate   00:10:00
57 1573 Gallino Scorpio I 3.12   1514 Blanco Hnos Pedrasa Huanuco II 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Scorpio I 00:01:24
58 1571 Ajiseco La Calera I 3.11   1532 Moro Cenizo Alonso Pucalpa I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Alonso Pucalpa I 00:01:37
59 1586 Gallino Pinto Taliban I 3.12   1562 Ajiseco Los Amigos -Chimbote I 3.13 Empate   00:10:00
60 1587 Ajiseco c/b Monumental I 3.10   1602 Ajiseco Amarillo J y M - La Merced II 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Monumental I 00:04:40
61 1566 Ajiseco Cenizo El Paysa Chugurano Frank I 3.15   1597 Carmelo Amoroto I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Amoroto I 00:05:37
62 1637 Pinto Campiña Huachipa I 3.14   1621 Cenizo San Jose Del Monte III 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte III 00:01:09
63 1610 Giro San Simon II 4.05   1526 Ajiseco Vitaliano I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Vitaliano I 00:06:12
64 1558 Ajiseco Los capos I 3.14   1531 Gallino Blanco Alonso Pucalpa I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Los capos I 00:00:07
65 1614 Ajiseco San Simon IV 3.13   1553 Cenizo Cachuta II 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Cachuta II 00:00:24
66 1632 Ajiseco p/b Tempestad I 3.14   1548 Ajiseco c/b Matias II 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Matias II 00:02:47
67 1581 Ajiseco Moñon I 3.14   1559 Giro Veneno - V I 3.14 Empate   00:10:00
68 1584 Ajiseco Amazonas I 4.03   1596 Ajiseco Negro Henrry Flores Chimbote I 4.03 Empate   00:10:00
69 1579 Ajiseco Emaga I 3.07   1542 Carmelo Circulo I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Circulo I 00:02:48
70 1615 Ajiseco San Simon V 3.11   1522 Ajiseco Mi Cesitar Arturex II 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Mi Cesitar Arturex II 00:00:48
71 1605 Ajiseco Bolo Lobo II 3.09   1515 Ajiseco Pesantes I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Pesantes I 00:01:20
DERBY MOÑON
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Santander I Luis Urbina PERÚ 3 0 0 9 00:12:30
2 Traba La Gloria Pucalpa I Roby Tuesta PERÚ 2 1 0 7 00:01:52
3 Veneno I Dante Espinoza PERÚ 2 1 0 7 00:03:49
4 Fusion C y B I Manuel Canales PERÚ 2 1 0 7 00:04:20
5 Candamo daniela I Perfecto Rueda PERÚ 2 1 0 7 00:05:12
6 Miraflores I Jhony Ramirez PERÚ 2 1 0 7 00:05:33
7 El Padrino II Enmanuel Flores PERÚ 2 1 0 7 00:06:10
8 Fedesan I Fedesan PERÚ 2 1 0 7 00:06:13
9 Frente Huallaga J Rodriguez IV Julio Rodriguez PERÚ 2 1 0 7 00:11:52
10 Canyar I Hermanos Tello PERÚ 2 0 1 6 00:02:46
11 La Molina II Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 2 0 1 6 00:03:40
12 Latin Brother I Jorge de Villena e Hijo PERÚ 2 0 1 6 00:04:11
13 El Padrino I Enmanuel Flores PERÚ 2 0 1 6 00:04:22
14 Lavoe I Lavoe PERÚ 2 0 1 6 00:05:29
15 Coquimbo Cristalum I Coquimbo PERÚ 2 0 1 6 00:05:33
16 Salvatierra Antares I Antares PERÚ 2 0 1 6 00:05:50
17 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ 2 0 1 6 00:05:52
18 Alta Gracia I Jesus Nolasco PERÚ 2 0 1 6 00:07:31
19 San Simon II Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 2 0 1 6 00:08:02
20 Delgado I Cayo Delgado PERÚ 2 0 1 6 00:08:38
21 Eucaliptos I Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ 2 0 1 6 00:09:21
22 Henrry Flores I Henrry Flores PERÚ 2 0 1 6 00:11:26
23 Canyar II Hermanos Tello PERÚ 1 2 0 5 00:00:34
24 Unigas Tarapoto I Walter Lozano PERÚ 1 2 0 5 00:01:43
25 Olivos - Tacna I Carlos Guillen PERÚ 1 2 0 5 00:02:08
26 Pintura I Cornelio Santos PERÚ 1 2 0 5 00:02:34
27 San Simon III Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 2 0 5 00:02:52
28 Marh America I Henry Ayala PERÚ 1 2 0 5 00:02:57
29 J Rodriguez II Julio Rodriguez PERÚ 1 2 0 5 00:03:35
30 La Merced Fabian I La Merced Fabian PERÚ 1 2 0 5 00:04:30
31 Chusco I Alex Cornejo PERÚ 1 2 0 5 00:05:33
32 Bioltecsa Tumbes I Hnos. Quiroz PERÚ 1 2 0 5 00:05:44
33 Pinto I Pinto PERÚ 1 2 0 5 00:06:59
34 J P M I J P M PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:00:19
35 La Ponderosa chimbote I La Ponderosa PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:01:10
36 Sur Norte I Samuel Nonajulca PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:01:15
37 Surco I Cesar Ulloa PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:01:47
38 Induaran I Juan Carlos Aranda PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:01:50
39 El Paysa I Jhonyy Yovera PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:01:58
40 J Rodriguez III Julio Rodriguez PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:02:11
41 Zurdo la Linea I Zurdo la Linea PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:02:17
42 Lobo I Jorge Lobaton PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:02:19
43 El Milagro I Lucio Tejada PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:02:31
44 Sta Rosa Mixan I Mixan PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:02:42
45 Aurora Sullana I Fam. Hidalgo PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:03:12
46 El Pecas I David Peralta PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:04:15
47 San Simon I Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:05:13
48 Bahia I Jorge Diaz PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:43
49 Frank Luisito I Frank PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:05:48
50 Canova I Canova PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:06:46
51 Cielo Rojo I Hildebrando y Cristian Bastidas PERÚ 1 1 1 4 00:06:50
52 Arco Iris I Arco Iris PERÚ 0 3 0 3 00:00:00
53 Scorpio Rodriguez Pucalpa II Nondiel Rodriguez PERÚ 0 3 0 3 00:00:00
54 Kiara I Jinmy Vargas PERÚ 0 3 0 3 00:00:00
55 Asociacion Moche I Asociacion Moche PERÚ 1 0 2 3 00:00:11
56 Palao II Julio Miranda e Hijos PERÚ 1 0 2 3 00:00:18
57 La Joya Ray I Ray Leiva PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:53
58 Zurdo la Linea II Zurdo la Linea PERÚ 1 0 2 3 00:02:21
59 Sagitario Don Augusto I Victor Albretch- PERÚ 1 0 2 3 00:03:01
60 Circulo Comas I Circulo Comas PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:10
61 San Jose Tumbes Ono I Fredy Aleman PERÚ 1 0 2 3 00:04:13
62 J Rodriguez I Julio Rodriguez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:51
63 San Diego I San Diego PERÚ 1 0 2 3 00:05:08
64 Becerra Iquitos I Hnos. Becerra PERÚ 0 2 1 2 00:00:00
65 Tradicion Naranjal I Tradicion Naranjal PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
66 Stefano peluca I Hector Amesquita PERÚ 0 2 1 2 00:00:00
67 Sta Clariza Chepen J Rodriguez V Julio Rodriguez PERÚ 0 2 1 2 00:00:00
68 Scorpio Rodriguez Pucalpa I Nondiel Rodriguez PERÚ 0 2 1 2 00:00:00
69 Oblitas Rojas Tarapoto II Oblitas PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
70 Moñon I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 0 2 1 2 00:00:00
71 Molice I Molice PERÚ 0 2 1 2 00:00:00
72 Los Compadres de Iquitos I Hernan Pezo PERÚ 0 2 1 2 00:00:00
73 La Molina I Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 0 2 1 2 00:00:00
74 Gallo Claudio -La molina I Claudio Chavez PERÚ 0 2 1 2 00:00:00
75 Stefano peluca II Hector Amesquita PERÚ 0 1 2 1 00:00:00
76 Sosimo callao I Sosimo Ramirez e Hijos PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
77 San Jose I Edgardo Figueroa PERÚ 0 1 2 1 00:00:00
78 Palao I Julio Miranda e Hijos PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
79 Oblitas Rojas Tarapoto I Oblitas PERÚ 0 1 2 1 00:00:00
80 Los Chichos Burga Chiclayo I Los Chichos Burga Chiclayo PERÚ 0 1 2 1 00:00:00
81 China Calunga (Trujillo) I China Calunga PERÚ 0 1 2 1 00:00:00
82 Yupanqui Los Aliados I Yupanqui PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
83 Rio Claro I Rafael Olivares PERÚ 0 0 3 0 00:00:00
84 Moñon II Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 0 0 3 0 00:00:00
85 Los Hermanos I Luis Abanto PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
86 La Chacra Mixan II Mixan PERÚ 0 0 3 0 00:00:00
87 Chia I Chia PERÚ 0 0 3 0 00:00:00
88 Burga Cubas I Burga PERÚ 0 0 3 0 00:00:00
PELEAS DERBY MOÑON
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 3776 Ajiseco El Milagro I 3.09   3760 Ajiseco Los Hermanos I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado El Milagro I 00:02:31
2 3707 Ajiseco Moñon II 3.14   3797 Ajiseco Latin Brother I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Latin Brother I 00:00:47
3 3880 Ajiseco La Joya Ray I 3.11   3959 Ajiseco San Simon II 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Ray I 00:01:53
4 3814 Gallino Negro Olivos - Tacna I 3.15   3850 Cenizo Frank Luisito I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Olivos - Tacna I 00:02:08
5 3857 Ajiseco Negro Lavoe I 4.02   3763 Ajiseco Circulo Comas I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Lavoe I 00:00:52
6 3793 Ajiseco Yupanqui Los Aliados I 3.15   3819 Ajiseco J Rodriguez I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado J Rodriguez I 00:04:51
7 3742 Amarillo San Jose Tumbes Ono I 3.12   3713 Giro Chia I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Tumbes Ono I 00:04:13
8 3737 Ajiseco Induaran I 3.12   3815 Ajiseco Bioltecsa Tumbes I 3.12 Empate   00:07:00
9 3720 Ajiseco Los Compadres de Iquitos I 4.00   3745 Giro Pintura I 4.00 Empate   00:07:00
10 3840 Ajiseco Gallo Claudio -La molina I 4.06   3918 Gallino Pinto El Paysa I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado El Paysa I 00:01:58
11 3765 Cenizo Amarillo Cubas I 3.07   3810 Ajiseco El Padrino II 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado El Padrino II 00:02:07
12 3805 Ajiseco Traba La Gloria Pucalpa I 3.10   3704 Giro Moñon I 3.10 Empate   00:07:00
13 3911 Cenizo Veneno I 4.03   3826 Ajiseco J Rodriguez III 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Veneno I 00:03:13
14 3923 Gallino China Calunga (Trujillo) I 3.15   3838 Ajiseco La Molina II 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina II 00:02:01
15 3871 Ajiseco Sta Rosa Mixan I 3.09   3856 Ajiseco J P M I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Sta Rosa Mixan I 00:02:42
16 3719 Ajiseco Los Compadres de Iquitos I 4.03   3746 Ajiseco Marh America I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Marh America I 00:02:57
17 3785 Ajiseco Cielo Rojo I 4.03   3921 Ajiseco Santander I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:05:26
18 3845 Ajiseco Stefano peluca II 4.02   3862 Ajiseco Coquimbo Cristalum I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Coquimbo Cristalum I 00:04:37
19 3733 Ajiseco Oblitas Rojas Tarapoto I 3.11   3825 Ajiseco J Rodriguez III 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado J Rodriguez III 00:02:11
20 3768 Pinto Fedesan I 3.09   3882 Cenizo La Merced Fabian I 3.09 Empate   00:07:00
21 3833 Gallino La Molina I 3.12   3730 Ajiseco Surco I 3.13 Empate   00:07:00
22 3905 Ajiseco Scorpio Rodriguez Pucalpa II 3.13   3912 Cenizo Veneno I 3.13 Empate   00:07:00
23 3859 Ajiseco Lavoe I 4.02   3894 Ajiseco Palao II 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Palao II 00:00:18
24 3784 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos I 3.08   3909 Ajiseco Candamo daniela I 3.09 Empate   00:07:00
25 3931 Ajiseco Canyar I 3.15   3749 Ajiseco Delgado I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Delgado I 00:04:49
26 3721 Giro Los Compadres de Iquitos I 3.14   3942 Ajiseco Tradicion Naranjal I 3.14 Empate   00:07:00
27 3960 Ajiseco San Simon III 3.15   3792 Ajiseco Yupanqui Los Aliados I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado San Simon III 00:02:52
28 3827 Cenizo Frente Huallaga J Rodriguez IV 3.14   3896 Pinto Rio Claro I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Frente Huallaga J Rodriguez IV 00:05:51
29 3936 Gallino Pinto I 3.10   3906 Ajiseco Scorpio Rodriguez Pucalpa II 3.10 Empate   00:07:00
30 3769 Ajiseco Fedesan I 3.14   3703 Ajiseco San Diego I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Fedesan I 00:00:50
31 3754 Cenizo Fusion C y B I 4.03   3781 Ajiseco Los Chichos Burga Chiclayo I 4.03 Empate   00:07:00
32 3783 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos I 3.09   3803 Ajiseco Traba La Gloria Pucalpa I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Traba La Gloria Pucalpa I 00:01:26
33 3934 Cenizo Kiara I 4.05   3717 Ajiseco Bahia I 4.05 Empate   00:07:00
34 3913 Ajiseco Veneno I 3.10   3963 Ajiseco Lobo I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Veneno I 00:00:36
35 3901 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I 3.08   3804 Cenizo Traba La Gloria Pucalpa I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Traba La Gloria Pucalpa I 00:00:26
36 3817 Ajiseco p/b Bioltecsa Tumbes I 3.13   3945 Ajiseco San Jose I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Bioltecsa Tumbes I 00:05:44
37 3818 Ajiseco J Rodriguez I 4.03   3881 Ajiseco La Merced Fabian I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado La Merced Fabian I 00:04:30
38 3957 Ajiseco (Tuerto) San Simon II 3.13   3864 Gallino Negro Salvatierra Antares I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado San Simon II 00:03:18
39 3951 Ajiseco Henrry Flores I 4.08   3802 Ajiseco El Pecas I 4.08 Muerto/Tumbado Henrry Flores I 00:05:25
40 3706 Ajiseco p/b Moñon I 3.14   3915 Giro Sosimo callao I 3.15 Empate   00:07:00
41 3888 Giro Sur Norte I 3.12   3869 Ajiseco Negro Sta Rosa Mixan I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Sur Norte I 00:01:15
42 3849 Gallino Negro Frank Luisito I 3.14   3932 Ajiseco Kiara I 3.14 Empate   00:07:00
43 3836 Ajiseco p/b La Molina II 3.04   3807 Ajiseco El Padrino I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado El Padrino I 00:01:15
44 3823 Cenizo aji J Rodriguez II 4.00   3770 Gallino Zurdo la Linea II 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado J Rodriguez II 00:03:35
45 3756 Cenizo Amarillo Burga Cubas I 4.00   3886 Cenizo Amarillo Unigas Tarapoto I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Unigas Tarapoto I 00:01:43
46 3899 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I 3.09   3852 Ajiseco Asociacion Moche I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos I 00:06:56
47 3727 Ajiseco Molice I 4.01   3701 Ajiseco San Diego I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado San Diego I 00:05:08
48 3877 Ajiseco Sagitario Don Augusto I 4.05   3952 Ajiseco Henrry Flores I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Henrry Flores I 00:06:01
49 3947 Ajiseco San Jose I 4.01   3861 Ajiseco Coquimbo Cristalum I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Coquimbo Cristalum I 00:00:56
50 3716 Ajiseco Bahia I 4.02   3709 Ajiseco Moñon II 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Bahia I 00:05:43
51 3903 Ajiseco Scorpio Rodriguez Pucalpa I 4.02   3962 Ajiseco San Simon III 4.02 Empate   00:07:00
52 3924 Giro China Calunga (Trujillo) I 3.11   3940 Gallino giro Arco Iris I 3.11 Empate   00:07:00
53 3731 Ajiseco Oblitas Rojas Tarapoto I 4.03   3830 Ajiseco Sta Clariza Chepen J Rodriguez V 4.03 Empate   00:07:00
54 3950 Ajiseco Miraflores I 3.12   3872 Gallino Amarillo La Chacra Mixan II 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Miraflores I 00:00:21
55 3710 Cenizo Aurora Sullana I 4.00   3927 Gallino Negro Canyar II 4.01 Empate   00:07:00
56 3939 Giro Arco Iris I 3.14   3824 Ajiseco J Rodriguez III 3.14 Empate   00:07:00
57 3844 Ajiseco Stefano peluca I 4.08   3875 Amarillo Cenizo Sagitario Don Augusto I 4.09 Muerto/Tumbado Sagitario Don Augusto I 00:03:01
58 3791 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Yupanqui Los Aliados I 3.09   3891 Cenizo Palao I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado    
59 3773 Ajiseco Canova I 4.07   3744 Ajiseco Pintura I 4.07 Empate   00:07:00
60 3801 Cenizo Amarillo El Pecas I 4.01   3758 Ajiseco Los Hermanos I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado El Pecas I 00:04:15
61 3867 Ajiseco La Ponderosa chimbote I 3.14   3766 Ajiseco c/b Cubas I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:03:13
62 3928 Ajiseco Canyar II 3.15   3925 Gallino giro China Calunga (Trujillo) I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Canyar II 00:00:34
63 3887 Ajiseco Sur Norte I 4.02   3735 Ajiseco Oblitas Rojas Tarapoto II 4.02 Empate   00:07:00
64 3829 Ajiseco Frente Huallaga J Rodriguez IV 3.07   3738 Ajiseco Induaran I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Frente Huallaga J Rodriguez IV 00:06:01
65 3955 Ajiseco San Simon I 3.13   3788 Ajiseco Amarillo Alta Gracia I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Alta Gracia I 00:03:59
66 3842 Ajiseco Stefano peluca I 3.12   3722 Ajiseco Zurdo la Linea I 3.12 Empate   00:07:00
67 3725 Ajiseco Molice I 3.14   3834 Ajiseco p/b La Molina I 3.14 Empate   00:07:00
68 3943 Ajiseco Tradicion Naranjal I 3.15   3761 Ajiseco Circulo Comas I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado    
69 3796 Ajiseco Chusco I 4.06   3876 Amarillo Sagitario Don Augusto I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Chusco I 00:05:33
70 3885 Amarillo Unigas Tarapoto I 3.12   3938 Ajiseco Arco Iris I 3.12 Empate   00:07:00
71 3702 Cenizo San Diego I 3.11   3767 Cenizo Amarillo Fedesan I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Fedesan I 00:05:23
72 3900 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I 3.11   3755 Ajiseco Burga Cubas I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos I 00:02:25
73 3890 Ajiseco Palao I 3.10   3820 Gallino J Rodriguez I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado    
74 3816 Ajiseco Bioltecsa Tumbes I 3.11   3946 Ajiseco San Jose I 3.11 Empate   00:07:00
75 3752 Ajiseco Fusion C y B I 4.02   3778 Moro El Milagro I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Fusion C y B I 00:03:12
76 3841 Ajiseco Gallo Claudio -La molina I 3.13   3935 Ajiseco Pinto I 3.13 Empate   00:07:00
77 3808 Ajiseco El Padrino I 3.07   3743 Ajiseco Pintura I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Pintura I 00:02:34
78 3958 Ajiseco San Simon II 4.01   3732 Ajiseco Oblitas Rojas Tarapoto I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado San Simon II 00:04:44
79 3851 Ajiseco Asociacion Moche I 3.13   3775 Moro Canova I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Asociacion Moche I 00:00:11
80 3779 Ajiseco Negro Los Chichos Burga Chiclayo I 4.05   3837 Ajiseco Negro La Molina II 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina II 00:01:39
81 3866 Ajiseco La Ponderosa chimbote I 3.06   3904 Ajiseco Scorpio Rodriguez Pucalpa I 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado La Ponderosa chimbote I 00:01:10
82 3812 Cenizo Olivos - Tacna I 4.00   3948 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Miraflores I 4.00 Empate   00:07:00
83 3953 Ajiseco Henrry Flores I 4.06   3854 Ajiseco J P M I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado J P M I 00:00:19
84 3920 Ajiseco Santander I 4.02   3893 Ajiseco Palao II 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:00:25
85 3714 Ajiseco Chia I 3.07   3798 Giro Cenizo Latin Brother I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Latin Brother I 00:03:24
86 3870 Ajiseco Sta Rosa Mixan I 3.07   3831 Giro Sta Clariza Chepen J Rodriguez V 3.07 Empate   00:07:00
87 3879 Ajiseco La Joya Ray I 4.08   3916 Ajiseco Sosimo callao I 4.08 Muerto/Tumbado    
88 3787 Ajiseco Cielo Rojo I 3.14   3956 Ajiseco San Simon I 3.14 Empate   00:07:00
89 3753 Ajiseco Fusion C y B I 3.14   3853 Ajiseco Asociacion Moche I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Fusion C y B I 00:01:08
90 3846 Ajiseco Stefano peluca II 3.12   3929 Ajiseco Canyar I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Canyar I 00:00:15
91 3835 Gallino Cenizo La Molina I 4.00   3965 Ajiseco Lobo I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Lobo I 00:02:19
92 3949 Ajiseco Miraflores I 3.15   3780 Ajiseco Negro Los Chichos Burga Chiclayo I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Miraflores I 00:05:12
93 3865 Cenizo Amarillo Salvatierra Antares I 3.12   3917 Ajiseco El Paysa I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Salvatierra Antares I 00:01:04
94 3858 Ajiseco Lavoe I 3.09   3790 Ajiseco Alta Gracia I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Lavoe I 00:04:37
95 3734 Gallino Aji Oblitas Rojas Tarapoto II 3.07   3759 Ajiseco Los Hermanos I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado    
96 3774 Cenizo Canova I 4.07   3873 Carmelo La Chacra Mixan II 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Canova I 00:06:46
97 3926 Ajiseco Canyar II 4.03   3813 Ajiseco Olivos - Tacna I 4.03 Empate   00:07:00
98 3914 Amarillo Sosimo callao I 4.02   3718 Amarillo Bahia I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado    
99 3822 Ajiseco J Rodriguez II 3.12   3902 Pinto Scorpio Rodriguez Pucalpa I 3.12 Empate   00:07:00
100 3895 Cenizo Palao II 4.00   3723 Ajiseco Zurdo la Linea I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Zurdo la Linea I 00:02:17
101 3889 Ajiseco Sur Norte I 4.00   3910 Cenizo Candamo daniela I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Candamo daniela I 00:04:00
102 3786 Ajiseco Negro Cielo Rojo I 3.11   3711 Gallino Aurora Sullana I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Cielo Rojo I 00:06:50
103 3839 Ajiseco Gallo Claudio -La molina I 3.10   3809 Ajiseco El Padrino II 3.10 Empate   00:07:00
104 3964 Ajiseco Lobo I 3.08   3843 Ajiseco Stefano peluca I 3.08 Empate   00:07:00
105 3907 Ajiseco Scorpio Rodriguez Pucalpa II 3.10   3828 Ajiseco Frente Huallaga J Rodriguez IV 3.10 Empate   00:07:00
106 3897 Ajiseco Rio Claro I 4.05   3930 Ajiseco Canyar I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Canyar I 00:02:31
107 3799 Giro Latin Brother I 3.08   3954 Ajiseco San Simon I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado San Simon I 00:05:13
108 3855 Gallino J P M I 4.05   3726 Ajiseco Molice I 4.05 Empate   00:07:00
109 3705 Ajiseco Moñon I 4.03   3863 Ajiseco Salvatierra Antares I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Salvatierra Antares I 00:04:46
110 3729 Ajiseco Surco I 4.00   3724 Cenizo Amarillo Zurdo la Linea I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Surco I 00:01:47
111 3892 Pinto Palao I 3.14   3777 Ajiseco El Milagro I 3.15 Empate   00:07:00
112 3739 Ajiseco Induaran I 3.11   3832 Giro Sta Clariza Chepen J Rodriguez V 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Induaran I 00:01:50
113 3747 Cenizo Marh America I 4.04   3933 Ajiseco Kiara I 4.04 Empate   00:07:00
114 3898 Ajiseco Rio Claro I 3.15   3789 Ajiseco Alta Gracia I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Alta Gracia I 00:03:32
115 3782 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos I 4.01   3941 Ajiseco Tradicion Naranjal I 4.01 Empate   00:07:00
116 3762 Ajiseco Circulo Comas I 3.08   3772 Ajiseco Zurdo la Linea II 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Circulo Comas I 00:03:10
117 3757 Ajiseco Burga Cubas I 3.10   3806 Ajiseco El Padrino I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado El Padrino I 00:03:07
118 3794 Ajiseco Chusco I 4.05   3821 Pinto J Rodriguez II 4.05 Empate   00:07:00
119 3847 Ajiseco Stefano peluca II 3.13   3868 Ajiseco La Ponderosa chimbote I 3.13 Empate   00:07:00
120 3860 Ajiseco Coquimbo Cristalum I 3.14   3764 Ajiseco Cubas I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:02:39
121 3800 Giro El Pecas I 3.15   3884 Ajiseco Unigas Tarapoto I 3.15 Empate   00:07:00
122 3883 Carmelo La Merced Fabian I 3.15   3961 Giro San Simon III 3.15 Empate   00:07:00
123 3811 Ajiseco El Padrino II 4.01   3741 Ajiseco San Jose Tumbes Ono I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado El Padrino II 00:04:03
124 3771 Cenizo Zurdo la Linea II 4.02   3751 Ajiseco Delgado I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Zurdo la Linea II 00:02:21
125 3708 Giro Moñon II 3.11   3922 Ajiseco Santander I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:06:39
126 3715 Ajiseco Chia I 3.11   3908 Cenizo Candamo daniela I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Candamo daniela I 00:01:12
127 3878 Ajiseco La Joya Ray I 4.05   3848 Ajiseco Frank Luisito I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Frank Luisito I 00:05:48
128 3937 Ajiseco Pinto I 3.13   3728 Ajiseco Surco I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Pinto I 00:06:59
129 3748 Giro Marh America I 4.03   3795 Moro Chusco I 4.03 Empate   00:07:00
130 3874 Ajiseco Negro La Chacra Mixan II 3.15   3712 Ajiseco Aurora Sullana I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Aurora Sullana I 00:03:12
131 3919 Ajiseco El Paysa I 3.12   3736 Ajiseco Oblitas Rojas Tarapoto II 3.12 Empate   00:07:00
132 3740 Ajiseco San Jose Tumbes Ono I 3.14   3750 Gallino Delgado I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Delgado I 00:03:49

Contacto

Admin Pagina WEB:

Ing. Arturo Saavedra G.

Teléfono: 9-9391-8157

Email: galponfunes@gmail.com

Coliseo Internacional El Rosedal

e-Derby

Sorteo Computarizado de todas las peleas.
Sorteo Computarizado de todas las peleas.

e-Pedigree

Software de pedigree
Software de pedigree