GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON DEL PRADO
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Briceño I Richard Briceño PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:02:00
2 MU I MU PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:02:50
3 Shangrila I Eduardo Rivas Acosta PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:03:21
4 Lorenzo Pintura I Lorenzo Pintura PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:03:39
5 A y C - Arco Iris II Segundo Juan Tantalean Grandez PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:03:39
6 El Arabe I Cesar Raul Huaman Serpa PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:04:03
7 Dos en Uno I Luis Millares PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:04:09
8 Dieguito I Dieguito PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:04:20
9 Santander I Luis Urbina PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:04:25
10 Chusco II Alex Cornejo PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:05:12
11 Toko JVC I Jorge Villegas PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:06:57
12 Nacho Matias I Giancarlo Panizo PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:09:27
13 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:09:44
14 Don Chapa Toñito I Don Chapa Toñito PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:10:30
15 M.C.G - Garcia I Pepe Garcia Hernandez PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:00:58
16 Avril I Avril PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:00:59
17 Rey Soberon I Rey Soberon PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:01:06
18 Aries II Elias Rondinel PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:02:21
19 Luna Santiago Cajamarca I Luna PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:02:33
20 Chaquil - Arco Iris I Segundo Juan Tantalean Grandez PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:02:35
21 Daniela Tadeo II Daniela Tadeo PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:05:04
22 Santa Rita I Luis Medina PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:05:26
23 Mashico I Mashico PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:06:05
24 Chusco I Alex Cornejo PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:09
25 Don Augusto Marangos I Victor Albrecht PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:13
26 La Joya Ray Banda I Ray Leiva PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:15
27 El Arenal - Araucano I Hnos Edwards PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:18
28 Moñon II Cesar del Castillo PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:21
29 Ninja I Jose Odo PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:25
30 Hacienda Celendin I Luis Araujo Muñoz PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:41
31 Don Augusto Sagitario I Don Augusto Sagitario PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:41
32 Arely I Arely PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:01:28
33 Palao I Julio Miranda e Hijos PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:01:44
34 La Molina I Manuel Mondonedo y Andres Del Solar PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:01:45
35 La Merced I Pedro Velasquez PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:20
36 Hermanos Rodriguez I Hermanos Rodriguez PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:41
37 Jack I Jack PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:59
38 El Pecas Don Alberto I David Peralta PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:03:01
39 Puerto Peru I Puerto Peru PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:03:27
40 Hacienda Pisco I Hacienda Pisco PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:03:41
41 Villa Del Sol Toñito I Jesus Espinoza PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:03:49
42 J Rodriguez I Julio Rodriguez PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:04:33
43 La Molina II Manuel Mondonedo y Andres Del Solar PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:05:25
44 Los Hermanos I Luis Abanto PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:05:27
45 Del Prado I Del Prado PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:05:49
46 Chiricano I Julio Cesar Gonzalez Delgado PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:06:21
47 Moñon I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:06:31
48 Miguelito I Miguel Huancas PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:06:42
49 Diaz I Antonio Diaz PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:06:49
50 Eucaliptos II Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:07:31
51 Rio Santa I Gulino Angeles PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:07:35
52 Kiara I Jinmy Vargas PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:07:53
53 Toto - J Rodriguez II Julio Rodriguez PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
54 Quevedo I Fernando Quevedo PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
55 Pulan I Juan Mondragon PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
56 Latin Brother I Jorge de Villena e Hijo PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
57 JPM I JPM PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
58 Flores I Feliciano Flores PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
59 Daniela Tadeo I Daniela Tadeo PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
60 Aries I Elias Rondinel PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
61 Arco Iris III Segundo Juan Tantalean Grandez PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
62 Alonso I Alonso PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
63 Union Chillon I Juan Velasquez PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
64 Puquio I Carlos Aguero Torres PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
65 Marh America I Henry Ayala PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
66 Maestra Vida I Carlos Torres PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
67 Los Aliados I Los Aliados PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
68 Lobo I Jorge Lobaton PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
69 J.J Ortiz I J.J Ortiz PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
70 Hnos Cobra I Hnos Cobra PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
71 Galleria Charlie I Galleria Charlie PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
72 Eucaliptos I Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
73 El Padrino I Enmanuel Flores PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
74 Ramirez Brother I Ramirez Brother PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
75 Barlovento I Barlovento PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00

 

RELACION DE PELEAS: GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON DEL PRADO
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 1211 Ajiseco La Molina I

3.12

  1255 Ajiseco Chusco II

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Chusco II 00:00:41
2 1258 Gallino Negro JPM I

3.13

  3524 Ajiseco Dos en Uno I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Dos en Uno I 00:03:21
3 3600 Ajiseco Cenizo Flores I

3.15

  1207 Ajiseco Rey Soberon I

4.00

Empate   00:08:00
4 1286 Giro Avril I

4.00

  1248 Ajiseco Arco Iris III

4.01

Empate   00:08:00
5 3517 Cenizo Amarillo Arely I

3.15

  1247 Cenizo Aji Chiricano I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Chiricano I 00:06:21
6 1234 Ajiseco Toko JVC I

4.01

  1294 Cenizo Amarillo El Padrino I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Toko JVC I 00:02:21
7 1274 Giro Marh America I

4.11

  1252 Giro Don Augusto Sagitario I

4.09

Muerto/Tumbado Don Augusto Sagitario I 00:00:41
8 3557 Ajiseco Rio Santa I

3.08

  1208 Ajiseco J Rodriguez I

3.08

Muerto/Tumbado J Rodriguez I 00:04:33
9 1240 Moro Maestra Vida I

4.05

  3562 Moro MU I

4.07

Muerto/Tumbado MU I 00:02:36
10 1250 Ajiseco Chusco I

3.11

  1298 Ajiseco Jack I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Jack I 00:02:59
11 1288 Gallino Giro Chaquil - Arco Iris I

4.02

  1253 Moro Ramirez Brother I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Chaquil - Arco Iris I 00:02:35
12 1268 Gallino Negro J.J Ortiz I

4.00

  1219 Gallino Daniela Tadeo II

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Daniela Tadeo II 00:05:04
13 9886 Amarillo Briceño I

3.08

  9893 Ajiseco Hacienda Celendin I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Briceño I 00:00:01
14 9827 Ajiseco Santa Rita I

4.03

  1233 Ajiseco Toto - J Rodriguez II

4.04

Empate   00:08:00
15 761 Ajiseco Diaz I

4.02

  3513 Ajiseco p/b Don Chapa Toñito I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Don Chapa Toñito I 00:04:02
16 1257 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I

3.06

  1228 Ajiseco El Arabe I

3.07

Muerto/Tumbado El Arabe I 00:03:29
17 9802 Ajiseco Lobo I

4.02

  1254 Ajiseco Chusco I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Chusco I 00:00:09
18 1218 Ajiseco A y C - Arco Iris II

4.01

  9870 Ajiseco Hacienda Pisco I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado A y C - Arco Iris II 00:03:15
19 9812 Ajiseco Barlovento I

3.14

  3541 Ajiseco Cubas I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:05:28
20 3515 Cenizo La Merced I

3.14

  9811 Ajiseco Aries I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado La Merced I 00:02:20
21 1292 Ajiseco Union Chillon I

4.00

  3509 Ajiseco Hermanos Rodriguez I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Hermanos Rodriguez I 00:02:41
22 3516 Ajiseco Alonso I

3.13

  1237 Ajiseco p/b Chusco II

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Chusco II 00:04:31
23 3543 Ajiseco Villa Del Sol Toñito I

3.12

  1238 Giro Moñon I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Villa Del Sol Toñito I 00:03:49
24 1246 Ajiseco Lorenzo Pintura I

3.11

  1239 Ajiseco Los Hermanos I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Lorenzo Pintura I 00:01:06
25 1235 Ajiseco Los Aliados I

4.00

  3556 Ajiseco Cubas I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:04:16
26 3537 Pinto Don Augusto Marangos I

3.11

  1291 Ajiseco Dieguito I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Dieguito I 00:02:55
27 3542 Ajiseco Palao I

3.11

  1256 Ajiseco El Arenal - Araucano I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Palao I 00:01:44
28 1266 Ajiseco Bolo Hnos Cobra I

3.10

  1229 Giro Shangrila I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Shangrila I 00:01:04
29 1277 Giro Arco Iris III

3.11

  1293 Ajiseco El Pecas Don Alberto I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado El Pecas Don Alberto I 00:03:01
30 9816 Ajiseco Aries II

3.12

  1276 Cenizo Amarillo Miguelito I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Aries II 00:02:21
31 1264 Amarillo La Joya Ray Banda I

3.12

  1243 Ajiseco Toto - J Rodriguez II

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Ray Banda I 00:00:15
32 1290 Moro M.C.G - Garcia I

3.13

  1261 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Quevedo I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado M.C.G - Garcia I 00:00:58
33 1220 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I

4.01

  1244 Moro Puerto Peru I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Nacho Matias I 00:02:29
34 9809 Ajiseco Kiara I

3.14

  9803 Ajiseco Latin Brother I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Kiara I 00:07:53
35 1273 Ajiseco Eucaliptos II

3.09

  9829 Ajiseco Moñon II

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos II 00:07:31
36 1260 Ajiseco Mashico I

3.14

  1205 Ajiseco Luna Santiago Cajamarca I

3.14

Empate   00:08:00
37 1300 Ajiseco Santander I

4.04

  1289 Ajiseco Galleria Charlie I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:03:13
38 1213 Ajiseco Dieguito I

3.10

  1265 Giro La Joya Ray Banda I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Dieguito I 00:01:25
39 1225 Gallino Negro La Molina II

4.00

  1262 Ajiseco Lorenzo Pintura I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Lorenzo Pintura I 00:02:33
40 1209 Gallino Chaquil - Arco Iris I

3.13

  9868 Ajiseco Aries II

3.14

Empate   00:08:00
41 1202 Ajiseco Miguelito I

3.13

  1227 Ajiseco Daniela Tadeo I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Miguelito I 00:06:42
42 3512 Ajiseco Villa Del Sol Toñito I

4.01

  1226 Ajiseco El Arenal - Araucano I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado El Arenal - Araucano I 00:00:18
43 9847 Giro Del Prado I

3.15

  1259 Moro Santander I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:01:12
44 3565 Ajiseco La Merced I

3.12

  1269 Gallino Ninja I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Ninja I 00:00:25
45 1206 Ajiseco Union Chillon I

3.15

  0024 Carmelo Hacienda Pisco I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Hacienda Pisco I 00:03:41
46 9887 Ajiseco Moñon II

3.12

  3522 Ajiseco Palao I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Moñon II 00:00:21
47 1284 Gallino Puquio I

4.05

  1224 Gallino Moñon I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Moñon I 00:06:31
48 3552 Cenizo Hermanos Rodriguez I

3.10

  1297 Ajiseco Luna Santiago Cajamarca I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Luna Santiago Cajamarca I 00:02:33
49 1212 Gallino Negro La Molina II

3.12

  9867 Pinto Barlovento I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado La Molina II 00:05:25
50 1278 Blanco Moro M.C.G - Garcia I

3.13

  1223 Gallino Negro Pulan I

3.13

Empate   00:08:00
51 1210 Ajiseco A y C - Arco Iris II

4.06

  1215 Ajiseco Galleria Charlie I

4.07

Muerto/Tumbado A y C - Arco Iris II 00:00:24
52 9875 Ajiseco Aries I

3.13

  1281 Gallino Negro JPM I

3.13

Empate   00:08:00
53 1222 Ajiseco Daniela Tadeo I

3.10

  1283 Ajiseco Quevedo I

3.09

Empate   00:08:00
54 1245 Moro Los Hermanos I

4.02

  1267 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Los Hermanos I 00:05:27
55 3519 Ajiseco Don Chapa Toñito I

3.14

  9818 Ajiseco Kiara I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Don Chapa Toñito I 00:06:28
56 1236 Ajiseco Pulan I

3.11

  1204 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Nacho Matias I 00:06:58
57 1272 Ajiseco Toko JVC I

3.08

  9807 Ajiseco Lobo I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Toko JVC I 00:04:36
58 1299 Ajiseco Hnos Cobra I

3.15

  1249 Ajiseco Puerto Peru I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Puerto Peru I 00:03:27
59 9805 Ajiseco Negro Latin Brother I

4.03

  1214 Gallino Daniela Tadeo II

4.03

Empate   00:08:00
60 1279 Ajiseco J.J Ortiz I

4.00

  3506 Ajiseco MU I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado MU I 00:00:14
61 1270 Ajiseco Eucaliptos II

4.02

  9810 Ajiseco Santa Rita I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Santa Rita I 00:05:26
62 1285 Ajiseco p/b Puquio I

4.05

  756 Giro Diaz I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Diaz I 00:06:49
63 1242 Gallino Shangrila I

3.12

  1232 Ajiseco Los Aliados I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Shangrila I 00:02:17
64 1280 Ajiseco Avril I

3.15

  3527 Ajiseco Alonso I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Avril I 00:00:59
65 3573 Ajiseco Don Augusto Marangos I

4.04

  1241 Ajiseco Ramirez Brother I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Don Augusto Marangos I 00:00:13
66 1287 Ajiseco El Pecas Don Alberto I

3.11

  9856 Ajiseco Hacienda Celendin I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Hacienda Celendin I 00:00:41
67 1221 Moro El Arabe I

4.03

  1295 Ajiseco Jack I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado El Arabe I 00:00:34
68 1271 Cenizo Amarillo Mashico I

4.08

  1275 Moro Marh America I

4.07

Muerto/Tumbado Mashico I 00:06:05
69 1263 Ajiseco Ninja I

3.13

  1203 Ajiseco Rey Soberon I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Rey Soberon I 00:01:06
70 9861 Ajiseco Del Prado I

3.12

  3567 Carmelo Flores I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Del Prado I 00:05:49
71 1217 Ajiseco J Rodriguez I

3.11

  9869 Amarillo Briceño I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Briceño I 00:01:59
72 3525 Ajiseco Rio Santa I

3.09

  1216 Cenizo Amarillo Chiricano I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Rio Santa I 00:07:35
73 3553 Gallino Aji Dos en Uno I

4.04

  1282 Moro Maestra Vida I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Dos en Uno I 00:00:48
74 3504 Ajiseco Arely I

3.14

  1251 Giro Don Augusto Sagitario I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Arely I 00:01:28
75 1231 Ajiseco La Molina I

3.12

  1296 Ajiseco El Padrino I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado La Molina I 00:01:45
GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON LOBO
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Del Prado I Del Prado PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:00:22
2 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:00:55
3 Criadero Hacienda I ing Juan Martin Rimachi PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:01:42
4 Carbajal I Carbajal PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:02:16
5 La Joya Liñan I Pedro Liñan PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:02:57
6 Aldo La Calera I Aldo PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:03:51
7 Yerba Santa I Yerba Santa PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:04:41
8 Zorro Joaquin I Zorro PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:04:48
9 Cabellos Cajamarca I Hnos. Cabellos PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:05:34
10 Abad I Alberto Abad PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:05:46
11 Mi Conchito I Belisario Zapata PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:06:11
12 Ponce De Leon I Ponce De Leon PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:07:11
13 Faja Pal Mundo II Faja Pal Mundo PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:07:17
14 Paiva Pluma de Oro Chimbote I Paiva Chimbote PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:07:18
15 Briceño I Richard Briceño PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:07:41
16 Naval II Naval PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:08:16
17 Don Chapa Toñito I Don Chapa Toñito PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:13:16
18 Henrry Flores I Henrry Flores PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:00:04
19 Ramirez Brother I Ramirez Brother PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:00:14
20 Alcantara Chimbote I Alcantara PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:00:14
21 Hnos Polo Huamachuco II Hnos Polo Huamachuco PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:00:16
22 La Clave Viru I La Clave Viru PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:00:44
23 Hnos Trujillo Iquitos II Hnos Trujillo Iquitos PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:00:54
24 Lousciano I Marco Castro y Nikolas Lavado PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:01:09
25 Vitaliano M.A I Julio Sanchez PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:01:10
26 La Molina I Manuel Mondonedo y Andres Del Solar PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:01:30
27 Chiricano I Julio Cesar Gonzalez Delgado PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:01:30
28 Pepa I Pepa PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:01:49
29 Villa Del Sol I Jesus Espinoza PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:02:01
30 Alonso Pezo Pucalpa I Joselo Tuesta PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:02:20
31 Brito Tumbes I Brito PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:02:51
32 Hnos Sanchez Chiclin I Hnos Sanchez PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:03:10
33 Sangre Tambeña I Sangre Tambeña PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:03:12
34 Palacios I Manuel Jesus Palacios Monroy PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:03:21
35 Michel Coral I Michel Coral PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:04:45
36 Quevedo I Fernando Quevedo PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:04:52
37 Medina Sanguinario I Medina Sanguinario PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:05:37
38 Pico Fino I Fidel Lopez PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:07:41
39 Hidalgo I Marco Hidalgo PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:07:45
40 Cachanga Anayi I Cristian Torres Chang PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:09
41 Hercules Paita I Hercules Paita PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:13
42 San Felipe I San Felipe PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:18
43 Kafe I Kafe PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:44
44 Eucaliptos Miguelito I Eucaliptos Miguelito PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:01:12
45 Don Jose Chimbote I Don Jose Chimbote PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:01:15
46 Becerra Iquitos I Hnos. Becerra PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:01:19
47 Pecas Jimenes I Pecas Jimenes PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:01:22
48 Bavaro II Francisco Maldonado PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:01:46
49 Shimota Malca Nakasaki I Shimota Malca Chiclayo PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:08
50 Maestra Vida I Carlos Torres PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:11
51 Oscco Norteño I Hnos Oscco PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:21
52 Freylin I Freylin PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:35
53 Rico Rico Tarapoto I Rico Rico Tarapoto PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:40
54 Anthony Celendin II Anthony PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:44
55 Hidalgo III Marco Hidalgo PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:47
56 Fierro Chiclayo I Fierro Chiclayo PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:49
57 Traba La Gloria PERU I Roby Tuesta PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:03:21
58 Becerra Iquitos II Hnos. Becerra PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:03:35
59 Zumaeta I Zumaeta PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:04:17
60 Lider Pucallpa II Lider Pucallpa PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:04:24
61 La Polvora Zavaleta I Jesus Guevara PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:04:51
62 Naval I Naval PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:05:45
63 Perez Chimbote I Perez Chimbote PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:07:00
64 Impacto Chosica I Carlos Daniel Guillen PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:07:28
65 Zumaran Blanco y Negro I Zumaran PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:07:47
66 Valentino Requiebro Arequipa I Valentino Requiebro PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
67 Los Hermanos I Luis Abanto PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
68 Lobo I Jorge Lobaton PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
69 Moñon I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
70 Juan Luis Toro Mata I Dante Espinoza PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
71 Hnos Rodriguez Arequipa I Hermanos Rodriguez PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
72 Hnos Cobra El Parque I Hnos Cobra PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
73 El Arabe I Cesar Raul Huaman Serpa PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
74 Dunain I Eduardo Delgado PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
75 D Rios I D Rios PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
76 Wisky Cajamarca I Wisky Cajamarca PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
77 Segovia Piura I Segovia Piura PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
78 Salazar Maizelo I Salazar PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
79 Rey Soberon I Rey Soberon PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
80 Punto de Oro I Punto de Oro PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
81 Orfa I Jaime Samame PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
82 Ninja I Jose Odo PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
83 Milkaed I milton Lopez PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
84 Milagros Chiclayo I Milagros Chiclayo PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
85 Marh America I Henry Ayala PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
86 Los Compadres Lima I Los Compadres Lima PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
87 Los Amigos De Pacanga Chimbote I Jaime Arango y Javier huertas PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
88 Lince Carmen Soledad I Lince PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
89 Lider Pucallpa I Lider Pucallpa PERÚ

0

1

0

1

00:00:00
90 La Doña I La Doña PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
91 Julio Cesar Arequipa I jose Luis Alvarez PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
92 Hnos Mansilla Arequipa I Hnos Mansilla Camana PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
93 Gallo Claudio I Claudio Chavez PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
94 Faja Pal Mundo I Faja Pal Mundo PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
95 Don Jose Chimbote II Don Jose Chimbote PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
96 Dibu Grand I Dibu Grand PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
97 Daniela Chiclayo I Daniela Chiclayo PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
98 China Calunga (Trujillo) I China Calunga PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
99 Brito Tumbes II Brito PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
100 Apocalipsis R I Ericson Palomo PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
101 Anthony Celendin I Anthony PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
102 Perez Chimbote II Perez Chimbote PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
103 Palenque Viru I Palenque Viru PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
104 Norteño I Norteño PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
105 Mis Dos Principes I Mis Dos Principes PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
106 Marquiño Willo I Marquiño Willo PERÚ

0

0

1

0

00:00:00
107 Los Rios I Alejandro Rios e Hijos PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
108 Leon Trujillo I Leon Trujillo PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
109 Hnos Trujillo Iquitos I Hnos Trujillo Iquitos PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
110 Hnos Polo Huamachuco I Hnos Polo Huamachuco PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
111 Hidalgo II Marco Hidalgo PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
112 Gran Ruedo Iquitos I Gran Ruedo Iquitos PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
113 Dario I Dario PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
114 Bella Mar I Bella Mar PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
115 Bavaro I Francisco Maldonado PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
116 Antares I Antares PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
117 5 Estrellas I Hnos. Ramal PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00

 

RELACION DE PELEAS: GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON LOBO
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 016 Cenizo Nacho Matias I

4.04

  086 Ajiseco Los Bravos Sta Ana I

4.03

Anulado    
2 171 Ajiseco Hidalgo III

3.12

  162 Ajiseco Cenizo Faja Pal Mundo II

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Faja Pal Mundo II 00:06:05
3 160 Ajiseco Shimota Malca Nakasaki I

3.14

  037 Gallino Naval I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Shimota Malca Nakasaki I 00:02:08
4 076 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Arequipa I

4.04

  247 Carmelo Villa Del Sol I

4.05

Muerto/Tumbado Villa Del Sol I 00:02:01
5 118 Giro Dunain I

3.10

  235 Ajiseco Hnos Rodriguez Arequipa I

3.10

Empate   00:08:00
6 092 Giro Pinto Anthony Celendin II

3.07

  155 Amarillo Bella Mar I

3.08

Muerto/Tumbado Anthony Celendin II 00:02:44
7 129 Giro Pepa I

4.03

  188 Ajiseco p/b Rico Rico Tarapoto I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Pepa I 00:01:49
8 042 Carmelo Perez Chimbote I

4.01

  193 Ajiseco Punto de Oro I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Perez Chimbote I 00:07:00
9 061 Gallino Negro Abad I

3.15

  207 Giro Norteño I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Abad I 00:02:11
10 132 Ajiseco Zumaran Blanco y Negro I

4.04

  179 Cenizo Amarillo 5 Estrellas I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Zumaran Blanco y Negro I 00:07:47
11 050 Ajiseco Carbajal I

3.13

  087 Ajiseco Gran Ruedo Iquitos I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Carbajal I 00:00:42
12 223 Gallino Yerba Santa I

4.04

  215 Giro Rey Soberon I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Yerba Santa I 00:00:12
13 074 Ajiseco San Felipe I

3.11

  239 Giro Hercules Paita I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Hercules Paita I 00:00:13
14 146 Moro Los Amigos De Pacanga Chimbote I

3.15

  212 Ajiseco Michel Coral I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Michel Coral I 00:04:45
15 012 Ajiseco Brito Tumbes II

3.06

  236 Ajiseco Hnos Rodriguez Arequipa I

3.05

Empate   00:08:00
16 114 Ajiseco Hnos Sanchez Chiclin I

4.00

  168 Ajiseco Hidalgo I

4.00

Empate   00:08:00
17 225 Ajiseco Del Prado I

3.11

  213 Giro Daniela Chiclayo I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Del Prado I 00:00:16
18 084 Amarillo Dario I

4.04

  110 Gallino Negro Criadero Hacienda I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Criadero Hacienda I 00:01:06
19 032 Ajiseco Pecas Jimenes I

3.11

  190 Ajiseco Don Chapa Toñito I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Don Chapa Toñito I 00:05:57
20 154 Ajiseco Traba La Gloria PERU I

3.14

  078 Ajiseco Cubas I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:00:32
21 205 Ajiseco Quevedo I

3.14

  136 Gallino Negro Medina Sanguinario I

3.14

Empate   00:08:00
22 011 Ajiseco Brito Tumbes II

3.10

  216 Ajiseco Eucaliptos Miguelito I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos Miguelito I 00:01:12
23 176 Ajiseco Pico Fino I

3.10

  071 Giro Los Compadres Lima I

3.11

Empate   00:08:00
24 197 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan I

4.06

  151 Ajiseco Orfa I

4.06

Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Liñan I 00:02:03
25 077 Ajiseco Cubas I

3.10

  003 Ajiseco Negro Becerra Iquitos II

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:00:23
26 014 Ajiseco Freylin I

4.03

  022 Amarillo Apocalipsis R I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Freylin I 00:02:35
27 145 Ajiseco Los Amigos De Pacanga Chimbote I

3.15

  228 Ajiseco Lider Pucallpa I

3.15

Empate   00:08:00
28 112 Ajiseco Chiricano I

3.06

  246 Ajiseco Antares I

3.06

Muerto/Tumbado Chiricano I 00:01:30
29 008 Ajiseco Hnos Polo Huamachuco II

4.06

  204 Ajiseco Zumaeta I

4.07

Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Polo Huamachuco II 00:00:16
30 189 Ajiseco Amarillo Don Chapa Toñito I

3.13

  035 Ajiseco Mis Dos Principes I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Don Chapa Toñito I 00:07:19
31 178 Moro Marh America I

4.02

  122 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Don Jose Chimbote I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Don Jose Chimbote I 00:01:15
32 233 Giro El Arabe I

3.11

  095 Cenizo Alcantara Chimbote I

3.11

Empate   00:08:00
33 018 Ajiseco Aldo La Calera I

3.13

  107 Cenizo Leon Trujillo I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Aldo La Calera I 00:00:52
34 063 Ajiseco Bavaro I

3.09

  210 Moro Vitaliano M.A I

3.07

Muerto/Tumbado Vitaliano M.A I 00:01:10
35 185 Ajiseco Lobo I

3.11

  141 Ajiseco Valentino Requiebro Arequipa I

3.10

Empate   00:08:00
36 244 Ajiseco Milkaed I

3.09

  048 Moro Paiva Pluma de Oro Chimbote I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Paiva Pluma de Oro Chimbote I 00:07:07
37 067 Cenizo Hnos Trujillo Iquitos I

4.01

  237 Ajiseco Maestra Vida I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Maestra Vida I 00:02:11
38 134 Ajiseco Perez Chimbote II

3.09

  196 Amarillo Briceño I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Briceño I 00:06:23
39 104 Ajiseco Gallo Claudio I

3.12

  181 Ajiseco Salazar Maizelo I

3.12

Empate   00:08:00
40 222 Blanco Lousciano I

4.08

  028 Gallino Hnos Cobra El Parque I

4.08

Empate   00:08:00
41 130 Ajiseco Negro Henrry Flores I

3.05

  089 Gallino Anthony Celendin I

3.05

Empate   00:08:00
42 055 Giro Ramirez Brother I

3.11

  026 Ajiseco Dibu Grand I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Ramirez Brother I 00:00:14
43 157 Ajiseco Los Hermanos I

4.04

  057 Moro Juan Luis Toro Mata I

4.04

Empate   00:08:00
44 201 Ajiseco Cenizo D Rios I

3.09

  183 Giro La Clave Viru I

3.08

Empate   00:08:00
45 093 Ajiseco La Doña I

3.10

  020 Ajiseco Sangre Tambeña I

3.10

Empate   00:08:00
46 106 Carmelo Los Rios I

4.02

  115 Ajiseco Hnos Sanchez Chiclin I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Sanchez Chiclin I 00:03:10
47 054 Ajiseco Faja Pal Mundo I

4.02

  070 Ajiseco Hnos Trujillo Iquitos II

4.01

Empate   00:08:00
48 127 Ajiseco Cabellos Cajamarca I

4.01

  101 Cenizo Wisky Cajamarca I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Cabellos Cajamarca I 00:04:53
49 144 Ajiseco Negro Ninja I

3.14

  099 Giro Zorro Joaquin I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Zorro Joaquin I 00:03:00
50 029 Ajiseco Segovia Piura I

3.11

  010 Cenizo Brito Tumbes I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Brito Tumbes I 00:02:51
51 059 Ajiseco La Polvora Zavaleta I

4.05

  117 Ajiseco Mi Conchito I

4.05

Muerto/Tumbado Mi Conchito I 00:02:31
52 184 Cenizo La Clave Viru I

3.12

  169 Amarillo Hidalgo II

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado La Clave Viru I 00:00:44
53 241 Ajiseco Palacios I

4.05

  058 Moro Juan Luis Toro Mata I

4.07

Empate   00:08:00
54 046 Moro Fierro Chiclayo I

3.14

  002 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos I 00:01:19
55 125 Gallino Negro Don Jose Chimbote II

4.01

  165 Ajiseco Cenizo La Molina I

4.01

Empate   00:08:00
56 069 Ajiseco Hnos Trujillo Iquitos II

3.11

  006 Ajiseco Hnos Polo Huamachuco I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Trujillo Iquitos II 00:00:54
57 094 Ajiseco La Doña I

3.15

  199 Ajiseco Impacto Chosica I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Impacto Chosica I 00:07:28
58 088 Cenizo Amarillo Gran Ruedo Iquitos I

3.09

  174 Ajiseco Kafe I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Kafe I 00:00:44
59 120 Ajiseco Marquiño Willo I

3.13

  065 Ajiseco Bavaro II

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Bavaro II 00:01:46
60 060 Moro La Polvora Zavaleta I

4.02

  135 Ajiseco Perez Chimbote II

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado La Polvora Zavaleta I 00:04:51
61 123 Amarillo Don Jose Chimbote I

4.06

  039 Gallino Tabaco Naval II

4.06

Muerto/Tumbado Naval II 00:05:59
62 097 Moro Ponce De Leon I

3.11

  013 Ajiseco Freylin I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Ponce De Leon I 00:03:49
63 105 Ajiseco Los Rios I

3.14

  242 Ajiseco Palacios I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Palacios I 00:03:21
64 019 Ajiseco Sangre Tambeña I

3.12

  180 Ajiseco 5 Estrellas I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Sangre Tambeña I 00:03:12
65 056 Ajiseco Ramirez Brother I

3.15

  023 Ajiseco Milagros Chiclayo I

4.00

Empate   00:08:00
66 200 Ajiseco Impacto Chosica I

3.07

  195 Amarillo Briceño I

3.07

Muerto/Tumbado Briceño I 00:01:18
67 234 Amarillo Carmelo El Arabe I

4.01

  219 Ajiseco Moñon I

4.02

Empate   00:08:00
68 100 Giro Zorro Joaquin I

4.02

  139 Ajiseco Hnos Mansilla Arequipa I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Zorro Joaquin I 00:01:48
69 140 Ajiseco Valentino Requiebro Arequipa I

4.00

  075 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Arequipa I

4.00

Empate   00:08:00
70 163 Cenizo Hnos Cobra El Parque I

3.13

  119 Giro Negro Dunain I

3.14

Empate   00:08:00
71 066 Ajiseco Creston Bavaro II

3.07

  231 Ajiseco Cachanga Anayi I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Cachanga Anayi I 00:00:09
72 186 Cenizo Lobo I

3.13

  007 Ajiseco Hnos Polo Huamachuco II

3.13

Empate   00:08:00
73 202 Ajiseco D Rios I

4.00

  177 Moro Marh America I

3.15

Empate   00:08:00
74 243 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Milkaed I

3.12

  143 Ajiseco Ninja I

3.12

Empate   00:08:00
75 203 Ajiseco Zumaeta I

3.11

  124 Ajiseco Negro Don Jose Chimbote II

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Zumaeta I 00:04:17
76 031 Ajiseco Segovia Piura I

4.00

  138 Ajiseco Hnos Mansilla Arequipa I

4.00

Empate   00:08:00
77 103 Ajiseco Negro Gallo Claudio I

3.09

  041 Ajiseco Naval II

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Naval II 00:02:17
78 238 Moro (Tuerto) Maestra Vida I

4.02

  096 Cenizo Amarillo Alcantara Chimbote I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Alcantara Chimbote I 00:00:14
79 025 Ajiseco Dibu Grand I

3.06

  148 Amarillo Lince Carmen Soledad I

3.05

Empate   00:08:00
80 044 Gallino Negro Palenque Viru I

4.04

  220 Ajiseco Pinto Lousciano I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Lousciano I 00:01:09
81 047 Carmelo Fierro Chiclayo I

4.00

  036 Ajiseco Mis Dos Principes I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Fierro Chiclayo I 00:02:49
82 170 Ajiseco Hidalgo II

3.12

  116 Gallino Negro Mi Conchito I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Mi Conchito I 00:03:40
83 209 Moro Vitaliano M.A I

3.13

  221 Ajiseco Rey Soberon I

3.13

Empate   00:08:00
84 001 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos I

4.01

  126 Giro Cabellos Cajamarca I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Cabellos Cajamarca I 00:00:41
85 182 Giro Salazar Maizelo I

3.14

  137 Moro Medina Sanguinario I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Medina Sanguinario I 00:05:37
86 166 Ajiseco La Molina I

3.12

  080 Ajiseco Negro China Calunga (Trujillo) I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado La Molina I 00:01:30
87 109 Giro Criadero Hacienda I

4.09

  090 Giro (Tuerto) Anthony Celendin I

4.10

Muerto/Tumbado Criadero Hacienda I 00:00:36
88 049 Ajiseco Paiva Pluma de Oro Chimbote I

4.03

  150 Ajiseco Oscco Norteño I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Paiva Pluma de Oro Chimbote I 00:00:11
89 021 Ajiseco Apocalipsis R I

4.08

  211 Ajiseco Michel Coral I

4.09

Empate   00:08:00
90 152 Ajiseco Orfa I

3.12

  218 Ajiseco Moñon I

3.12

Empate   00:08:00
91 167 Ajiseco Hidalgo I

4.05

  053 Ajiseco Faja Pal Mundo I

4.05

Muerto/Tumbado Hidalgo I 00:07:45
92 131 Ajiseco Negro Henrry Flores I

3.10

  208 Ajiseco Amarillo Norteño I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Henrry Flores I 00:00:04
93 079 Giro China Calunga (Trujillo) I

3.12

  082 Moro Alonso Pezo Pucalpa I

3.13

Empate   00:08:00
94 064 Ajiseco Bavaro I

3.12

  033 Ajiseco Pecas Jimenes I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Pecas Jimenes I 00:01:22
95 153 Ajiseco Traba La Gloria PERU I

3.05

  192 Ajiseco Eucaliptos Miguelito I

3.05

Muerto/Tumbado Traba La Gloria PERU I 00:03:21
96 230 Ajiseco Lider Pucallpa II

3.13

  108 Cenizo p/b Leon Trujillo I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Lider Pucallpa II 00:04:24
97 005 Ajiseco Hnos Polo Huamachuco I

3.12

  004 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos II

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos II 00:03:35
98 081 Moro Alonso Pezo Pucalpa I

3.10

  229 Gallino Lider Pucallpa II

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Alonso Pezo Pucalpa I 00:02:20
99 214 Ajiseco Daniela Chiclayo I

3.12

  158 Ajiseco p/b Los Hermanos I

3.12

Empate   00:08:00
100 121 Ajiseco Marquiño Willo I

3.13

  227 Ajiseco Lider Pucallpa I

3.13

Anulado    
101 038 Giro Naval I

4.06

  045 Pinto Palenque Viru I

4.05

Muerto/Tumbado Naval I 00:05:45
102 113 Ajiseco p/b Chiricano I

3.06

  009 Ajiseco Brito Tumbes I

3.07

Empate   00:08:00
103 083 Ajiseco Dario I

4.02

  206 Ajiseco Quevedo I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Quevedo I 00:04:52
104 098 Gallino Ponce De Leon I

3.07

  245 Gallino Negro Antares I

3.06

Muerto/Tumbado Ponce De Leon I 00:03:22
105 198 Pinto La Joya Liñan I

4.05

  147 Amarillo Lince Carmen Soledad I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Liñan I 00:00:54
106 043 Ajiseco Perez Chimbote I

3.15

  226 Ajiseco Del Prado I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Del Prado I 00:00:06
107 149 Ajiseco Oscco Norteño I

3.12

  156 Ajiseco Bella Mar I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Oscco Norteño I 00:02:21
108 068 Ajiseco Hnos Trujillo Iquitos I

4.03

  017 Ajiseco Aldo La Calera I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Aldo La Calera I 00:02:59
109 051 Ajiseco Carbajal I

4.00

  240 Ajiseco Hercules Paita I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Carbajal I 00:01:34
110 159 Ajiseco Shimota Malca Nakasaki I

4.05

  224 Ajiseco Yerba Santa I

4.05

Muerto/Tumbado Yerba Santa I 00:04:29
111 128 Ajiseco Pepa I

4.06

  102 Moro Wisky Cajamarca I

4.07

Empate   00:08:00
112 232 Ajiseco Cachanga Anayi I

4.03

  062 Moro Abad I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Abad I 00:03:35
113 073 Ajiseco San Felipe I

3.14

  024 Ajiseco Milagros Chiclayo I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado San Felipe I 00:00:18
114 072 Ajiseco Los Compadres Lima I

3.10

  175 Ajiseco Pico Fino I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Pico Fino I 00:07:41
115 161 Ajiseco Faja Pal Mundo II

4.00

  133 Ajiseco Zumaran Blanco y Negro I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Faja Pal Mundo II 00:01:12
116 187 Ajiseco Rico Rico Tarapoto I

4.01

  173 Ajiseco Kafe I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Rico Rico Tarapoto I 00:02:40
117 091 Ajiseco Anthony Celendin II

3.11

  172 Ajiseco Hidalgo III

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Hidalgo III 00:02:47
118 015 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I

4.05

  085 Ajiseco Los Bravos Sta Ana I

4.06

Anulado    
119 194 Ajiseco Punto de Oro I

4.08

  248 Ajiseco Villa Del Sol I

4.07

Empate   00:08:00
GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON PALAO CASA BLANCA
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Shangrila I Eduardo Rivas Acosta PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:01:17
2 Maestra Vida I Carlos Torres PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:02:14
3 Marh America I Henry Ayala PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:03:07
4 Pesantes I Pesantes PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:03:19
5 Nakasaki I Jose Nakasaki PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:03:38
6 Marrufo Diego I Hermanos Marrufo PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:04:52
7 Aris I Jhonny Meza PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:06:03
8 Del Prado I Del Prado PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:06:03
9 Vitaliano Callao I Julio Sanchez PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:06:14
10 Los Tios Del Callao I Los Tios Del Callao PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:06:26
11 La Molina I Manuel Mondonedo y Andres Del Solar PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:06:37
12 Tafur I Tafur PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:07:32
13 Chusco II Alex Cornejo PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:07:35
14 Casa Blanca La Molina III Manuel Mondonedo y Andres Del Solar PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:08:16
15 San Josemaria I Luis Jimenez PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:08:29
16 Abad I Alberto Abad PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:09:27
17 Mancora I Mancora PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:09:31
18 Carpinteria yuri I Carpinteria yuri PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:09:34
19 San Josemaria II Luis Jimenez PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:09:39
20 Luchin La Molina I Leoncio Morales PERÚ

2

0

0

6

00:09:44
21 La Merced Ricardo Bentin I Pedro Velasquez PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:00:47
22 Daniela - Tacna Palomera I Benci Gonzales PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:01:07
23 La Portada I La Portada PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:01:32
24 Amigos de Ventanilla Tres Diamantes II Amigo Ventanilla PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:03:30
25 Jaime I Jaime PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:03:44
26 Carmen Soledad I Carmen Soledad Ascope PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:03:58
27 Don Chapa Toñito I Don Chapa Toñito PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:04:36
28 Neyre I Neyre PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:05:04
29 Michel Coral I Michel Coral PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:05:52
30 La Joya Liñan I Pedro Liñan PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:06:31
31 Apocalipsis - R I Ericson Palomo PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:06:59
32 JPM I JPM PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:12
33 Latin Brother I Jorge de Villena e Hijo PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:21
34 Calicanto I Calicanto PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:28
35 Toko JVC I Jorge Villegas PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:45
36 Eucaliptos I Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:49
37 Dario I Dario PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:49
38 Daniela Tadeo I Daniela Tadeo PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:50
39 Miguelito I Miguel Huancas PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:59
40 El Padrino I Enmanuel Flores PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:00:59
41 La Norte Callao I La Norte PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:01:13
42 Chusco I Alex Cornejo PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:01:18
43 Dos en Uno I Luis Millares PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:01:32
44 Los Laureles I Martin Torrejon PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:01:47
45 Ron y Tabaco I Ron y Tabaco PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:01:54
46 JT Canyar I Jose Tello PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:01
47 Scorpio (Paita) II Luis Cornejo Jave PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:01
48 D Carlos I D Carlos PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:08
49 Chuky I Ing. Yvan Chuquillanqui PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:12
50 Eucaliptos II Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:17
51 Santander I Luis Urbina PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:51
52 Pachacute I Hector Delgado PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:03:18
53 Palao Casa Blanca I Julio Miranda e Hijos PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:03:47
54 Moñon II Cesar del Castillo PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:04:03
55 Flores I Feliciano Flores PERÚ

1

0

0

3

00:04:31
56 Palao Casa Blanca III Julio Miranda e Hijos PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:04:41
57 Herbert Toñito I Herbert Uculmana PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:06:59
58 Circulo I Jorge Montoya PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
59 Casa Blanca La Molina IV Manuel Mondonedo y Andres Del Solar PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
60 Casa Blanca I Hugo Shiohama PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
61 Traba Fedesan I Traba Fedesan PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
62 Toto LM I Toto LM PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
63 Tantalean Coraje I Tantalean Coraje PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
64 Nacho Matias I Giancarlo Panizo PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
65 Puquio I Carlos Aguero Torres PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
66 Colliseo Cielo Rojo I Hildebrando y Cristian Bastidas PERÚ

0

2

0

2

00:00:00
67 Barlovento I Barlovento PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
68 Amigos de Ventanilla I Amigo Ventanilla PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
69 Toro Mata II Dante Espinoza PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
70 Toro Mata I Dante Espinoza PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
71 Scorpio (Paita) I Luis Cornejo Jave PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
72 Pinturita I Pinturita PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
73 Palao Casa Blanca II Julio Miranda e Hijos PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
74 Ninja I Jose Odo PERÚ

0

1

0

1

00:00:00
75 Merlin I Merlin PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
76 Mancora III Mancora PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
77 Mancora II Mancora PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
78 La Molina II Manuel Mondonedo y Andres Del Solar PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
79 El Arabe I Cesar Raul Huaman Serpa PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
80 Don Augusto Sagitario Marangos I Don Augusto Sagitario PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
81 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
82 Criadero Hacienda II ing Juan Martin Rimachi PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
83 Conde Vitaliano Callao I Edy Gamboa e hijos PERÚ

0

1

1

1

00:00:00
84 Vitaliano II Julio Sanchez PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
85 Victoria I Victoria PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
86 Sarita Colonia I Pedro Castro Vega PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
87 Ramirez Brother I Ramirez Brother PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
88 Pesantes II Pesantes PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
89 Palma 13 I Benjamin Vazques PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
90 Palao Casa Blanca IV Julio Miranda e Hijos PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
91 Murillo I Gerardo Murillo PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
92 Moñon Calupsa I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
93 Los Hermanos I Luis Abanto PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
94 LM I Andres Villalba PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
95 Jose Olaya I Humberto Morante PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
96 El Frind Scorpio I El Frind Scorpio PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
97 Cromos I Juan Castillo PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
98 Criadero Hacienda I ing Juan Martin Rimachi PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
99 Briceño I Richard Briceño PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
100 Arturex JJ Cacique I Arturo Alvarado y Jose y Cesar Asenjo PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00
101 7 Puñaladas Maderita I 7 Puñaladas Maderita PERÚ

0

0

2

0

00:00:00

 

RELACION DE PELEAS: GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON PALAO CASA BLANCA
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 409 Ajiseco Vitaliano II

3.06

  696 Moro Del Prado I

3.06

Muerto/Tumbado Del Prado I 00:05:02
2 625 Ajiseco Cenizo La Portada I

4.05

  410 Ajiseco Daniela - Tacna Palomera I

4.05

Empate   00:08:00
3 634 Cenizo Amarillo Jose Olaya I

4.11

  426 Ajiseco Marh America I

4.12

Muerto/Tumbado Marh America I 00:01:20
4 620 Ajiseco Merlin I

4.01

  657 Ajiseco Jaime I

4.01

Empate   00:08:00
5 472 Ajiseco Dos en Uno I

3.13

  420 Gallino Herbert Toñito I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Herbert Toñito I 00:06:59
6 612 Gallino Casa Blanca La Molina III

3.14

  632 Cenizo Chusco I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Casa Blanca La Molina III 00:04:56
7 3695 Ajiseco Toro Mata I

3.15

  494 Cenizo Amarillo Circulo I

3.15

Empate   00:08:00
8 438 Ajiseco Traba Fedesan I

4.02

  482 Gallino Tantalean Coraje I

4.02

Empate   00:08:00
9 684 Ajiseco Mancora II

3.15

  616 Pinto Shangrila I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Shangrila I 00:01:13
10 427 Ajiseco p/b Luchin La Molina I

4.02

  3694 Giro JPM I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Luchin La Molina I 00:02:21
11 421 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I

4.07

  615 Ajiseco Pinturita I

4.08

Empate   00:08:00
12 428 Amarillo Barlovento I

3.09

  666 Ajiseco Calicanto I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Calicanto I 00:00:28
13 637 Ajiseco Toko JVC I

4.03

  405 Ajiseco Pachacute I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Toko JVC I 00:00:45
14 500 Gallino La Molina I

3.10

  477 Moro Murillo I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado La Molina I 00:03:25
15 439 Giro Moñon Calupsa I

4.04

  464 Moro Maestra Vida I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Maestra Vida I 00:01:13
16 411 Moro Pesantes I

4.07

  607 Amarillo (Tuerto) El Frind Scorpio I

4.07

Muerto/Tumbado Pesantes I 00:00:47
17 649 Ajiseco Carpinteria yuri I

3.13

  486 Ajiseco Dario I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Carpinteria yuri I 00:01:36
18 643 Ajiseco Abad I

3.14

  652 Ajiseco Scorpio (Paita) II

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Abad I 00:03:24
19 458 Ajiseco Cromos I

3.13

  423 Ajiseco Daniela Tadeo I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Daniela Tadeo I 00:00:50
20 694 Ajiseco Palao Casa Blanca I

3.14

  640 Ajiseco Nakasaki I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Nakasaki I 00:00:37
21 419 Ajiseco Tafur I

3.13

  614 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Tafur I 00:06:45
22 459 Ajiseco Vitaliano Callao I

3.13

  603 Ajiseco El Padrino I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Vitaliano Callao I 00:02:29
23 663 Ajiseco Neyre I

4.01

  430 Ajiseco JT Canyar I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Neyre I 00:05:04
24 680 Blanco Apocalipsis - R I

4.08

  463 Giro Conde Vitaliano Callao I

4.08

Muerto/Tumbado Apocalipsis - R I 00:06:59
25 689 Pinto Mancora I

4.00

  671 Blanco Los Hermanos I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Mancora I 00:03:56
26 443 Ajiseco Los Tios Del Callao I

3.15

  496 Ajiseco La Norte Callao I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Los Tios Del Callao I 00:03:11
27 457 Ajiseco Don Chapa Toñito I

3.11

  665 Ajiseco Ninja I

3.11

Empate   00:08:00
28 495 Ajiseco La Molina II

4.05

  455 Giro Don Augusto Sagitario Marangos I

4.05

Empate   00:08:00
29 633 Ajiseco Abad I

3.11

  481 Carmelo Eucaliptos II

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Abad I 00:06:03
30 456 Ajiseco Palma 13 I

3.14

  3651 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Liñan I 00:06:31
31 470 Ajiseco La Merced Ricardo Bentin I

4.01

  699 Amarillo Briceño I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado La Merced Ricardo Bentin I 00:00:47
32 695 Ajiseco Toto LM I

3.10

  604 Giro Criadero Hacienda II

3.10

Empate   00:08:00
33 433 Ajiseco Amigos de Ventanilla I

4.02

  436 Ajiseco Colliseo Cielo Rojo I

4.03

Empate   00:08:00
34 469 Ajiseco Chuky I

3.09

  644 Ajiseco San Josemaria I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado San Josemaria I 00:05:16
35 675 Ajiseco Casa Blanca I

4.00

  635 Cenizo Amarillo Cubas I

4.00

Empate   00:08:00
36 601 Blanco Santander I

4.03

  609 Pinto Jose Olaya I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:02:51
37 662 Ajiseco Scorpio (Paita) I

3.14

  492 Ajiseco Don Chapa Toñito I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Don Chapa Toñito I 00:04:36
38 606 Ajiseco LM I

3.15

  645 Ajiseco Chusco II

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Chusco II 00:01:45
39 412 Ajiseco Amigos de Ventanilla Tres Diamantes II

4.01

  3652 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Moñon II

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Amigos de Ventanilla Tres Diamantes II 00:03:30
40 473 Blanco Sarita Colonia I

3.12

  440 Ajiseco Marrufo Diego I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Marrufo Diego I 00:02:48
41 408 Ajiseco Arturex JJ Cacique I

4.00

  432 Ajiseco Latin Brother I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Latin Brother I 00:00:21
42 3692 Ajiseco Toro Mata II

3.13

  636 Ajiseco San Josemaria II

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado San Josemaria II 00:05:01
43 414 Cenizo La Norte Callao I

4.03

  462 Ajiseco El Arabe I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado La Norte Callao I 00:01:13
44 613 Cenizo Los Laureles I

4.05

  454 Pinto Carmen Soledad I

4.05

Muerto/Tumbado Carmen Soledad I 00:03:58
45 474 Giro Victoria I

3.15

  493 Ajiseco D Carlos I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado D Carlos I 00:02:08
46 406 Ajiseco Palao Casa Blanca IV

4.00

  431 Gallino Michel Coral I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Michel Coral I 00:05:52
47 646 Ajiseco Flores I

4.01

  658 Ajiseco Miguelito I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Flores I 00:04:31
48 647 Giro Puquio I

4.02

  677 Cenizo Casa Blanca La Molina IV

4.02

Empate   00:08:00
49 402 Ajiseco JT Canyar I

4.04

  605 Ajiseco Criadero Hacienda I

4.05

Muerto/Tumbado JT Canyar I 00:02:01
50 445 Ajiseco Chuky I

4.09

  685 Ajiseco Ron y Tabaco I

4.09

Muerto/Tumbado Chuky I 00:02:12
51 603 Moro San Josemaria I

3.07

  630 Ajiseco Mancora III

3.07

Muerto/Tumbado San Josemaria I 00:03:13
52 3606 Giro La Joya Liñan I

4.02

  700 Ajiseco Palao Casa Blanca II

4.02

Empate   00:08:00
53 697 Ajiseco Briceño I

3.08

  450 Ajiseco Daniela - Tacna Palomera I

3.08

Muerto/Tumbado Daniela - Tacna Palomera I 00:01:07
54 403 Giro Moñon Calupsa I

3.15

  442 Ajiseco Marrufo Diego I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Marrufo Diego I 00:02:04
55 434 Ajiseco Los Tios Del Callao I

4.04

  681 Giro Criadero Hacienda II

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Los Tios Del Callao I 00:03:15
56 479 Ajiseco Negro Latin Brother I

4.06

  638 Cenizo Amarillo Carpinteria yuri I

4.07

Muerto/Tumbado Carpinteria yuri I 00:07:58
57 686 Ajiseco Toto LM I

4.00

  621 Ajiseco Mancora III

4.00

Empate   00:08:00
58 449 Ajiseco El Arabe I

4.01

  424 Ajiseco Colliseo Cielo Rojo I

4.01

Empate   00:08:00
59 692 Moro Ramirez Brother I

3.12

  672 Ajiseco Los Laureles I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Los Laureles I 00:01:47
60 446 Amarillo Barlovento I

3.09

  497 Ajiseco Circulo I

3.09

Empate   00:08:00
61 687 Ajiseco Palao Casa Blanca II

3.15

  650 Ajiseco Chusco II

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Chusco II 00:05:50
62 661 Giro Puquio I

4.02

  610 Ajiseco Casa Blanca I

4.02

Empate   00:08:00
63 478 Ajiseco Murillo I

3.12

  642 Ajiseco Miguelito I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Miguelito I 00:00:59
64 418 Ajiseco Cenizo Arturex JJ Cacique I

3.14

  618 Giro Ron y Tabaco I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Ron y Tabaco I 00:01:54
65 627 Ajiseco Palao Casa Blanca III

4.06

  674 Ajiseco Pinturita I

4.06

Muerto/Tumbado Palao Casa Blanca III 00:04:41
66 654 Moro Ramirez Brother I

3.10

  623 Ajiseco El Padrino I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado El Padrino I 00:00:59
67 452 Giro 7 Puñaladas Maderita I

3.09

  3607 Ajiseco Eucaliptos II

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos II 00:02:17
68 467 Blanco Casa Blanca La Molina IV

4.00

  475 Gallino Negro Michel Coral I

4.01

Empate   00:08:00
69 499 Ajiseco Aris I

4.01

  404 Amarillo Victoria I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Aris I 00:00:45
70 639 Ajiseco San Josemaria II

3.15

  487 Ajiseco Palma 13 I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado San Josemaria II 00:04:38
71 611 Ajiseco Criadero Hacienda I

4.02

  435 Ajiseco Vitaliano Callao I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Vitaliano Callao I 00:03:45
72 3655 Ajiseco Toro Mata II

3.13

  660 Carmelo Neyre I

3.13

Empate   00:08:00
73 656 Giro Flores I

3.13

  659 Ajiseco Ninja I

3.13

Anulado    
74 673 Amarillo Del Prado I

3.11

  465 Moro Don Augusto Sagitario Marangos I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Del Prado I 00:01:01
75 488 Ajiseco La Merced Ricardo Bentin I

4.05

  484 Ajiseco Traba Fedesan I

4.05

Empate   00:08:00
76 491 Ajiseco Palao Casa Blanca IV

4.00

  407 Ajiseco Aris I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Aris I 00:05:18
77 476 Gallino Pinto Carmen Soledad I

4.01

  401 Moro Amigos de Ventanilla Tres Diamantes II

4.01

Empate   00:08:00
78 679 Moro Santander I

3.15

  498 Ajiseco Tafur I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Tafur I 00:00:47
79 688 Ajiseco Mancora I

3.13

  641 Ajiseco Los Hermanos I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Mancora I 00:05:35
80 422 Ajiseco Pesantes II

4.01

  444 Ajiseco Pachacute I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Pachacute I 00:03:18
81 678 Ajiseco Toko JVC I

4.09

  490 Giro Dario I

4.09

Muerto/Tumbado Dario I 00:00:49
82 447 Ajiseco Cromos I

4.01

  668 Ajiseco Scorpio (Paita) II

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Scorpio (Paita) II 00:02:01
83 683 Ajiseco Nakasaki I

3.12

  602 Cenizo Amarillo LM I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Nakasaki I 00:03:01
84 628 Cenizo Palao Casa Blanca III

3.15

  480 Moro Maestra Vida I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Maestra Vida I 00:01:01
85 617 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I

3.08

  460 Blanco 7 Puñaladas Maderita I

3.08

Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos I 00:00:49
86 485 Ajiseco Dos en Uno I

3.11

  468 Ajiseco Pesantes II

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Dos en Uno I 00:01:32
87 489 Ajiseco D Carlos I

3.12

  624 Ajiseco Shangrila I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Shangrila I 00:00:04
88 416 Cenizo Daniela Tadeo I

3.10

  425 Cenizo Amarillo La Molina I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado La Molina I 00:03:12
89 415 Ajiseco Pesantes I

3.11

  461 Ajiseco Sarita Colonia I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Pesantes I 00:02:32
90 682 Ajiseco Negro Apocalipsis - R I

4.07

  483 Giro Conde Vitaliano Callao I

4.07

Empate   00:08:00
91 619 Ajiseco Scorpio (Paita) I

3.14

  3639 Carmelo Tantalean Coraje I

3.15

Empate   00:08:00
92 448 Ajiseco Herbert Toñito I

3.14

  626 Ajiseco La Portada I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado La Portada I 00:01:32
93 690 Ajiseco Palao Casa Blanca I

4.00

  441 Ajiseco Amigos de Ventanilla I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Palao Casa Blanca I 00:03:47
94 466 Ajiseco La Molina II

3.14

  629 Ajiseco Jaime I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Jaime I 00:03:44
95 451 Ajiseco Vitaliano II

4.06

  471 Giro Marh America I

4.06

Muerto/Tumbado Marh America I 00:01:47
96 3698 Gallino Moñon II

3.09

  648 Carmelo Cenizo Cubas I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Moñon II 00:04:03
97 653 Ajiseco Chusco I

3.11

  3659 Moro Toro Mata I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Chusco I 00:01:18
98 417 Cenizo Nacho Matias I

4.06

  698 Ajiseco Mancora II

4.06

Empate   00:08:00
99 413 Ajiseco Luchin La Molina I

3.05

  631 Ajiseco Merlin I

3.05

Muerto/Tumbado Luchin La Molina I 00:07:23
100 3654 Giro JPM I

3.09

  622 Ajiseco Calicanto I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado JPM I 00:00:12
101 670 Amarillo El Frind Scorpio I

4.05

  676 Ajiseco Casa Blanca La Molina III

4.05

Muerto/Tumbado Casa Blanca La Molina III 00:03:20
DERBY GALPON MOÑON
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Los Laureles I Martin Torrejon PERÚ

3

0

0

9

00:03:54
2 Quevedo I Fernando Quevedo PERÚ

3

0

0

9

00:04:21
3 Gallos B C I Gallos B C PERÚ

3

0

0

9

00:04:46
4 Moñon Chiclayo I Moñon Chiclayo PERÚ

3

0

0

9

00:06:02
5 Castadero Oquendo I Castadero Oquendo PERÚ

3

0

0

9

00:07:02
6 La Molina II Manuel Mondonedo y Andres Del Solar PERÚ

3

0

0

9

00:09:07
7 Zumaeta Ch I Zumaeta PERÚ

3

0

0

9

00:12:13
8 Shilcayo Tarapoto I Shilcayo PERÚ

3

0

0

9

00:12:25
9 Chusco I Alex Cornejo PERÚ

3

0

0

9

00:14:49
10 Moñon II Cesar del Castillo PERÚ

3

0

0

9

00:15:11
11 El Milagro Nvo Triumfo I Salvador Burga PERÚ

2

1

0

7

00:03:30
12 Induaran Cholo Lindo I Induaran Cholo Lindo PERÚ

2

1

0

7

00:03:43
13 Unigas Tarapoto I Walter Lozano PERÚ

2

1

0

7

00:03:45
14 Sarita Colonia Yerba Sta I Pedro Castro Vega PERÚ

2

1

0

7

00:04:44
15 La Joya Liñan I Pedro Liñan PERÚ

2

1

0

7

00:06:49
16 Latin Brother I Jorge de Villena e Hijo PERÚ

2

1

0

7

00:07:01
17 Los Compadres Lima I Los Compadres Lima PERÚ

2

1

0

7

00:07:16
18 Kaofo Colombia II Abadia COLOMBIA

2

1

0

7

00:07:31
19 Chiricano I Julio Cesar Gonzalez Delgado PERÚ

2

1

0

7

00:08:12
20 Aurora Sullana I Fam. Hidalgo PERÚ

2

1

0

7

00:09:14
21 Becerra Iquitos II Hnos. Becerra PERÚ

2

1

0

7

00:09:40
22 El Milagro Nvo Triumfo II Salvador Burga PERÚ

2

1

0

7

00:09:55
23 Hacienda Principe Ecuador I Hacienda Principe PERÚ

2

1

0

7

00:10:54
24 China Calunga (Trujillo) I China Calunga PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:02:26
25 Eucaliptos I Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:04:25
26 Lider Pucallpa II Lider PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:04:27
27 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:05:27
28 Hnos Cobra I Hnos Cobra PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:05:37
29 Santa Elena Arequipa Toñito I Jesus Llanos PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:05:37
30 Arely Chapihual II Arely PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:05:41
31 Casa Blanca Trujillo I Casa Blanca Trujillo PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:06:30
32 Santa Clariza Chepen I Santa Clariza Chepen PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:06:52
33 Bioltecsa Tumbes I Hnos. Quiroz PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:06:54
34 Moñon Kiara I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:07:07
35 San Jose I Edgardo Figueroa PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:07:35
36 Ninja I Jose Odo PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:07:35
37 Santa Rosa Arequipa I Santa Rosa Arequipa PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:09:04
38 J Rodriguez Fatima Guadalupe I Julio Rodriguez PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:09:37
39 Daniela Tadeo I Daniela Tadeo PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:09:51
40 Palao I Julio Miranda e Hijos PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:09:57
41 J Rodriguez Optica Tarapoto V Julio Rodriguez PERÚ

2

0

1

6

00:11:24
42 Mavila Toñito Chiclayo II Mavila Chiclayo PERÚ

1

2

0

5

00:00:40
43 Apocalipsis I Ericson Palomo PERÚ

1

2

0

5

00:00:54
44 Santa Rita I Luis Medina PERÚ

1

2

0

5

00:03:08
45 Rey David El Patron I Rey David El Patron PERÚ

1

2

0

5

00:03:23
46 M V R I M V R PERÚ

1

2

0

5

00:03:58
47 Hercules I Hercules PERÚ

1

2

0

5

00:04:12
48 Moñon III Cesar del Castillo PERÚ

1

2

0

5

00:06:01
49 Don Guillermo Pto Maldonado I David Bohorquez PERÚ

1

2

0

5

00:06:36
50 Santander I Luis Urbina PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:00:02
51 Hacienda Principe Ecuador II Hacienda Principe PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:00:04
52 J Rodriguez Toto IV Julio Rodriguez PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:00:08
53 D Rios I D Rios PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:00:22
54 LM El Padrino I Andres Villalba PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:01:00
55 El Pecas I David Peralta PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:01:35
56 RC Leon I Renzo Cespedes y Hnos Leon PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:01:56
57 Dieguito Avril I Dieguito Avril PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:01:58
58 Don Chapa Toñito I Don Chapa Toñito PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:02:21
59 Don Augusto Sagitario I Don Augusto Sagitario PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:02:38
60 Deportivo La Joya I Lino Valencia PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:03:23
61 Kaofo Colombia I Abadia COLOMBIA

1

1

1

4

00:03:42
62 El Arabe Celendin I Cesar Raul Huaman Serpa PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:03:50
63 Becerra Iquitos I Hnos. Becerra PERÚ

1

1

0

4

00:04:06
64 Vicente Camaleon I Vicente Camaleon PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:05:28
65 Murillo I Gerardo Murillo PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:06:03
66 Pesantes I Pesantes PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:07:25
67 Comando Gavidia I Comando Gavidia PERÚ

1

1

1

4

00:07:51
68 La Poderosa Chimbote I La Poderosa PERÚ

0

3

0

3

00:00:00
69 R:R Celendin I R:R Celendin PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:00:17
70 ASSOGAMA ECUADOR II ASSOGAMA ECUADOR ECUADOR

1

0

2

3

00:00:22
71 Orobio I Orobio ECUADOR

1

0

1

3

00:00:36
72 Hacienda Pisco Del Prado I Hacienda Pisco PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:00:42
73 J Rodriguez Caribe II Julio Rodriguez PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:01:02
74 Villa Del Sol Cueva Toñito I Jesus Espinoza PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:01:05
75 Morropon La Estrella I Morropon PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:01:38
76 Miraflores I Jhony Ramirez PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:01:39
77 Lider Pucallpa I Lider PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:01:58
78 Miguelito I Miguel Huancas PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:02:04
79 Sarita Colonia Yerba Sta II Pedro Castro Vega PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:02:15
80 Don Jose Chimbote Toñito I Don Jose Chimbote Toñito PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:02:24
81 Hidalgo I Marco Hidalgo PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:02:40
82 Criadero Hacienda I ing Juan Martin Rimachi PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:02:48
83 Del Prado I Del Prado PERÚ

1

0

1

3

00:03:08
84 Nacho Matias I Giancarlo Panizo PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:03:19
85 La Merced I Pedro Velasquez PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:03:49
86 Dos Fierros Tarapoto I Dos Fierros PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:04:25
87 ayacucho Tumbes I Andres Baldeon Alfaro PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:04:31
88 Comodin I Comodin PERÚ

1

0

0

3

00:04:40
89 San Josemaria I Luis Jimenez PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:04:52
90 ASSOGAMA ECUADOR I ASSOGAMA ECUADOR ECUADOR

1

0

2

3

00:05:05
91 Barlovento I Barlovento PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:06:15
92 Alfa Omega I Gutierrez y Julio Carmona PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:06:21
93 Leon y Alva I Leon y Alva PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:07:28
94 San Jose II Edgardo Figueroa PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:07:43
95 JT Canyar I Jose Tello PERÚ

1

0

2

3

00:07:46
96 Frente Huallaga I Mariano Garrido PERÚ

0

2

1

2

00:00:00
97 El Valentino Cia Ninja I El Valentino Cia Ninja PERÚ

0

2

1

2

00:00:00
98 Arco Iris II Segundo Juan Tantalean Grandez PERÚ

0

2

1

2

00:00:00
99 Rosario M I Marco Yancaya PERÚ

0

2

1

2

00:00:00
100 Shangrila I Eduardo Rivas Acosta PERÚ

0

1

2

1

00:00:00
101 Santa Eulalia I Christian Vega PERÚ

0

1

2

1

00:00:00
102 Mavila Don Carlos Chiclayo I Mavila Chiclayo PERÚ

0

1

2

1

00:00:00
103 Los Pompones Toñito I Los Pompones Toñito PERÚ

0

1

2

1

00:00:00
104 Los Hermanos J Cubas I Luis Abanto PERÚ

0

1

2

1

00:00:00
105 Los Compadres de Iquitos I Hernan Pezo PERÚ

0

1

2

1

00:00:00
106 Lobo I Jorge Lobaton PERÚ

0

1

2

1

00:00:00
107 La Molina I Manuel Mondonedo y Andres Del Solar PERÚ

0

1

2

1

00:00:00
108 La Chacra CyC I La Chacra CyC PERÚ

0

1

2

1

00:00:00
109 J Rodriguez III Julio Rodriguez PERÚ

0

1

2

1

00:00:00
110 El Capo Iquitos I El Capo Iquitos PERÚ

0

1

2

1

00:00:00
111 Arco Iris I Segundo Juan Tantalean Grandez PERÚ

0

1

2

1

00:00:00
112 Pelusa Arequipa I Pelusa Arequipa PERÚ

0

0

3

0

00:00:00
113 Padilla -Chiclayo I Padilla -Chiclayo PERÚ

0

0

3

0

00:00:00
114 Pablo Lopez Ecuador I Pablo Lopez PERÚ

0

0

3

0

00:00:00
115 Marh America I Henry Ayala PERÚ

0

0

3

0

00:00:00
116 Lorenzo Pintura I Lorenzo Pintura PERÚ

0

0

3

0

00:00:00
117 Chuky I Ing. Yvan Chuquillanqui PERÚ

0

0

3

0

00:00:00
118 ASSOGAMA ECUADOR III ASSOGAMA ECUADOR ECUADOR

0

0

3

0

00:00:00
119 Arely I Arely PERÚ

0

0

3

0

00:00:00
120 Apostol La Escencia I Apostol Stgo PERÚ

0

0

3

0

00:00:00
121 Aitana Mata Gato I Victor Andres Castro Rodriguez PERÚ

0

0

3

0

00:00:00
122 Rey Soberon I Rey Soberon PERÚ

0

0

3

0

00:00:00

 

RELACION DE PELEAS: DERBY GALPON MOÑON
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 6340 Ajiseco Santa Eulalia I

3.09

  6431 Ajiseco ayacucho Tumbes I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado ayacucho Tumbes I 00:04:31
2 6152 Ajiseco Cenizo LM El Padrino I

3.07

  6395 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I

3.07

Muerto/Tumbado LM El Padrino I 00:01:00
3 6311 Ajiseco Chiricano I

3.10

  6302 Ajiseco Padilla -Chiclayo I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Chiricano I 00:06:14
4 6129 Giro La Joya Liñan I

3.12

  6111 Cenizo Amarillo D Rios I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Liñan I 00:04:59
5 6244 Carmelo Dos Fierros Tarapoto I

4.00

  6357 Ajiseco Chusco I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Chusco I 00:04:18
6 6323 Ajiseco San Josemaria I

4.04

  6251 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Nacho Matias I 00:03:19
7 6210 Ajiseco Unigas Tarapoto I

3.13

  6237 Ajiseco Induaran Cholo Lindo I

3.13

Empate   00:08:00
8 6120 Ajiseco La Poderosa Chimbote I

4.02

  6355 Ajiseco Los Pompones Toñito I

4.02

Empate   00:08:00
9 6459 Ajiseco Hacienda Principe Ecuador I

3.13

  6427 Ajiseco Lider Pucallpa I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Hacienda Principe Ecuador I 00:06:01
10 6304 Ajiseco Alfa Omega I

4.04

  6455 Giro La Merced I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado La Merced I 00:03:49
11 6306 Ajiseco J Rodriguez Fatima Guadalupe I

3.14

  6319 Gallino Aitana Mata Gato I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado J Rodriguez Fatima Guadalupe I 00:03:50
12 6254 Giro Del Prado I

3.10

  6417 Ajiseco Don Chapa Toñito I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Don Chapa Toñito I 00:02:21
13 6212 Gallino Negro Deportivo La Joya I

4.01

  6414 Ajiseco Gallos B C I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Gallos B C I 00:00:26
14 6405 Ajiseco Mavila Don Carlos Chiclayo I

3.11

  6335 Carmelo Kaofo Colombia I (Colombia)

3.12

Empate   00:08:00
15 6262 Gallino Negro Miraflores I

3.09

  6271 Ajiseco Frente Huallaga I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Miraflores I 00:01:39
16 6206 Giro Sarita Colonia Yerba Sta II

3.13

  6497 Gallino Negro Criadero Hacienda I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Criadero Hacienda I 00:02:48
17 6420 Ajiseco Rey David El Patron I

4.00

  6388 Ajiseco M V R I

4.00

Empate   00:08:00
18 6386 Ajiseco Ninja I

3.11

  6138 Ajiseco Castadero Oquendo I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Castadero Oquendo I 00:02:48
19 6161 Ajiseco Don Jose Chimbote Toñito I

4.03

  6359 Cenizo Chusco I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Chusco I 00:05:36
20 6106 Carmelo Comando Gavidia I

3.08

  6334 Gallino Cenizo Kaofo Colombia I (Colombia)

3.08

Muerto/Tumbado Comando Gavidia I 00:07:51
21 6465 Ajiseco Moñon Kiara I

3.11

  6481 Ajiseco ASSOGAMA ECUADOR II (Ecuador)

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado ASSOGAMA ECUADOR II (Ecuador) 00:00:22
22 6294 Gallino Negro La Molina I

3.13

  6288 Ajiseco El Capo Iquitos I

3.13

Empate   00:08:00
23 6415 Ajiseco Gallos B C I

3.15

  6327 Ajiseco J Rodriguez III

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Gallos B C I 00:03:43
24 6381 Giro Arco Iris II

4.05

  6429 Blanco Lider Pucallpa II

4.05

Muerto/Tumbado Lider Pucallpa II 00:04:19
25 6400 Moro Santander I

4.01

  6155 Ajiseco Hnos Cobra I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Cobra I 00:04:18
26 6463 Ajiseco Hacienda Principe Ecuador II

3.12

  6141 Ajiseco La Chacra CyC I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Hacienda Principe Ecuador II 00:00:04
27 6246 Ajiseco Dos Fierros Tarapoto I

3.13

  6269 Ajiseco Casa Blanca Trujillo I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Casa Blanca Trujillo I 00:00:16
28 6153 Cenizo LM El Padrino I

4.00

  6390 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos II

4.00

Empate   00:08:00
29 6242 Cenizo Amarillo Pablo Lopez Ecuador I

3.09

  6102 Ajiseco Hercules I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Hercules I 00:04:12
30 6298 Ajiseco Lobo I

4.03

  6472 Giro Moñon III

4.03

Empate   00:08:00
31 6380 Giro Arco Iris I

4.04

  6158 Ajiseco Murillo I

4.04

Empate   00:08:00
32 6162 Ajiseco Don Jose Chimbote Toñito I

3.15

  6496 Ajiseco Hidalgo I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Don Jose Chimbote Toñito I 00:02:24
33 6274 Ajiseco Arely I

3.12

  6233 Cenizo China Calunga (Trujillo) I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado China Calunga (Trujillo) I 00:00:44
34 6391 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos II

4.03

  6344 Ajiseco Rey Soberon I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos II 00:02:50
35 6135 Ajiseco Morropon La Estrella I

3.14

  6345 Ajiseco Miguelito I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Miguelito I 00:02:04
36 6151 Cenizo Carmelo Pelusa Arequipa I

3.14

  6438 Ajiseco El Milagro Nvo Triumfo I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado El Milagro Nvo Triumfo I 00:00:55
37 6367 Ajiseco Santa Rosa Arequipa I

3.07

  6426 Ajiseco Lider Pucallpa I

3.07

Muerto/Tumbado Santa Rosa Arequipa I 00:02:16
38 6450 Ajiseco Apocalipsis I

3.08

  6103 Ajiseco Hercules I

3.08

Empate   00:08:00
39 6248 Ajiseco R:R Celendin I

4.03

  6352 Giro Villa Del Sol Cueva Toñito I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado R:R Celendin I 00:00:17
40 6379 Giro Arco Iris I

3.14

  6317 Giro Zumaeta Ch I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Zumaeta Ch I 00:02:16
41 6258 Cenizo Hacienda Pisco Del Prado I

3.09

  6146 Ajiseco Quevedo I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Quevedo I 00:01:11
42 6447 Gallino Marh America I

3.13

  6222 Ajiseco Aurora Sullana I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Aurora Sullana I 00:05:59
43 6435 Ajiseco Negro Bioltecsa Tumbes I

3.08

  6227 Cenizo Amarillo San Jose II

3.08

Muerto/Tumbado Bioltecsa Tumbes I 00:04:05
44 6366 Ajiseco Santa Rosa Arequipa I

3.09

  6268 Ajiseco Casa Blanca Trujillo I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Casa Blanca Trujillo I 00:06:14
45 6383 Ajiseco Arco Iris II

4.00

  6452 Ajiseco Los Compadres Lima I

4.00

Empate   00:08:00
46 6231 Ajiseco Palao I

3.11

  6412 Ajiseco Moñon Chiclayo I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Moñon Chiclayo I 00:03:38
47 6126 Ajiseco Los Compadres de Iquitos I

4.05

  6485 Ajiseco Santa Clariza Chepen I

4.05

Muerto/Tumbado Santa Clariza Chepen I 00:03:19
48 6469 Ajiseco Moñon II

4.04

  6483 Moro ASSOGAMA ECUADOR III (Ecuador)

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Moñon II 00:06:32
49 6119 Ajiseco La Poderosa Chimbote I

4.06

  6449 Moro Apocalipsis I

4.07

Empate   00:08:00
50 6277 Ajiseco Pinto Arely Chapihual II

3.15

  6285 Ajiseco Vicente Camaleon I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Vicente Camaleon I 00:05:28
51 6460 Ajiseco Hacienda Principe Ecuador I

3.14

  6445 Ajiseco Don Guillermo Pto Maldonado I

3.14

Empate   00:08:00
52 6308 Cenizo J Rodriguez Fatima Guadalupe I

3.14

  6133 Ajiseco Los Laureles I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Los Laureles I 00:01:31
53 6375 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos I

4.05

  6418 Ajiseco Negro Don Chapa Toñito I

4.05

Empate   00:08:00
54 6477 Ajiseco ASSOGAMA ECUADOR I (Ecuador)

4.01

  6225 Moro San Jose I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado San Jose I 00:06:35
55 6407 Ajiseco Lorenzo Pintura I

4.06

  6215 Ajiseco Santa Rita I

4.06

Muerto/Tumbado Santa Rita I 00:03:08
56 6389 Ajiseco M V R I

3.09

  6369 Ajiseco Barlovento I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado M V R I 00:03:58
57 6159 Cenizo Amarillo Murillo I

4.04

  6305 Ajiseco Cenizo Alfa Omega I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Alfa Omega I 00:06:21
58 6148 Ajiseco Quevedo I

3.10

  6257 Gallino Blanco Hacienda Pisco Del Prado I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Quevedo I 00:01:28
59 6397 Ajiseco Los Hermanos J Cubas I

3.15

  6461 Ajiseco Hacienda Principe Ecuador II

3.15

Empate   00:08:00
60 6295 Ajiseco La Molina II

3.14

  6228 Ajiseco San Jose II

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado La Molina II 00:05:42
61 6362 Carmelo Bolo Apostol La Escencia I

3.10

  6107 Giro RC Leon I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado RC Leon I 00:01:56
62 6339 Ajiseco Santa Eulalia I

3.09

  6113 Ajiseco J Rodriguez Optica Tarapoto V

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado J Rodriguez Optica Tarapoto V 00:03:25
63 6236 Ajiseco Induaran Cholo Lindo I

3.12

  6457 Ajiseco La Merced I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Induaran Cholo Lindo I 00:00:58
64 6480 Ajiseco ASSOGAMA ECUADOR II (Ecuador)

3.09

  6122 Ajiseco Daniela Tadeo I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Daniela Tadeo I 00:02:59
65 6338 Cenizo Kaofo Colombia II (Colombia)

3.11

  6105 Carmelo Comando Gavidia I

3.11

Empate   00:08:00
66 6218 Ajiseco Chuky I

4.01

  6464 Giro Moñon Kiara I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Moñon Kiara I 00:04:36
67 6398 Ajiseco Los Hermanos J Cubas I

4.02

  6353 Giro Villa Del Sol Cueva Toñito I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Villa Del Sol Cueva Toñito I 00:01:05
68 6342 Cenizo Rey Soberon I

4.03

  6239 Giro Orobio I (Ecuador)

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Orobio I (Ecuador) 00:00:36
69 6354 Ajiseco Cenizo Los Pompones Toñito I

4.01

  6436 Ajiseco Bolo Bioltecsa Tumbes I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Bioltecsa Tumbes I 00:02:49
70 6442 Amarillo El Milagro Nvo Triumfo II

3.15

  6261 Ajiseco JT Canyar I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado El Milagro Nvo Triumfo II 00:04:06
71 6329 Ajiseco J Rodriguez III

3.14

  6363 Ajiseco Cubas I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:01:56
72 6444 Ajiseco Don Guillermo Pto Maldonado I

4.00

  6348 Ajiseco Negro Shangrila I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Don Guillermo Pto Maldonado I 00:06:36
73 6136 Ajiseco Morropon La Estrella I

3.14

  6232 Ajiseco China Calunga (Trujillo) I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Morropon La Estrella I 00:01:38
74 6203 Ajiseco Sarita Colonia Yerba Sta I

3.12

  6473 Ajiseco Mavila Toñito Chiclayo II

3.12

Empate   00:08:00
75 6316 Giro Zumaeta Ch I

4.05

  6217 Blanco Chuky I

4.05

Muerto/Tumbado Zumaeta Ch I 00:04:18
76 6372 Ajiseco El Arabe Celendin I

3.10

  6208 Ajiseco Unigas Tarapoto I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Unigas Tarapoto I 00:01:53
77 6330 Ajiseco J Rodriguez Toto IV

4.00

  6453 Ajiseco Los Compadres Lima I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Los Compadres Lima I 00:05:51
78 6266 Ajiseco Pesantes I

4.01

  6273 Ajiseco Frente Huallaga I

4.01

Empate   00:08:00
79 6423 Ajiseco Santa Elena Arequipa Toñito I

4.03

  6134 Ajiseco Morropon La Estrella I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Santa Elena Arequipa Toñito I 00:01:19
80 6284 Ajiseco Vicente Camaleon I

4.00

  6350 Gallino Shangrila I

4.00

Empate   00:08:00
81 6118 Carmelo El Valentino Cia Ninja I

4.01

  6281 Ajiseco Negro Rosario M I

4.01

Empate   00:08:00
82 6238 Ajiseco Orobio I (Ecuador)

4.01

  6377 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos I

4.01

Anulado    
83 6291 Ajiseco Dieguito Avril I

3.11

  6491 Ajiseco Shilcayo Tarapoto I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Shilcayo Tarapoto I 00:02:16
84 6373 Ajiseco El Arabe Celendin I

3.11

  6360 Ajiseco Apostol La Escencia I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado El Arabe Celendin I 00:03:50
85 6326 Ajiseco Leon y Alva I

4.00

  6137 Gallino Castadero Oquendo I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Castadero Oquendo I 00:00:37
86 6143 Ajiseco Latin Brother I

4.01

  6403 Gallino Negro Don Augusto Sagitario I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Latin Brother I 00:00:42
87 6368 Carmelo Santa Rosa Arequipa I

3.08

  6432 Ajiseco ayacucho Tumbes I

3.08

Muerto/Tumbado Santa Rosa Arequipa I 00:06:48
88 6419 Ajiseco Rey David El Patron I

4.02

  6322 Ajiseco San Josemaria I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Rey David El Patron I 00:03:23
89 6216 Ajiseco Santa Rita I

3.04

  6290 Ajiseco Dieguito Avril I

3.05

Empate   00:08:00
90 6312 Ajiseco J Rodriguez Caribe II

4.01

  6489 Cenizo El Pecas I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado El Pecas I 00:01:35
91 6116 Cenizo El Valentino Cia Ninja I

3.13

  6130 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan I

3.13

Empate   00:08:00
92 6439 Moro El Milagro Nvo Triumfo I

3.14

  6282 Moro Rosario M I

3.15

Empate   00:08:00
93 6462 Ajiseco Hacienda Principe Ecuador II

3.11

  6399 Moro Santander I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:00:02
94 6243 Ajiseco Pablo Lopez Ecuador I

4.07

  6376 Giro Becerra Iquitos I

4.07

Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos I 00:04:06
95 6125 Ajiseco Los Compadres de Iquitos I

4.00

  6466 Ajiseco Moñon Kiara I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Moñon Kiara I 00:02:31
96 6249 Ajiseco R:R Celendin I

3.15

  6279 Ajiseco Arely Chapihual II

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Arely Chapihual II 00:04:45
97 6346 Ajiseco Miguelito I

3.13

  6331 Ajiseco J Rodriguez Toto IV

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado J Rodriguez Toto IV 00:00:08
98 6267 Ajiseco Pesantes I

3.14

  6259 Ajiseco JT Canyar I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Pesantes I 00:07:25
99 6253 Giro Del Prado I

3.12

  6270 Ajiseco Casa Blanca Trujillo I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Del Prado I 00:03:08
100 6413 Ajiseco Amarillo Gallos B C I

4.00

  6324 Ajiseco Leon y Alva I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Gallos B C I 00:00:37
101 6150 Ajiseco Pelusa Arequipa I

3.11

  6226 Ajiseco San Jose II

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado San Jose II 00:07:43
102 6454 Ajiseco Los Compadres Lima I

4.01

  6303 Gallino Aji Alfa Omega I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Los Compadres Lima I 00:01:25
103 6112 Ajiseco D Rios I

3.13

  6115 Ajiseco J Rodriguez Optica Tarapoto V

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado D Rios I 00:00:22
104 6336 Ajiseco Kaofo Colombia II (Colombia)

4.08

  6280 Ajiseco Rosario M I

4.09

Muerto/Tumbado Kaofo Colombia II (Colombia) 00:01:09
105 6132 Ajiseco Los Laureles I

4.02

  6349 Ajiseco Shangrila I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Los Laureles I 00:01:50
106 6325 Ajiseco Leon y Alva I

3.13

  6482 Gallino Moro ASSOGAMA ECUADOR III (Ecuador)

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Leon y Alva I 00:07:28
107 6224 Ajiseco San Jose I

3.12

  6149 Ajiseco Pelusa Arequipa I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado San Jose I 00:01:00
108 6401 Giro Don Augusto Sagitario I

3.13

  6140 Giro La Chacra CyC I

3.13

Empate   00:08:00
109 6230 Ajiseco Palao I

4.00

  6490 Ajiseco El Pecas I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Palao I 00:03:15
110 6443 Ajiseco Don Guillermo Pto Maldonado I

3.15

  6440 Ajiseco El Milagro Nvo Triumfo II

3.15

Empate   00:08:00
111 6124 Ajiseco Daniela Tadeo I

3.06

  6475 Ajiseco Mavila Toñito Chiclayo II

3.06

Muerto/Tumbado Mavila Toñito Chiclayo II 00:00:40
112 6276 Ajiseco Arely I

4.03

  6430 Ajiseco Lider Pucallpa II

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Lider Pucallpa II 00:00:08
113 6422 Ajiseco Santa Elena Arequipa Toñito I

4.03

  6484 Ajiseco Negro ASSOGAMA ECUADOR III (Ecuador)

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Santa Elena Arequipa Toñito I 00:04:18
114 6364 Ajiseco Cenizo Cubas I

3.12

  6142 Gallino Cenizo La Chacra CyC I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:03:31
115 6309 Ajiseco Chiricano I

3.14

  6223 Ajiseco San Jose I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Chiricano I 00:01:58
116 6219 Ajiseco Chuky I

3.13

  6307 Ajiseco J Rodriguez Fatima Guadalupe I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado J Rodriguez Fatima Guadalupe I 00:05:47
117 6201 Moro Santander I

4.02

  6108 Ajiseco RC Leon I

4.02

Empate   00:08:00
118 6387 Ajiseco M V R I

3.12

  6474 Ajiseco Mavila Toñito Chiclayo II

3.12

Empate   00:08:00
119 6234 Gallino Negro Pinto China Calunga (Trujillo) I

3.13

  6409 Ajiseco Lorenzo Pintura I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado China Calunga (Trujillo) I 00:01:42
120 6424 Ajiseco Santa Elena Arequipa Toñito I

3.09

  6371 Giro Barlovento I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Barlovento I 00:06:15
121 6487 Ajiseco Santa Clariza Chepen I

3.15

  6265 Ajiseco Pesantes I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Santa Clariza Chepen I 00:03:33
122 6396 Cenizo Amarillo Los Hermanos J Cubas I

3.15

  6260 Ajiseco JT Canyar I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado JT Canyar I 00:07:46
123 6374 Ajiseco El Arabe Celendin I

3.12

  6328 Ajiseco J Rodriguez III

3.12

Empate   00:08:00
124 6361 Giro Apostol La Escencia I

3.05

  6493 Ajiseco Shilcayo Tarapoto I

3.06

Muerto/Tumbado Shilcayo Tarapoto I 00:07:45
125 6278 Ajiseco Arely Chapihual II

3.14

  6343 Giro Rey Soberon I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Arely Chapihual II 00:00:56
126 6283 Ajiseco Vicente Camaleon I

3.08

  6476 Ajiseco ASSOGAMA ECUADOR I (Ecuador)

3.08

Muerto/Tumbado ASSOGAMA ECUADOR I (Ecuador) 00:05:05
127 6109 Giro RC Leon I

3.11

  6229 Ajiseco Palao I

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Palao I 00:06:42
128 6467 Ajiseco Moñon II

4.05

  6318 Moro Aitana Mata Gato I

4.06

Muerto/Tumbado Moñon II 00:04:50
129 6297 Cenizo La Molina II

3.14

  6154 Gallino LM El Padrino I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado La Molina II 00:00:27
130 6214 Ajiseco Santa Rita I

4.04

  6127 Ajiseco Los Compadres de Iquitos I

4.04

Empate   00:08:00
131 6247 Ajiseco R:R Celendin I

4.04

  6411 Ajiseco Negro Moñon Chiclayo I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Moñon Chiclayo I 00:01:22
132 6478 Cenizo ASSOGAMA ECUADOR I (Ecuador)

3.13

  6437 Ajiseco El Milagro Nvo Triumfo I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado El Milagro Nvo Triumfo I 00:02:35
133 6117 Cenizo Amarillo El Valentino Cia Ninja I

3.07

  6492 Ajiseco Shilcayo Tarapoto I

3.07

Muerto/Tumbado Shilcayo Tarapoto I 00:02:24
134 6416 Ajiseco Don Chapa Toñito I

3.15

  6410 Blanco Moñon Chiclayo I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Moñon Chiclayo I 00:01:02
135 6240 Giro Orobio I (Ecuador)

4.00

  6296 Gallino Negro La Molina II

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado La Molina II 00:02:58
136 6314 Cenizo J Rodriguez Caribe II

3.12

  6289 Ajiseco Dieguito Avril I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Dieguito Avril I 00:01:58
137 6351 Ajiseco Villa Del Sol Cueva Toñito I

3.10

  6221 Ajiseco Aurora Sullana I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Aurora Sullana I 00:03:15
138 6347 Cenizo Amarillo Miguelito I

4.02

  6451 Ajiseco Apocalipsis I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Apocalipsis I 00:00:54
139 6235 Ajiseco Induaran Cholo Lindo I

3.12

  6479 Ajiseco ASSOGAMA ECUADOR II (Ecuador)

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Induaran Cholo Lindo I 00:02:45
140 6392 Giro Becerra Iquitos II

4.04

  6433 Gallino Negro ayacucho Tumbes I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos II 00:06:50
141 6498 Giro Criadero Hacienda I

3.13

  6114 Ajiseco J Rodriguez Optica Tarapoto V

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado J Rodriguez Optica Tarapoto V 00:07:59
142 6252 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I

4.09

  6337 Ajiseco Kaofo Colombia II (Colombia)

4.09

Muerto/Tumbado Kaofo Colombia II (Colombia) 00:06:22
143 6213 Giro Deportivo La Joya I

3.14

  6488 Ajiseco El Pecas I

3.14

Empate   00:08:00
144 6241 Ajiseco Amarillo Pablo Lopez Ecuador I

3.15

  6425 Gallino Negro Lider Pucallpa I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Lider Pucallpa I 00:01:58
145 6394 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I

3.15

  6408 Ajiseco Lorenzo Pintura I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos I 00:03:47
146 6471 Giro Moñon III

4.03

  6456 Ajiseco La Merced I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Moñon III 00:06:01
147 6292 Ajiseco La Molina I

3.14

  6313 Giro J Rodriguez Caribe II

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado J Rodriguez Caribe II 00:01:02
148 6123 Ajiseco Daniela Tadeo I

3.07

  6495 Ajiseco Hidalgo I

3.07

Muerto/Tumbado Daniela Tadeo I 00:06:52
149 6145 Ajiseco Latin Brother I

3.15

  6264 Ajiseco Miraflores I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Latin Brother I 00:06:19
150 6299 Ajiseco Negro Lobo I

3.14

  6358 Cenizo Chusco I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Chusco I 00:04:55
151 6446 Ajiseco Marh America I

4.04

  6315 Giro Zumaeta Ch I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado Zumaeta Ch I 00:05:39
152 6104 Ajiseco Comando Gavidia I

4.01

  6147 Ajiseco Quevedo I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Quevedo I 00:01:42
153 6428 Ajiseco Lider Pucallpa II

3.13

  6128 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Liñan I 00:01:50
154 6421 Giro Rey David El Patron I

4.00

  6470 Giro Moñon III

4.01

Empate   00:08:00
155 6365 Ajiseco Cenizo Cubas I

3.13

  6202 Ajiseco Sarita Colonia Yerba Sta I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Sarita Colonia Yerba Sta I 00:03:02
156 6402 Gallino Negro Don Augusto Sagitario I

4.01

  6486 Ajiseco Santa Clariza Chepen I

4.01

Muerto/Tumbado Don Augusto Sagitario I 00:02:38
157 6144 Ajiseco Latin Brother I

4.01

  6332 Ajiseco J Rodriguez Toto IV

4.01

Empate   00:08:00
158 6341 Ajiseco Santa Eulalia I

3.11

  6101 Ajiseco Hercules I

3.11

Empate   00:08:00
159 6131 Ajiseco Los Laureles I

3.15

  6164 Ajiseco Don Jose Chimbote Toñito I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Los Laureles I 00:00:33
160 6370 Gallino Barlovento I

3.13

  6393 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos I 00:00:38
161 6301 Ajiseco Padilla -Chiclayo I

4.05

  6156 Giro Hnos Cobra I

4.05

Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Cobra I 00:01:19
162 6378 Giro Arco Iris I

3.14

  6209 Ajiseco Unigas Tarapoto I

3.14

Muerto/Tumbado Unigas Tarapoto I 00:01:52
163 6406 Ajiseco Mavila Don Carlos Chiclayo I

3.11

  6333 Ajiseco Kaofo Colombia I (Colombia)

3.11

Muerto/Tumbado Kaofo Colombia I (Colombia) 00:03:42
164 6441 Ajiseco El Milagro Nvo Triumfo II

4.04

  6300 Ajiseco Lobo I

4.04

Muerto/Tumbado El Milagro Nvo Triumfo II 00:05:49
165 6500 Ajiseco Padilla -Chiclayo I

4.00

  6384 Ajiseco Ninja I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Ninja I 00:04:34
166 6320 Ajiseco Aitana Mata Gato I

4.00

  6211 Giro Deportivo La Joya I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Deportivo La Joya I 00:03:23
167 6468 Ajiseco Moñon II

4.03

  6157 Carmelo Hnos Cobra I

4.03

Muerto/Tumbado Moñon II 00:03:49
168 6382 Ajiseco Arco Iris II

3.10

  6220 Ajiseco Aurora Sullana I

3.10

Empate   00:08:00
169 6263 Ajiseco Miraflores I

3.10

  6204 Blanco Sarita Colonia Yerba Sta I

3.10

Muerto/Tumbado Sarita Colonia Yerba Sta I 00:01:42
170 6310 Ajiseco Chiricano I

3.14

  6121 Ajiseco La Poderosa Chimbote I

3.14

Empate   00:08:00
171 6321 Ajiseco San Josemaria I

4.08

  6250 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I

4.08

Muerto/Tumbado San Josemaria I 00:04:52
172 6287 Cenizo El Capo Iquitos I

4.07

  6245 Gallino Negro Dos Fierros Tarapoto I

4.07

Muerto/Tumbado Dos Fierros Tarapoto I 00:04:25
173 6448 Ajiseco Marh America I

3.12

  6494 Ajiseco Hidalgo I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Hidalgo I 00:02:40
174 6286 Ajiseco El Capo Iquitos I

3.15

  6458 Ajiseco Hacienda Principe Ecuador I

3.15

Muerto/Tumbado Hacienda Principe Ecuador I 00:04:53
175 6272 Ajiseco Frente Huallaga I

3.12

  6110 Ajiseco Cenizo D Rios I

3.12

Empate   00:08:00
176 6499 Ajiseco Criadero Hacienda I

3.13

  6256 Ajiseco Hacienda Pisco Del Prado I

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Hacienda Pisco Del Prado I 00:00:42
177 6385 Giro Ninja I

4.00

  6434 Ajiseco Bioltecsa Tumbes I

4.00

Muerto/Tumbado Ninja I 00:03:01
178 6165 Ajiseco Comodin I

4.02

  6356 Ajiseco Los Pompones Toñito I

4.02

Muerto/Tumbado Comodin I 00:04:40
179 6139 Ajiseco Castadero Oquendo I

3.12

  6275 Moro Arely I

3.12

Muerto/Tumbado Castadero Oquendo I 00:03:37
180 6207 Blanco Sarita Colonia Yerba Sta II

3.12

  6255 Giro Del Prado I

3.12

Anulado    
181 6404 Ajiseco Mavila Don Carlos Chiclayo I

3.13

  6205 Cenizo Sarita Colonia Yerba Sta II

3.13

Muerto/Tumbado Sarita Colonia Yerba Sta II 00:02:15
182 6160 Ajiseco Murillo I

3.09

  6293 Ajiseco La Molina I

3.09

Muerto/Tumbado Murillo I 00:06:03

Contacto

Admin Pagina WEB:

Ing. Arturo Saavedra G.

Teléfono: 9-9391-8157

Email: galponfunes@gmail.com

Coliseo Internacional El Rosedal

e-Derby

Sorteo Computarizado de todas las peleas.
Sorteo Computarizado de todas las peleas.

e-Pedigree

Software de pedigree
Software de pedigree