GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON MIGUELITO
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 Los Compadres de Iquitos II Hernan Pezo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:01:28
2 Salvaje Pasion I Franco Castañeda PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:09
3 Molicentro Los Olivos II Luis Davila PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:14
4 San Jose Del Monte IV Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:41
5 Luchin Maestra Vida I Leoncio Morales PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:23
6 Capega I Marco Perez PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:45
7 La Chacra Mixan I Mixan PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:13
8 De Colores I Marcos Cueva PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:10
9 Garay Fedesan I Garay PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:11
10 El Pecas I David Peralta PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:28
11 Flores II Feliciano Flores PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:51
12 Michel Coral I Michel Coral PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:59
13 Alonso Pucalpa I Joselo Tuesta PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:10:12
14 Pesantes Tito I Pesantes Tito PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:10
15 Sertava I Sertava PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:13
16 Naval Pto Maldonado II Naval Pto Maldonado PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:14
17 Pico de Oro I Luis Garcia PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:22
18 Eucaliptos I Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:30
19 Don Augusto Sagitario I Don Augusto Sagitario PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:39
20 Miraflores I Jhony Ramirez PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:42
21 Latin Brother I Jorge de Villena e Hijo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:47
22 Tumi Callao I Tumi Callao PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:51
23 Puma I Edgar pumarruni PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:57
24 Principe II Newton Principe PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:57
25 Toto I Toto Salas PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:35
26 San Jose Del Monte II Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:36
27 Los Compadres de Iquitos I Hernan Pezo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:39
28 Vituchin I Victor Avila PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:52
29 Arrollo Negro II Arrollo Negro PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:24
30 Ninja I Jose Odo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:26
31 MC Flores I Miguel y Cesar Flores PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:29
32 Dibu Vasco II Dibu Grand PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:31
33 La Calera Aldo I Christian Estremadoyro PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:41
34 La Joya Liñan II Pedro Liñan PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:48
35 Unigas Tarapoto I Walter Lozano PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:55
36 Santa Clariza Chepen- La selva Aichi I Santa Clariza Chepen PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:11
37 Lousciano I Marco Castro y Nikolas Lavado PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:34
38 MVR Yupanqui I Yupanqui PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:43
39 La Joya Liñan I Pedro Liñan PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:00
40 Carpinteria yuri I Carpinteria yuri PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:28
41 Los Gemelos San Borja I Antonio Cristians Perez Gamboa PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:41
42 Oscco Norteño I Hnos Oscco PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:15
43 Latin Brother II Jorge de Villena e Hijo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:25
44 Ingenio Fortaleza I Ingenio PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:41
45 Lopez I Lopez PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:52
46 Sinaloa La Victoria II Sinaloa La Victoria PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:57
47 Kike Chachapoyas I Kike Chachapoyas PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:58
48 Enigma Chiclayo I Enigma PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:59
49 Amazonas I Ronald Perez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:10
50 Hnos Cobra I Hnos Cobra PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:12
51 Santander I Luis Urbina PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:40
52 San Simon II Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:12
53 Castillo Huancabamba Piura-Gatillero I Castillo Huancabamba Piura PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:32
54 C y Z Don Panta I Don Panta PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:53
55 Stefano I Hector Amesquita PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:54
56 Barturen Seinsa I Barturen Seinsa PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:55
57 Daniela - Tacna I Benci Gonzales PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:13
58 Moñon I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:37
59 Miguel I Miguel PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:02:59
60 Gallo Claudio II Claudio Chavez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:11
61 San Maximo Buen Paso I San Maximo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:30
62 Panchito Mi Conchito I Panchito Mi Conchito PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:37
63 Jano I Alejandro Aurazo PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:03:37
64 Maestra Vida I Carlos Torres PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:51
65 Danu Lindaura Camana I Danu Lindaura Camana PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:03:55
66 Los Tios Callao I Los Tios PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:03
67 El Paysa I Jhonyy Yovera PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:10
68 Arrollo Negro I Arrollo Negro PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:27
69 Lorenzo I Lorenzo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:29
70 Pantera I Fernando Yucra PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:48
71 Jibaro II Jibaro PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:05:50
72 Relax Branch II Relax PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:05:56
73 San Jose Del Monte V Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
74 Rosario I Elard Yancaya PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
75 Peluca I Hnos Quezada PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
76 Pachacute II Hector Delgado PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
77 La punta I La punta PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
78 Lazaro Anayi I Jesus Lazaro PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
79 El Coloso I Anibal Lavado PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
80 Rosario II Elard Yancaya PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
81 Clavo S:M:P I Clavo PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
82 Naval Pto Maldonado I Naval Pto Maldonado PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
83 Bonanza Del Paraiso I Bonanza Del Paraiso PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
84 Aguirre L y L I Aguirre PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
85 Zambo Rojo Yupanqui I Zambo Rojo Yupanqui PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
86 Santa Maria Arequipa I Alexander Valencia PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
87 San Jose Del Monte III Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
88 Relax Branch I Relax PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
89 R:D Traba Lalo Morales I Traba Lalo Morales PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
90 R y N Aviles I R y N Aviles PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
91 Pintura I Cornelio Santos PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
92 Pico y Cacho Los Capos I Victor Keller Vasquez Correa PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
93 Pesantes Miguelon I Pesantes Miguelon PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
94 Pamplona I Jesus Espinoza PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
95 Pachacute I Hector Delgado PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
96 Nakasaqui I Nakasaqui PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
97 Mellizos I Mellizos PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
98 Lousciano Cobra II Marco Castro y Nikolas Lavado PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
99 Los Olivos I Luis Davila PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
100 Lobo I Jorge Lobaton PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
101 La Molina I Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
102 La Huaca La Linea I La Huaca PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
103 Jovaju I Jovaju PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
104 Jibaro III Jibaro PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
105 J J Rodriges Arequipa I J J Rodriges Arequipa PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
106 J J Arequipa II J J Arequipa PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
107 J Alcalde Polvora I J Alcalde PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
108 Ibarcena La Molina I Ibarcena PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
109 Hacienda Napoles I Hacienda Napoles PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
110 Hacienda Guisel I Radahem Garcia y Melquiades Torres R. DOMINICANA 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
111 Hacienda Celendin I Luis Araujo Muñoz PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
112 Gallo Claudio I Claudio Chavez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
113 Frank I Frank PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
114 Flores I Feliciano Flores PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
115 Fatima Guadalupe Arequipa I Fatima Guadalupe PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
116 El Arabe I Cesar Raul Huaman Serpa PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
117 El Americano II Elmer Toro PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
118 Principe I Newton Principe PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
119 De Colores II Marcos Cueva PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
120 Cubas Jarrita I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
121 Cocachacra I Javier Rivera PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
122 Ronald frank I Ronald frank PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
123 Circulo I Jorge Montoya PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
124 Chusco I Alex Cornejo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
125 Casa Blanca I Casa Blanca PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
126 Abad I Alberto Abad PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
127 3R Tejada I Julio Cesar Riva PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
128 Bocha Apache I Borda PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
129 Toko JVC I Jorge Villegas PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
130 Sarita Colonia I Sarita Colonia PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
131 Santa Clariza Chepen II Santa Clariza Chepen PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
132 Tito Rojas I Tito PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
133 Sarita Colonia II Sarita Colonia PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
134 San Simon I Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
135 San Jose Del Monte I Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
136 Perla Del Valle I Perla Del Valle PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
137 Peralta I Peralta PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
138 Olchese Toro Mata I Dante Espinoza PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
139 Nacho Matias I Giancarlo Panizo PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
140 La Perdiza Serrano I La Perdiza PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
141 La Merced I Pedro Velasquez PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
142 La Gloria Pucalpa I Roby Tuesta PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
143 Julio Cesar Arequipa I Julio Cesar Arequipa PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
144 Jibaro I Jibaro PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
145 J J Arequipa I J J Arequipa PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
146 J Alcalde Hacienda Napoles II J Alcalde PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
147 Hugo Callao I Hugo Aguilar PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
148 El Olivar I El Olivar PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
149 El Americano Toñito I Elmer Toro PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
150 Salvador Perez I Salvador Perez PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
151 Dibu Grand I Dibu Grand PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
152 Cocachacra J J II Javier Rivera PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
153 Chusco II Alex Cornejo PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
154 Snayper I Hermanos Huisa PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
155 Astoria Mansalve Chiclayo I Antonio Mansalve PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
RELACION DE PELEAS: GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON MIGUELITO
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 1273 Ajiseco R y N Aviles I 4.02   1080 Ajiseco Los Compadres de Iquitos I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Los Compadres de Iquitos I 00:01:39
2 876 Ajiseco Santa Maria Arequipa I 3.11   1073 Ajiseco Pachacute II 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
3 1072 Ajiseco Bolo San Jose Del Monte IV 4.01   895 Ajiseco Olchese Toro Mata I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte IV 00:00:39
4 1048 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan I 3.10   1039 Ajiseco Relax Branch I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
5 943 Ajiseco Molicentro Los Olivos II 4.06   1281 Ajiseco De Colores II 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Molicentro Los Olivos II 00:02:13
6 1011 Ajiseco Santa Clariza Chepen II 3.15   7458 Ajiseco Lobo I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
7 914 Ajiseco Dibu Grand I 4.01   1047 Ajiseco Latin Brother II 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Latin Brother II 00:05:25
8 1279 Ajiseco Gallo Claudio I 4.05   1291 Ajiseco MC Flores I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado MC Flores I 00:02:29
9 1059 Gallino Daniela - Tacna I 3.11   1088 Ajiseco Sinaloa La Victoria II 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Sinaloa La Victoria II 00:05:57
10 1274 Cenizo J Alcalde Hacienda Napoles II 4.01   1261 Ajiseco Michel Coral I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Michel Coral I 00:02:54
11 951 Cenizo Circulo I 4.02   892 Cenizo Peluca I 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
12 870 Ajiseco La Perdiza Serrano I 3.15   1205 Ajiseco Flores II 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Flores II 00:01:07
13 1229 Ajiseco (Tuerto) 3R Tejada I 3.15   1090 Ajiseco Amarillo J J Rodriges Arequipa I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
14 1300 Ajiseco Pinto Castillo Huancabamba Piura-Gatillero I 3.10   1071 Ajiseco Jibaro I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Castillo Huancabamba Piura-Gatillero I 00:01:32
15 1280 Cenizo Amarillo Hacienda Celendin I 4.03   1290 Ajiseco La Molina I 4.04 Empate   00:08:00
16 882 Ajiseco R:D Traba Lalo Morales I 3.06   1041 Cenizo Pinto Latin Brother II 3.05 Empate   00:08:00
17 1049 Cenizo Luchin Maestra Vida I 4.00   1035 Cenizo Hnos Cobra I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Luchin Maestra Vida I 00:01:33
18 1210 Ajiseco Cubas Jarrita I 3.09   1260 Ajiseco Rosario I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
19 898 Ajiseco Ronald frank I 3.04   1026 Ajiseco La punta I 3.03 Empate   00:08:00
20 1017 Ajiseco Bonanza Del Paraiso I 4.01   1062 Ajiseco Pico de Oro I 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
21 949 Moro Pamplona I 4.00   1015 Ajiseco Panchito Mi Conchito I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Panchito Mi Conchito I 00:03:37
22 1004 Ajiseco Peralta I 3.15   1267 Ajiseco De Colores I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado De Colores I 00:04:30
23 916 Ajiseco Amazonas I 3.09   1094 Ajiseco El Americano Toñito I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Amazonas I 00:00:10
24 855 Ajiseco Enigma Chiclayo I 3.08   1272 Gallino Negro Sarita Colonia I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
25 1100 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan II 4.00   1208 Ajiseco Ingenio Fortaleza I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
26 1038 Ajiseco San Simon II 3.11   1018 Ajiseco Jibaro I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado San Simon II 00:01:12
27 867 Gallino J J Arequipa II 3.12   1075 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte V 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
28 1053 Giro Fatima Guadalupe Arequipa I 3.03   1037 Ajiseco Santander I 3.04 Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:00:40
29 1206 Ajiseco Pintura I 3.10   853 Amarillo Los Gemelos San Borja I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Los Gemelos San Borja I 00:04:41
30 1214 Ajiseco Rosario II 4.02   1217 Ajiseco Amarillo Zambo Rojo Yupanqui I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00
31 871 Giro Dibu Vasco II 3.14   947 Ajiseco Lopez I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
32 1284 Ajiseco Danu Lindaura Camana I 3.15   902 Ajiseco Circulo I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Danu Lindaura Camana I 00:03:55
33 866 Ajiseco Lousciano Cobra II 3.12   859 Ajiseco c/b Moñon I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon I 00:02:37
34 1069 Ajiseco Relax Branch II 3.09   1224 Ajiseco Snayper I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Relax Branch II 00:05:56
35 865 Gallino Alonso Pucalpa I 4.04   1297 Ajiseco c/b Hacienda Napoles I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Alonso Pucalpa I 00:04:47
36 893 Ajiseco Astoria Mansalve Chiclayo I 3.11   1215 Ajiseco Pinto Unigas Tarapoto I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Unigas Tarapoto I 00:02:55
37 1293 Ajiseco J Alcalde Polvora I 4.07   852 Gallino Clavo S:M:P I 4.07 Empate   00:08:00
38 934 Ajiseco Pinto Barturen Seinsa I 3.14   1266 Gallino Cenizo C y Z Don Panta I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado C y Z Don Panta I 00:01:53
39 1043 Giro Ninja I 4.00   7455 Ajiseco Jibaro III 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Ninja I 00:02:26
40 1223 Ajiseco Gallo Claudio II 3.05   884 Ajiseco La Calera Aldo I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado La Calera Aldo I 00:02:41
41 1032 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte I 3.12   872 Cenizo Tumi Callao I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Tumi Callao I 00:00:51
42 1066 Giro Ninja I 3.13   1254 Ajiseco Arrollo Negro II 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
43 1084 Cenizo Kike Chachapoyas I 3.13   1085 Ajiseco Nakasaqui I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
44 883 Ajiseco Amarillo Miguel I 3.15   879 Ajiseco Negro Casa Blanca I 3.14 Anulado    
45 929 Gallino Negro La Huaca La Linea I 4.03   1050 Ajiseco Abad I 4.03 Empate   00:08:00
46 945 Ajiseco Dibu Vasco II 4.00   889 Gallino Negro Chusco I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Dibu Vasco II 00:02:31
47 1253 Gallino giro Sertava I 4.04   911 Gallino Cenizo Frank I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Sertava I 00:00:13
48 863 Ajiseco Pico y Cacho Los Capos I 3.08   7451 Ajiseco Mellizos I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
49 873 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Arequipa I 3.13   927 Cenizo Amarillo Alonso Pucalpa I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Alonso Pucalpa I 00:05:25
50 1218 Ajiseco Amarillo Carpinteria yuri I 3.07   1044 Ajiseco Pesantes Tito I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
51 1285 Cenizo Amarillo Capega I 4.05   1230 Ajiseco Hacienda Guisel I (R. Dominicana) 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Capega I 00:00:33
52 857 Cenizo Amarillo Jovaju I 3.09   880 Ajiseco Naval Pto Maldonado I 3.10 Empate   00:08:00
53 1055 Carmelo Latin Brother I 3.08   918 Ajiseco Stefano I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Latin Brother I 00:00:47
54 848 Cenizo Amarillo Los Tios Callao I 3.05   7461 Giro Vituchin I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado Vituchin I 00:01:52
55 1298 Ajiseco Cocachacra J J II 4.02   1010 Ajiseco La Chacra Mixan I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado La Chacra Mixan I 00:01:43
56 890 Cenizo Pantera I 3.14   1061 Ajiseco Amarillo Los Compadres de Iquitos II 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Los Compadres de Iquitos II 00:00:27
57 1292 Ajiseco p/b Rosario I 3.15   930 Moro (Tuerto) Peluca I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
58 1065 Ajiseco Pachacute I 3.12   1262 Moro Aguirre L y L I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
59 1201 Moro Flores I 4.05   1083 Blanco Lazaro Anayi I 4.05 Empate   00:08:00
60 1079 Cenizo San Jose Del Monte III 3.13   1295 Ajiseco Oscco Norteño I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
61 1259 Ajiseco Lorenzo I 3.10   1239 Ajiseco Salvaje Pasion I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Salvaje Pasion I 00:00:41
62 1268 Cenizo El Olivar I 4.00   939 Gallino Giro Santa Clariza Chepen- La selva Aichi I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Santa Clariza Chepen- La selva Aichi I 00:03:11
63 1086 Ajiseco El Arabe I 3.08   903 Ajiseco J J Arequipa I 3.08 Anulado    
64 915 Ajiseco Los Olivos I 3.14   1233 Cenizo Cocachacra I 3.14 Anulado    
65 935 Ajiseco Salvador Perez I 3.11   1070 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos I 00:00:30
66 1036 Ajiseco Abad I 4.03   942 Moro Lopez I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Lopez I 00:05:52
67 936 Cenizo Dibu Grand I 4.05   925 Gallino aji Hugo Callao I 4.06 Anulado    
68 917 Moro Chusco II 4.07   874 Ajiseco Stefano I 4.08 Muerto/Tumbado Stefano I 00:01:54
69 1216 Ajiseco La Merced I 3.07   1025 Cenizo El Pecas I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado El Pecas I 00:03:28
70 7459 Gallino Negro Miraflores I 3.10   7446 Ajiseco Principe II 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
71 905 Giro Tito Rojas I 3.09   1089 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte II 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte II 00:01:36
72 955 Ajiseco Lousciano I 4.04   1269 Ajiseco Don Augusto Sagitario I 4.04 Empate   00:08:00
73 1001 Cenizo Amarillo Sinaloa La Victoria II 3.14   1020 Ajiseco Santa Clariza Chepen- La selva Aichi I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
74 7445 Ajiseco Jibaro II 4.00   1249 Ajiseco Arrollo Negro I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Jibaro II 00:05:50
75 1021 Ajiseco San Simon I 3.10   1246 Ajiseco MVR Yupanqui I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado MVR Yupanqui I 00:03:43
76 1016 Ajiseco Sosimo Callao I 4.06   953 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 4.05 Anulado    
77 1007 Ajiseco Sinaloa La Victoria I 3.13   1277 Ajiseco Hacienda Celendin I 3.13 Anulado    
78 1008 Ajiseco La Gloria Pucalpa I 3.08   864 Ajiseco San Maximo Buen Paso I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado San Maximo Buen Paso I 00:03:30
79 941 Ajiseco Los Gemelos San Borja I 3.11   1212 Ajiseco Ibarcena La Molina I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
80 1014 Ajiseco c/b La Joya Liñan I 3.09   856 Ajiseco J J Arequipa II 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Liñan I 00:04:00
81 1226 Ajiseco Salvaje Pasion I 3.10   1220 Blanco Sarita Colonia I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Salvaje Pasion I 00:01:28
82 888 Ajiseco Hugo Callao I 3.12   7460 Ajiseco Miraflores I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Miraflores I 00:00:42
83 1029 Ajiseco c/b San Jose Del Monte V 3.12   1006 Pinto Gallino La punta I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
84 1255 Moro J Alcalde Polvora I 3.12   1097 Ajiseco La Chacra Mixan I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado La Chacra Mixan I 00:03:30
85 1098 Giro El Pecas I 3.14   1252 Giro Castillo Huancabamba Piura-Gatillero I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado El Pecas I 00:03:00
86 1243 Ajiseco Jano I 3.11   928 Ajiseco Salvador Perez I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Jano I 00:03:37
87 1087 Carmelo Bonanza Del Paraiso I 4.02   1288 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Hacienda Guisel I (R. Dominicana) 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
88 1033 Ajiseco El Paysa I 3.12   1227 Blanco 3R Tejada I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado El Paysa I 00:04:10
89 1067 Ajiseco Toko JVC I 3.15   1271 Ajiseco Carpinteria yuri I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Carpinteria yuri I 00:04:28
90 1051 Ajiseco Fatima Guadalupe Arequipa I 3.10   1228 Ajiseco Pinto Zambo Rojo Yupanqui I 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
91 1283 Ajiseco De Colores II 4.02   1078 Cenizo Lazaro Anayi I 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
92 1287 Ajiseco Snayper I 4.02   854 Ajiseco Enigma Chiclayo I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Enigma Chiclayo I 00:05:59
93 906 Moro Astoria Mansalve Chiclayo I 3.13   1232 Gallino Cenizo Ingenio Fortaleza I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Ingenio Fortaleza I 00:05:41
94 908 Ajiseco Chusco II 3.14   912 Ajiseco Olchese Toro Mata I 3.14 Anulado    
95 1264 Ajiseco Michel Coral I 4.01   1209 Giro C y Z Don Panta I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Michel Coral I 00:04:05
96 878 Ajiseco p/b Naval Pto Maldonado II 3.07   881 Pinto Blanco Puma I 3.06 Empate   00:08:00
97 1019 Ajiseco Perla Del Valle I 4.00   1294 Ajiseco De Colores I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado De Colores I 00:01:40
98 1012 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte II 3.12   1068 Ajiseco Pachacute II 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
99 1207 Ajiseco Flores I 3.05   860 Carmelo Pantera I 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado Pantera I 00:05:48
100 1289 Ajiseco Bocha Apache I 3.13   899 Ajiseco Chusco I 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
101 1074 Ajiseco Pesantes Miguelon I 3.09   1030 Ajiseco c/b Relax Branch II 3.10 Anulado    
102 886 Ajiseco R:D Traba Lalo Morales I 3.02   1005 Giro Luchin Maestra Vida I 3.02 Muerto/Tumbado Luchin Maestra Vida I 00:02:50
103 1093 Ajiseco p/b El Arabe I 4.04   1204 Ajiseco MC Flores I 4.04 Empate   00:08:00
104 1222 Ajiseco Amarillo R y N Aviles I 4.04   1257 Ajiseco El Coloso I 4.05 Empate   00:08:00
105 907 Ajiseco San Maximo Buen Paso I 3.15   1063 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan II 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado La Joya Liñan II 00:02:48
106 897 Giro Cenizo Clavo S:M:P I 3.15   875 Ajiseco Lousciano Cobra II 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
107 1256 Ajiseco Arrollo Negro II 3.13   1003 Gallino Negro Panchito Mi Conchito I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Arrollo Negro II 00:02:24
108 1242 Pinto La Molina I 3.08   1270 Ajiseco Oscco Norteño I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Oscco Norteño I 00:05:15
109 7462 Ajiseco Vituchin I 3.06   950 Ajiseco Santa Maria Arequipa I 3.06 Empate   00:08:00
110 933 Ajiseco Amarillo Puma I 3.12   885 Ajiseco Jovaju I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Puma I 00:00:57
111 923 Carmelo J J Arequipa I 3.05   952 Ajiseco Naval Pto Maldonado II 3.05 Muerto/Tumbado Naval Pto Maldonado II 00:00:14
112 1248 Giro Sarita Colonia II 4.03   1299 Ajiseco Don Augusto Sagitario I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Don Augusto Sagitario I 00:00:39
113 1099 Ajiseco Pesantes Miguelon I 3.15   1276 Ajiseco Gallo Claudio I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
114 1213 Ajiseco Bocha Apache I 3.12   1027 Ajiseco Relax Branch I 3.12 Anulado    
115 1046 Blanco El Paysa I 3.14   948 Ajiseco Negro Toto I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Toto I 00:01:35
116 1263 Ajiseco El Olivar I 4.02   900 Ajiseco Miguel I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Miguel I 00:02:59
117 1244 Giro Pintura I 4.06   1245 Ajiseco Aguirre L y L I 4.06 Empate   00:08:00
118 944 Ajiseco Naval Pto Maldonado I 3.10   1258 Negro Cocachacra I 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
119 1024 Ajiseco Perla Del Valle I 4.00   1031 Cenizo Sosimo Callao I 4.00 Anulado    
120 1235 Ajiseco Negro Unigas Tarapoto I 3.12   904 Gallino Principe I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
121 1225 Gallino Flores II 4.04   920 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Flores II 00:05:44
122 924 Gallino Negro Maestra Vida I 3.07   1278 Giro La Merced I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Maestra Vida I 00:03:51
123 1023 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte III 4.01   1002 Carmelo Pesantes Tito I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Pesantes Tito I 00:00:10
124 910 Cenizo Ronald frank I 3.04   937 Ajiseco San Simon I 3.06 Anulado    
125 1034 Ajiseco Latin Brother I 4.00   1234 Ajiseco Sertava I 4.01 Empate   00:08:00
126 932 Ajiseco Barturen Seinsa I 3.13   1022 Ajiseco Santa Clariza Chepen II 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Barturen Seinsa I 00:01:55
127 1060 Ajiseco Pico de Oro I 3.09   1052 Cenizo La Gloria Pucalpa I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Pico de Oro I 00:00:22
128 862 Ajiseco Garay Fedesan I 4.03   1211 Moro J Alcalde Hacienda Napoles II 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Garay Fedesan I 00:02:49
129 1096 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte I 3.14   901 Gallino Amarillo Julio Cesar Arequipa I 3.14 Anulado    
130 1247 Ajiseco Gallo Claudio II 3.11   869 Ajiseco Negro Pico y Cacho Los Capos I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Gallo Claudio II 00:03:11
131 1091 Gallino Toko JVC I 4.02   849 Amarillo Los Olivos I 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
132 1202 Ajiseco Danu Lindaura Camana I 3.13   7457 Ajiseco Lobo I 3.13 Anulado    
133 922 Ajiseco Tumi Callao I 3.12   887 Giro Toto I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
134 1238 Ajiseco Cubas Jarrita I 3.11   850 Ajiseco Los Tios Callao I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Los Tios Callao I 00:04:03
135 1042 Ajiseco Kike Chachapoyas I 3.10   1251 Ajiseco Cocachacra J J II 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Kike Chachapoyas I 00:05:58
136 1077 Ajiseco Hnos Cobra I 4.04   858 Ajiseco La Huaca La Linea I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Cobra I 00:00:12
137 1009 Ajiseco El Americano Toñito I 3.12   7452 Carmelo Cenizo Mellizos I 3.12 Anulado    
138 1013 Giro Sinaloa La Victoria I 3.12   1040 Ajiseco Peralta I 3.12 Anulado    
139 1064 Ajiseco Pachacute I 3.11   1054 Cenizo Amarillo J J Rodriges Arequipa I 3.10 Anulado    
140 1081 Ajiseco Los Compadres de Iquitos II 3.07   926 Ajiseco Principe I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Los Compadres de Iquitos II 00:01:01
141 1076 Cenizo Nakasaqui I 3.15   1237 Moro Blanco Capega I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Capega I 00:04:12
142 7456 Gallino Jibaro III 3.08   868 Carmelo Pamplona I 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
143 956 Ajiseco Amarillo La Calera Aldo I 3.12   1231 Ajiseco c/b Rosario II 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
144 861 Ajiseco Lousciano I 3.14   921 Ajiseco Moñon I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Lousciano I 00:03:34
145 940 Moro Maestra Vida I 3.13   1240 Gallino Lorenzo I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Lorenzo I 00:04:29
146 913 Ajiseco Tito Rojas I 3.12   1282 Ajiseco Jano I 3.11 Anulado    
147 1058 Ajiseco Santander I 3.14   1028 Ajiseco Bolo San Jose Del Monte IV 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte IV 00:02:02
148 1241 Ajiseco MVR Yupanqui I 3.13   1206, Ajiseco Hacienda Napoles I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
149 1296 Ajiseco Arrollo Negro I 3.15   1045 Ajiseco San Simon II 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Arrollo Negro I 00:04:27
150 877 Ajiseco La Perdiza Serrano I 4.01   891 Ajiseco Molicentro Los Olivos II 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Molicentro Los Olivos II 00:00:01
151 7447 Giro Principe II 3.06   1265 Ajiseco Sarita Colonia II 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado Principe II 00:00:57
152 1203 Amarillo Ibarcena La Molina I 4.02   1056 Ajiseco Daniela - Tacna I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Daniela - Tacna I 00:02:13
153 954 Moro Amazonas I 3.08   919 Ajiseco Garay Fedesan I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Garay Fedesan I 00:03:22
154 896 Ajiseco Frank I 3.15   1275 Ajiseco El Coloso I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
155 1057 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I 4.00   1092 Ajiseco Negro Los Compadres de Iquitos I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
156 7443 Ajiseco El Americano II 3.10   851 Ajiseco Casa Blanca I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON CUBAS
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 San Felipe I San Felipe PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:01:28
2 Padilla -Chiclayo II Padilla -Chiclayo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:01:34
3 Chusco I Alex Cornejo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:30
4 Lozada Trujillo I Lozada Trujillo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:56
5 Aaron Ecuador I Pablo Benavides ECUADOR 2 0 0 6 00:03:38
6 Danu Camana I Julio Davila e hijos PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:50
7 Ayacucho Tumbes I ayacucho PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:57
8 Charito I Jaime Nolasco PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:09
9 Moñon I Cesar del Castillo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:33
10 Induaran I Juan Carlos Aranda PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:36
11 El Arabe I Cesar Raul Huaman Serpa PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:13
12 El Americano Aries II Elmer Toro PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:17
13 Tafur I Tafur PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:29
14 Peluca luciana I Hnos Quezada PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:46
15 Valentina Requiebro I Valentino Requiebro PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:08:56
16 Dos en Uno I Luis Millares PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:09:04
17 Toto (Arequipa) I Toto Salas PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:09:12
18 Santa Clariza Chepen I Santa Clariza Chepen PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:09:15
19 Moñon Chiclayo I Moñon Chiclayo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:10:01
20 Rosario I Elard Yancaya PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:10:42
21 Santa Maria Arequipa I Alexander Valencia PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:10:59
22 La Molina I Manuel Mondonedo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:11:00
23 El Americano Aries I Elmer Toro PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:12:59
24 La Chacra Mixan I Mixan PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:03
25 Perla Del Valle Paijan I Perla Del Valle PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:21
26 Santander I Luis Urbina PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:54
27 Puerto España I Puerto España PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:03
28 Dubai I Dubai COLOMBIA 1 1 0 4 00:01:39
29 Fierro Chiclayo I Fierro Chiclayo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:17
30 Santa Rosa RB La Curva II Santa Rosa Arequipa PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:21
31 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:25
32 Eucaliptos II Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:53
33 Sarita Colonia II Sarita Colonia PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:07
34 El Pecas I David Peralta PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:51
35 Nacho Matias II Giancarlo Panizo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:08
36 Rosales Tumbes I Domingo Rosales PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:36
37 Don Chapa Arequipa I Arnaldo Quispe C PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:34
38 San Jose Del Monte I Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:06:28
39 Canyar 2 I Jose Tello PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:07:18
40 Hidalgo I Marco Hidalgo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:07:43
41 Lozada Trujillo II Lozada Trujillo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:04
42 Hnos Pedraza 7L Libre II Hnos Pedraza PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:00:06
43 Maestra Vida I Carlos Torres PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:09
44 Unigas Tarapoto I Walter Lozano PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:22
45 Chusco III Alex Cornejo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:40
46 Principe I Newton Principe PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:40
47 Eucaliptos I Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:02
48 Flores Hnos Cardozo I Flores Cardoso PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:02
49 Chusco II Alex Cornejo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:26
50 Candamo I Perfecto Rueda PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:40
51 Hnos Mansilla Camana I Hnos Mansilla Camana PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:51
52 Ninja I Jose Odo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:15
53 San Jose Del Monte II Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:47
54 La Calera Los Tios I Christian Estremadoyro PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:48
55 Tafur III Tafur PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:03:27
56 Pico y Cacho II Victor Keller Vasquez Correa PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:51
57 Sarita Colonia I Sarita Colonia PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:20
58 Salvaje Pasion I Franco Castañeda PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:24
59 La Merced I Pedro Velasquez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:45
60 Don Augusto Sagitario I Don Augusto Sagitario PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:45
61 San Jose I Edgardo Figueroa PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:49
62 El Milagro Chiclayo I Salvador Burga PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:54
63 Jibaro I Jibaro PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:54
64 Kafe I Kafe PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:54
65 Lobo Zuloeta I Jorge Lobaton PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:13
66 Cromos I Juan Castillo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:20
67 Cuto Chaval I Cuto Chaval PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:30
68 Becerra Iquitos II Hnos. Becerra PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:33
69 Flores II Feliciano Flores PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:39
70 Becerra Iquitos III Hnos. Becerra PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:06:56
71 Ninja II Jose Odo PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
72 Santa Rosa RB La Curva I Hnos Vargas PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
73 Rosario M Trujillo I Marco Yancaya PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
74 Puquio I Carlos Aguero Torres PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
75 Pico de Oro El Coloso I Luis Garcia PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
76 Luchin I Leoncio Morales PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
77 La Joya Liñan I Pedro Liñan PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
78 Kaba Apostol Stgo I Apostol Stgo PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
79 Julio Cesar Arequipa II Julio Cesar Arequipa PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
80 Jarrita Fortes I Kikin Cubas PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
81 J Alcalde II J Alcalde PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
82 J Alcalde I J Alcalde PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
83 Hugo Callao I Hugo Aguilar PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
84 Hnos Pedraza 7L I Hnos Pedraza PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
85 Hierva Santa I Hierva Santa PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
86 Pico y Cacho I Victor Keller Vasquez Correa PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
87 Casa Blanca La Molina I Casa Blanca PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
88 Bioltecsa Gallo Claudio I Hnos. Quiroz PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
89 Becerra Iquitos I Hnos. Becerra PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
90 Tafur II Tafur PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
91 Trapiche I Trapiche PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
92 Sosimo Callao I Sosimo Callao PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
93 Sertava I Sertava PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
94 Pulan I Juan Mondragon PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
95 Padilla -Chiclayo I Padilla -Chiclayo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
96 Osiris Trujillo I Jaime y Lalo Lujan PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
97 Nacho Matias I Giancarlo Panizo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
98 Mi Conchito Panchito I Belisario Zapata PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
99 Marh America I Henry Ayala PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
100 Los Compadres de Iquitos I Hernan Pezo PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
101 Linaje Cerro Colorado I Linaje PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
102 La Portada Chancay I La Portada Chancay PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
103 La Joya Ray I Ray Leiva PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
104 Julio Cesar Arequipa I Julio Cesar Arequipa PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
105 Jano I Alejandro Aurazo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
106 Lopez I Lopez PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
107 Ibarcena La Molona I Ibarcena PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
108 El Olivar Paijan I El Olivar Paijan PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
109 Don Guillermo I David Bohorquez y Ivan Huacac PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
110 Miguelito I Miguel Huancas PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
111 Del Prado I Del Prado PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
112 Daniela - Tacna I Benci Gonzales PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
113 Colpa I Paco Jara PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
114 Casa Blanca Trujillo I Casa Blanca Trujillo PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
115 Candamo II Perfecto Rueda PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
116 Andia Trapiche I Rafael Falconi Delgado PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
117 Alonso Pucalpa I Joselo Tuesta PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
118 Valentino R Libre II Valentino Requiebro PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
RELACION DE PELEAS: GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON CUBAS
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 2023 Pinto Fierro Chiclayo I 3.15   2057 Cenizo Pinto Cromos I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Fierro Chiclayo I 00:02:17
2 2173 Ajiseco Trapiche I 4.02   2002 Giro El Milagro Chiclayo I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado El Milagro Chiclayo I 00:04:54
3 2115 Ajiseco Los Compadres de Iquitos I 4.02   2241 Ajiseco Don Guillermo I 4.02 Anulado    
4 2207 Ajiseco La Chacra Mixan I 4.03   2082 Ajiseco J Alcalde II 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado La Chacra Mixan I 00:00:03
5 2102 Pinto Linaje Cerro Colorado I 3.13   2204 Giro Eucaliptos II 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos II 00:02:53
6 2169 Ajiseco Perla Del Valle Paijan I 3.15   2168 Cenizo Amarillo La Joya Liñan I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
7 2007 Ajiseco Moñon I 3.07   2136 Ajiseco Pinto Alonso Pucalpa I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon I 00:00:27
8 2019 Giro Danu Camana I 3.13   2234 Gallino Jarrita Fortes I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Danu Camana I 00:04:17
9 2041 Cenizo Miguelito I 3.09   2089 Pinto El Americano Aries II 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado El Americano Aries II 00:04:05
10 2112 Giro Cenizo La Merced I 3.13   2033 Ajiseco Becerra Iquitos II 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos II 00:06:33
11 2084 Ajiseco Don Chapa Arequipa I 3.12   2198 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Arequipa II 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
12 2195 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I 3.08   2017 Ajiseco Ayacucho Tumbes I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Ayacucho Tumbes I 00:03:52
13 2221, Gallino Valentina Requiebro I 3.15   2156 Moro Chusco III 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Valentina Requiebro I 00:06:32
14 2143 Ajiseco Pinto Rosario I 4.01   2104 Giro El Olivar Paijan I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Rosario I 00:07:58
15 2178 Pinto Tafur I 4.00   2194 Cenizo Santa Rosa RB La Curva I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Tafur I 00:02:15
16 2166 Gallino Cenizo El Arabe I 4.07   2107 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado El Arabe I 00:05:51
17 2137 Ajiseco Canyar 2 I 3.13   2117 Ajiseco Cuto Chaval I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Canyar 2 I 00:07:18
18 2185 Amarillo Salvaje Pasion I 3.11   2005 Ajiseco Pulan I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Salvaje Pasion I 00:04:24
19 2037 Ajiseco Colpa I 3.14   2153 Ajiseco Chusco II 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Chusco II 00:01:26
20 2193 Ajiseco Santa Rosa RB La Curva I 3.13   2031 Giro Becerra Iquitos I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
21 2160 Amarillo Dos en Uno I 3.12   2148 Gallino Negro Mi Conchito Panchito I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Dos en Uno I 00:06:26
22 2109 Ajiseco Nacho Matias II 4.00   2053 Ajiseco El Pecas I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
23 2123 Cenizo La Joya Ray I 3.10   2182 Moro Tafur III 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Tafur III 00:03:27
24 2077 Ajiseco Ibarcena La Molona I 4.00   2098 Ajiseco Amarillo Lozada Trujillo I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Lozada Trujillo I 00:00:06
25 2152 Ajiseco Chusco I 3.15   2145 Ajiseco Jano I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Chusco I 00:00:31
26 2045 Ajiseco Candamo I 3.08   2079 Ajiseco J Alcalde I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Candamo I 00:01:40
27 2010 Ajiseco Moñon Chiclayo I 4.00   2183 Ajiseco Puquio I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon Chiclayo I 00:05:28
28 2022 Ajiseco Bioltecsa Gallo Claudio I 4.05   2114 Ajiseco Pico de Oro El Coloso I 4.06 Empate   00:08:00
29 2051 Ajiseco Unigas Tarapoto I 3.07   2132 Moro Hnos Pedraza 7L Libre II 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Pedraza 7L Libre II 00:00:06
30 2106 Ajiseco Amarillo Sosimo Callao I 3.13   2065 Giro Sarita Colonia I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Sarita Colonia I 00:04:20
31 2029 Giro Cenizo Maestra Vida I 4.02   2039 Gallino Sertava I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Maestra Vida I 00:00:09
32 2014 Ajiseco Padilla -Chiclayo I 4.01   2111 Pinto Giro La Merced I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado La Merced I 00:04:45
33 2128 Ajiseco Ninja II 3.07   2202 Ajiseco Santa Rosa RB La Curva II 3.07 Empate   00:08:00
34 2238 Ajiseco Charito I 3.13   2122 Gallino Negro Daniela - Tacna I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Charito I 00:02:51
35 2219 Ajiseco Aaron Ecuador I (Ecuador) 4.04   2206 Ajiseco Hierva Santa I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Aaron Ecuador I (Ecuador) 00:00:13
36 2003 Moro Don Augusto Sagitario I 3.15   2242 Ajiseco San Jose I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Don Augusto Sagitario I 00:04:45
37 2026 Cenizo Pico y Cacho I 3.11   2059 Ajiseco Santa Maria Arequipa I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Santa Maria Arequipa I 00:04:29
38 2149 Ajiseco Induaran I 4.04   2105 Amarillo Sosimo Callao I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Induaran I 00:01:25
39 2222 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte I 3.12   2210 Ajiseco Lobo Zuloeta I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte I 00:06:28
40 2008 Giro Moñon I 3.14   2044 Ajiseco La Calera Los Tios I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon I 00:05:06
41 2091 Giro Principe I 3.06   2146 Cenizo Jano I 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado Principe I 00:00:40
42 2151 Ajiseco Chusco I 3.14   2161 Moro Rosario M Trujillo I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Chusco I 00:01:59
43 2240 Ajiseco Don Guillermo I 4.01   2083 Ajiseco Don Chapa Arequipa I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Don Chapa Arequipa I 00:05:34
44 2230 Ajiseco La Portada Chancay I 3.15   2036 Giro Becerra Iquitos III 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Becerra Iquitos III 00:06:56
45 2100 Ajiseco Lozada Trujillo II 3.14   2064 Ajiseco Hnos Mansilla Camana I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Hnos Mansilla Camana I 00:01:51
46 2140 Ajiseco Flores II 3.15   2213 Ajiseco Osiris Trujillo I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Flores II 00:06:39
47 2119 Ajiseco Peluca luciana I 4.00   2004 Gallino Negro Don Augusto Sagitario I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Peluca luciana I 00:05:46
48 2092 Giro Principe I 4.01   2236 Ajiseco Puerto España I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Puerto España I 00:01:03
49 2130 Cenizo Amarillo Hnos Pedraza 7L I 3.08   2049 Ajiseco Amarillo Luchin I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
50 2177 Ajiseco Tafur I 3.14   2134 Ajiseco Negro Hugo Callao I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Tafur I 00:05:14
51 2069 Ajiseco Cubas I 3.11   2216 Ajiseco Hidalgo I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
52 2093 Ajiseco Jibaro I 3.15   2016 Ajiseco p/b Padilla -Chiclayo II 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Padilla -Chiclayo II 00:00:38
53 2175 Ajiseco Andia Trapiche I 4.02   2218 Ajiseco Toto (Arequipa) I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Toto (Arequipa) I 00:06:04
54 2135 Ajiseco Alonso Pucalpa I 3.10   2239 Ajiseco Negro Charito I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Charito I 00:02:18
55 2158 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Arequipa I 3.09   2096 Ajiseco Rosales Tumbes I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Rosales Tumbes I 00:04:36
56 2086 Ajiseco El Americano Aries I 3.14   2028 Ajiseco Pico y Cacho II 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado El Americano Aries I 00:05:19
57 2087 Moro Santa Clariza Chepen I 4.01   2188 Ajiseco Del Prado I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Santa Clariza Chepen I 00:01:19
58 2055 Ajiseco Casa Blanca Trujillo I 3.11   2126 Ajiseco Ninja I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Ninja I 00:02:15
59 2200 Giro Kaba Apostol Stgo I 4.04   2212 Moro Lopez I 4.04 Anulado    
60 2167 Ajiseco La Joya Liñan I 3.14   2170 Ajiseco Perla Del Valle Paijan I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Perla Del Valle Paijan I 00:00:21
61 2184 Giro Negro Puquio I 3.11   2024 Ajiseco Fierro Chiclayo I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
62 2231 Cenizo Amarillo La Portada Chancay I 4.02   2189 Ajiseco San Felipe I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado San Felipe I 00:00:16
63 2164 Moro Santander I 3.15   2214 Ajiseco Osiris Trujillo I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Santander I 00:00:54
64 2009 Ajiseco p/b Moñon Chiclayo I 3.13   2040 Gallino Sertava I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Moñon Chiclayo I 00:04:33
65 2224 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte II 3.10   2054 Ajiseco El Pecas I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado El Pecas I 00:03:51
66 2116 Carmelo Los Compadres de Iquitos I 4.02   2027 Ajiseco Pico y Cacho II 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Pico y Cacho II 00:03:51
67 2080 Ajiseco J Alcalde I 3.12   2162 Moro Rosario M Trujillo I 3.12 Empate   00:08:00
68 2063 Ajiseco Hnos Mansilla Camana I 4.05   2068 Ajiseco Sarita Colonia II 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Sarita Colonia II 00:03:07
69 2190 Ajiseco San Felipe I 3.09   2191 Pinto Marh America I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado San Felipe I 00:01:12
70 2056 Ajiseco Casa Blanca Trujillo I 3.14   2072 Ajiseco La Molina I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina I 00:06:41
71 2215 Cenizo Hidalgo I 3.14   2011 Ajiseco Flores Hnos Cardozo I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Hidalgo I 00:07:43
72 2047 Ajiseco p/b Candamo II 3.08   2097 Carmelo Lozada Trujillo I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Lozada Trujillo I 00:02:50
73 2074 Ajiseco Negro Casa Blanca La Molina I 4.03   2043 Cenizo Amarillo La Calera Los Tios I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado La Calera Los Tios I 00:02:48
74 2013 Giro Padilla -Chiclayo I 4.05   2110 Ajiseco Nacho Matias II 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Nacho Matias II 00:04:08
75 2125, Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte II 3.10   2174 Ajiseco Trapiche I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose Del Monte II 00:02:47
76 2187 Ajiseco Del Prado I 4.02   2094 Ajiseco Jibaro I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Jibaro I 00:04:54
77 2050 Giro Luchin I 3.03   2035 Giro Becerra Iquitos III 3.03 Anulado    
78 2124 Cenizo La Joya Ray I 3.10   2088 Ajiseco Santa Clariza Chepen I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Santa Clariza Chepen I 00:07:56
79 2237 Ajiseco Puerto España I 3.11   2025 Gallino Negro Pico y Cacho I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
80 2197 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Arequipa II 3.06   2085 Pinto El Americano Aries I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado El Americano Aries I 00:07:40
81 2060 Giro Santa Maria Arequipa I 3.10   2038 Ajiseco Colpa I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Santa Maria Arequipa I 00:06:30
82 2220 Ajiseco Aaron Ecuador I (Ecuador) 4.00   2048 Ajiseco Candamo II 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Aaron Ecuador I (Ecuador) 00:03:25
83 2165 Ajiseco El Arabe I 3.10   2179 Ajiseco Tafur II 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado El Arabe I 00:01:22
84 2138 Ajiseco Canyar 2 I 3.15   2208 Ajiseco La Chacra Mixan I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
85 2235 Ajiseco Jarrita Fortes I 3.08   2127 Ajiseco Ninja II 3.07 Empate   00:08:00
86 2192 Ajiseco Marh America I 3.12   2196 Cenizo Amarillo Eucaliptos I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos I 00:01:02
87 2159 Gallino Dos en Uno I 4.05   2147 Ajiseco Mi Conchito Panchito I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Dos en Uno I 00:02:38
88 2211 Gallino Lopez I 3.10   2201 Giro Santa Rosa RB La Curva II 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Santa Rosa RB La Curva II 00:02:21
89 2081 Ajiseco J Alcalde II 4.03   2163 Moro Santander I 4.04 Empate   00:08:00
90 2020 Ajiseco Danu Camana I 3.10   2186 Cenizo Salvaje Pasion I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Danu Camana I 00:00:33
91 2099 Ajiseco Lozada Trujillo II 4.06   2021 Ajiseco Bioltecsa Gallo Claudio I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado Lozada Trujillo II 00:00:04
92 2171 Ajiseco Pinto Kafe I 4.04   2150 Ajiseco Induaran I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Induaran I 00:04:11
93 2012 Ajiseco Creston Flores Hnos Cardozo I 3.12   2030 Giro Cenizo Maestra Vida I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Flores Hnos Cardozo I 00:01:02
94 2032 Moro Becerra Iquitos I 3.09   2062 Ajiseco Valentina Requiebro I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Valentina Requiebro I 00:02:24
95 2129 Giro Hnos Pedraza 7L I 3.11   2155 Moro Chusco III 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Chusco III 00:00:40
96 2108 Ajiseco Nacho Matias I 4.02   2018 Moro Ayacucho Tumbes I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Ayacucho Tumbes I 00:01:05
97 2058 Ajiseco Negro Cromos I 3.15   2176 Moro Andia Trapiche I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Cromos I 00:06:20
98 2067 Ajiseco Sarita Colonia II 3.09   2203 Amarillo Eucaliptos II 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
99 2078 Ajiseco Ibarcena La Molona I 4.03   2157 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Arequipa I 4.02 Anulado    
100 2180 Ajiseco Tafur II 3.11   2095 Ajiseco Rosales Tumbes I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
101 2139 Ajiseco p/b Flores II 4.00   2015 Ajiseco Padilla -Chiclayo II 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Padilla -Chiclayo II 00:00:56
102 2217 Giro Toto (Arequipa) I 4.05   2042 Ajiseco Miguelito I 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Toto (Arequipa) I 00:03:08
103 2172 Ajiseco Kafe I 3.10   2006 Ajiseco Negro Pulan I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Kafe I 00:05:54
104 2052 Ajiseco Unigas Tarapoto I 4.04   2103 Ajiseco El Olivar Paijan I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Unigas Tarapoto I 00:00:22
105 2034 Ajiseco p/b Becerra Iquitos II 3.11   2141 Ajiseco p/b Rosario I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Rosario I 00:02:44
106 2090 Cenizo El Americano Aries II 4.07   2001 Ajiseco El Milagro Chiclayo I 4.07 Muerto/Tumbado El Americano Aries II 00:03:12
107 2233 Ajiseco Dubai I (Colombia) 3.14   2133 Ajiseco Negro Hugo Callao I 3.13 Empate   00:08:00
108 2205 Ajiseco Hierva Santa I 4.01   2199 Ajiseco Kaba Apostol Stgo I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
109 2101 Ajiseco Linaje Cerro Colorado I 3.05   2209 Cenizo Bolo Lobo Zuloeta I 3.06 Muerto/Tumbado Lobo Zuloeta I 00:06:13
110 2121 Gallino Daniela - Tacna I 3.13   2181 Ajiseco Tafur III 3.12 Anulado    
111 2066 Ajiseco Sarita Colonia I 3.08   2070 Ajiseco Cubas I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:02:25
112 2113 Ajiseco Pico de Oro El Coloso I 3.15   2120 Cenizo Amarillo Peluca luciana I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Peluca luciana I 00:02:00
113 2223 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte I 3.10   2076 Moro Casa Blanca La Molina I 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
114 2071 Gallino c/r La Molina I 4.03   2046 Ajiseco Candamo I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado La Molina I 00:04:19
115 2243 Giro San Jose I 3.09   2154 Moro Chusco II 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado San Jose I 00:04:49
116 2118 Ajiseco Cuto Chaval I 3.12   2125 Ajiseco Ninja I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Cuto Chaval I 00:06:30
117 2061 Giro Valentino R Libre II 4.15   2232 Ajiseco Dubai I (Colombia) 4.14 Muerto/Tumbado Dubai I (Colombia) 00:01:39
GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON MARANGOS
Nro Galpon Propietario Pais P.G. P.E. P.P. Puntaje Tiempo
1 El Monte Del Risco I Wilson Tarrillo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:21
2 Chusco III Alex Cornejo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:02:40
3 Aaron Ecuador II Pablo Benavides ECUADOR 2 0 0 6 00:03:25
4 Ninja I Jose Odo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:03:47
5 Chusco I Alex Cornejo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:10
6 Marangos IV Coty Salazar PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:04:32
7 Silvestre Salvaje I Silvestre PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:00
8 Chusco II Alex Cornejo PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:27
9 Lacunza I Lacunza PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:05:41
10 Genesis I Juan Arias Quiñones PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:24
11 Vitaliano JC I Juan Carlos Carrera PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:06:35
12 Milcaet I Milcaet PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:34
13 La Jungla Pucalpa I La Jungla Pucalpa PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:07:44
14 Kennedy I Ronald Quispe PERÚ 2 0 0 6 00:10:19
15 Marangos II Coty Salazar PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:08
16 Peluca I Hnos Quezada PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:16
17 Eucaliptos II Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:20
18 Toro Mata I Dante Espinoza PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:30
19 San Simon II Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:40
20 Canyar 2 I Jose Tello PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:46
21 Lotus II Lotus PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:00:56
22 Eucaliptos Alameda III Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:00
23 Fabri I Carlos Leyva PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:20
24 Ninja II Jose Odo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:01:22
25 Venturino II Agusto Cavero PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:02:54
26 Kim Tio Bigote I Kim PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:03:59
27 Julio Cesar Arequipa I Julio Cesar Arequipa PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:23
28 Velazco I Frank Velazco PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:04:31
29 Cromos I Juan Castillo PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:44
30 Marangos V Coty Salazar PERÚ 1 1 0 4 00:05:58
31 Michel Coral I Michel Coral PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:09
32 Pisco I Pisco PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:38
33 Cieneguilla Marangos I Cieneguilla PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:00:59
34 Mantequilla I Mantequilla PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:01:00
35 Lizama I Edgar Zambrano y Franco Escobedo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:00
36 El Coloso Veneno I Anibal Lavado PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:23
37 Venturino I Agusto Cavero PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:29
38 Cubas I Enrique Cubas e Hijos PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:31
39 Criadero Hacienda Compadres I ing Juan Martin Rimachi PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:02:47
40 Jano I Alejandro Aurazo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:02
41 Aliados I Aliados PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:03:47
42 Marangos I Coty Salazar PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:03:54
43 Salsa I Alexis Lopez PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:08
44 Palao I Julio Miranda e Hijos PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:35
45 Lolo I Lolo PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:04:42
46 Miguelito I Miguel Huancas PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:05:16
47 Abran Paso I Abran Paso PERÚ 1 0 1 3 00:06:05
48 Eucaliptos I Luis Antonio Hudtwalcker PERÚ 1 0 0 3 00:06:48
49 Gambeta Alta I Gambeta Alta San Marcos PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
50 Liberato I Liberato PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
51 Abad I Alberto Abad PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
52 Vitaliano Arturex I Julio Sanchez PERÚ 0 2 0 2 00:00:00
53 Latin Brother I Jorge de Villena e Hijo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
54 La Cidra I David Trujillo PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
55 J R .Sebastian I J R .Sebastian PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
56 Hnos Cobra I Hnos Cobra PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
57 Fusion C y B Jaime I Manuel Canales PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
58 Flores I Feliciano Flores PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
59 Don Augusto Sagitario I Don Augusto Sagitario PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
60 Costa Nera Callao I Costa Nera Callao PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
61 Circulo I Jorge Montoya PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
62 Carpinteria yuri I Carpinteria yuri PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
63 Akira I Arturo Cruz PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
64 Veneno El Coloso I Romel Siles PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
65 Toto I Toto Salas PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
66 San Simon S J Monte I Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
67 San Jose Del Monte I Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 0 1 0 1 00:00:00
68 Palito I Palito PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
69 Oscco Mecanico I Hnos Oscco PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
70 Lotus I Lotus PERÚ 0 1 1 1 00:00:00
71 San J Monte Wellinton II Fidel Sanchez PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
72 Pesantes I Pesantes PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
73 P Z I P Z PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
74 Mi Cesitar I Dante Tovar PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
75 Mi Cesitar Aquino II Dante Tovar PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
76 Marangos III Coty Salazar PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
77 Intocables I Intocables PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
78 Impacto Chosica I Carlos Daniel Guillen PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
79 Hugo Callao I Hugo Aguilar PERÚ 0 0 1 0 00:00:00
80 Hueso I Edwin Luzano PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
81 Dos en Uno I Luis Millares PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
82 Chicho I Chicho PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
83 Caribean I Caribean PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
84 Caña Blanca I Willy dominguez PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
85 Aaron Ecuador I Pablo Benavides ECUADOR 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
86 Vitaliano La Merced I Pedro Velasquez PERÚ 0 0 2 0 00:00:00
RELACION DE PELEAS: GRAN DERBY DEL GALPON MARANGOS
Orden Gallo A Galpon A Peso A vs Gallo B Galpon B Peso B Culminacion Resultado Tiempo
1 1454 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte I 3.09   1489 Blanco Cromos I 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
2 1443 Ajiseco Kennedy I 3.10   1684 Ajiseco Impacto Chosica I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Kennedy I 00:07:04
3 1416 Ajiseco Eucaliptos II 3.08   1642 Moro J R .Sebastian I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos II 00:00:20
4 1615 Ajiseco Intocables I 4.03   1643 Ajiseco p/b Vitaliano JC I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Vitaliano JC I 00:04:00
5 1674 Ajiseco Amarillo Aaron Ecuador I (Ecuador) 3.15   1611 Pinto Lotus II 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Lotus II 00:00:56
6 1681 Giro Cieneguilla Marangos I 3.14   1471 Ajiseco Ninja I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Ninja I 00:03:43
7 1419 Ajiseco San Jose Del Monte I 3.13   1673 Ajiseco Marangos I 3.13 Anulado    
8 1606 Ajiseco Cenizo Silvestre Salvaje I 4.06   1602 Moro Cenizo Aliados I 4.06 Muerto/Tumbado Silvestre Salvaje I 00:03:05
9 1637 Ajiseco Lolo I 3.11   1680 Ajiseco Latin Brother I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Lolo I 00:04:42
10 1629 Ajiseco p/b Gambeta Alta I 3.10   1676 Giro (Tuerto) Don Augusto Sagitario I 3.10 Empate   00:08:00
11 1455 Carmelo Akira I 4.00   1433 Ajiseco Kim Tio Bigote I 4.02 Empate   00:08:00
12 1603 Ajiseco Aaron Ecuador II (Ecuador) 3.14   1458 Giro Criadero Hacienda Compadres I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Aaron Ecuador II (Ecuador) 00:00:06
13 1646 Ajiseco Cenizo Jano I 3.12   1453 Ajiseco Dos en Uno I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Jano I 00:03:02
14 1699 Giro Venturino II 4.10   1445 Ajiseco p/b Abad I 4.10 Empate   00:08:00
15 1431 Ajiseco p/b Caña Blanca I 3.15   1675 Ajiseco Chusco II 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Chusco II 00:02:23
16 1625 Cenizo Palito I 3.11   1641 Ajiseco La Jungla Pucalpa I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado La Jungla Pucalpa I 00:03:46
17 1655 Ajiseco Fabri I 4.01   1669 Ajiseco El Coloso Veneno I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Fabri I 00:01:20
18 1678 Ajiseco Milcaet I 3.15   1435 Ajiseco Salsa I 3.15 Muerto/Tumbado Milcaet I 00:06:09
19 1654 Ajiseco Hugo Callao I 4.00   1420 Ajiseco Pesantes I 3.15 Anulado    
20 1418 Carmelo Hueso I 3.02   1411 Blanco Pinto Cromos I 3.04 Muerto/Tumbado Cromos I 00:05:44
21 1442 Ajiseco Palao I 3.11   1690 Cenizo carmelo Marangos IV 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Marangos IV 00:01:00
22 1649 Giro Liberato I 3.11   1401 Ajiseco Costa Nera Callao I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
23 1493 Ajiseco Miguelito I 3.08   1695 Ajiseco p/b Venturino I 3.07 Muerto/Tumbado Venturino I 00:02:29
24 1648 Ajiseco Canyar 2 I 3.08   1604 Ajiseco P Z I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Canyar 2 I 00:00:46
25 1622 Ajiseco Abran Paso I 3.09   1447 Ajiseco Cubas I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Cubas I 00:02:31
26 1601 Ajiseco (Tuerto) Lotus I 4.00   1640 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Arequipa I 4.00 Empate   00:08:00
27 1446 Ajiseco Genesis I 3.14   1658 Ajiseco Mi Cesitar I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Genesis I 00:00:32
28 1407 Ajiseco Vitaliano La Merced I 4.01   1480 Ajiseco Negro Michel Coral I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Michel Coral I 00:00:09
29 1470 Ajiseco Negro Costa Nera Callao I 4.01   1683 Ajiseco p/b Venturino II 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Venturino II 00:02:54
30 1437 Ajiseco San Simon II 3.07   1653 Ajiseco Circulo I 3.08 Empate   00:08:00
31 1620 Gallino El Monte Del Risco I 3.14   1474 Cenizo Amarillo Chicho I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado El Monte Del Risco I 00:01:33
32 1656 Ajiseco Marangos II 3.12   1424 Ajiseco Pesantes I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Marangos II 00:00:08
33 1614 Ajiseco Lacunza I 3.13   1421 Ajiseco Hnos Cobra I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Lacunza I 00:02:34
34 1627 Ajiseco p/b Mantequilla I 3.14   1671 Ajiseco Toto I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Mantequilla I 00:01:00
35 1426 Ajiseco San J Monte Wellinton II 3.14   1664 Giro Cieneguilla Marangos I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Cieneguilla Marangos I 00:00:59
36 1688 Ajiseco Fusion C y B Jaime I 3.10   1414 Ajiseco La Cidra I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
37 1657 Ajiseco p/b Vitaliano Arturex I 4.04   1441 Ajiseco Carpinteria yuri I 4.05 Empate   00:08:00
38 1469 Ajiseco Hueso I 4.08   1623 Cenizo Amarillo El Monte Del Risco I 4.10 Muerto/Tumbado El Monte Del Risco I 00:00:48
39 1484 Gallino moro Veneno El Coloso I 4.02   1410 Ajiseco Cenizo Velazco I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Velazco I 00:04:31
40 1631 Ajiseco Oscco Mecanico I 3.09   1605 Ajiseco Peluca I 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
41 1482 Ajiseco San Simon II 3.10   1466 Moro Flores I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado San Simon II 00:00:40
42 1477 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I 3.07   1628 Ajiseco Mantequilla I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos I 00:06:48
43 1434 Ajiseco Michel Coral I 3.11   1662 Ajiseco Chusco I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Chusco I 00:01:34
44 1679 Gallino Moro Don Augusto Sagitario I 4.01   1428 Ajiseco Lizama I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Lizama I 00:02:00
45 1500 Ajiseco Ninja II 3.12   1448 Ajiseco Carpinteria yuri I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Ninja II 00:01:22
46 1440 Moro Abad I 3.15   1616 Blanco J R .Sebastian I 3.15 Empate   00:08:00
47 1651 Ajiseco Canyar 2 I 4.03   1430 Ajiseco Marangos V 4.04 Empate   00:08:00
48 1463 Ajiseco Criadero Hacienda Compadres I 3.13   1639 Cenizo (Tuerto) Mi Cesitar Aquino II 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Criadero Hacienda Compadres I 00:02:47
49 1634 Ajiseco Oscco Mecanico I 3.10   1618 Cenizo Peluca I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Peluca I 00:00:16
50 1663 Ajiseco Chusco II 3.08   1429 Ajiseco Cubas I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Chusco II 00:03:04
51 1636 Moro Gambeta Alta I 3.11   1449 Ajiseco Veneno El Coloso I 3.11 Empate   00:08:00
52 1638 Ajiseco Julio Cesar Arequipa I 3.14   1660 Ajiseco Circulo I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Julio Cesar Arequipa I 00:04:23
53 1698 Pinto Pisco I 4.00   1475 Gallino Negro Lizama I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Pisco I 00:00:38
54 1617 Cenizo Amarillo Lacunza I 4.02   1652 Ajiseco Jano I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Lacunza I 00:03:07
55 1693 Ajiseco Marangos III 3.12   1473 Ajiseco Miguelito I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Miguelito I 00:05:16
56 1457 Ajiseco Hnos Cobra I 3.15   1459 Ajiseco Eucaliptos Alameda III 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
57 1613 Ajiseco Vitaliano Arturex I 4.04   1607 Ajiseco Fabri I 4.05 Empate   00:08:00
58 1647 Giro Liberato I 3.04   1670 Ajiseco Toto I 3.05 Empate   00:08:00
59 1692 Ajiseco Aaron Ecuador I (Ecuador) 4.01   1417 Ajiseco Negro Kim Tio Bigote I 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Kim Tio Bigote I 00:03:59
60 1422 Giro Ninja I 3.13   1608 Ajiseco Pisco I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Ninja I 00:00:04
61 1697 Ajiseco Venturino I 3.11   1645 Ajiseco El Coloso Veneno I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado El Coloso Veneno I 00:02:23
62 1633 Ajiseco Marangos II 3.10   1624 Cenizo Palito I 3.10 Empate   00:08:00
63 1650 Ajiseco Abran Paso I 4.03   1687 Carmelo Lotus I 4.02 Muerto/Tumbado Abran Paso I 00:06:05
64 1476 Ajiseco Genesis I 3.15   1666 Ajiseco Mi Cesitar Aquino II 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Genesis I 00:05:52
65 1691 Ajiseco Chusco III 3.10   1405 Ajiseco La Cidra I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Chusco III 00:00:57
66 1432 Ajiseco Negro Salsa I 3.09   1661 Cenizo Amarillo Hugo Callao I 3.08 Muerto/Tumbado Salsa I 00:04:08
67 1677 Ajiseco Chusco III 4.00   1621 Ajiseco Intocables I 4.01 Muerto/Tumbado Chusco III 00:01:43
68 1667 Blanco Milcaet I 3.04   1610 Ajiseco Fusion C y B Jaime I 3.04 Muerto/Tumbado Milcaet I 00:01:25
69 1467 Ajiseco Eucaliptos I 3.08   1682 Ajiseco Marangos III 3.07 Anulado    
70 1696 Ajiseco Aaron Ecuador II (Ecuador) 3.09   1460 Gallino Caña Blanca I 3.09 Muerto/Tumbado Aaron Ecuador II (Ecuador) 00:03:19
71 1644 Ajiseco Mi Cesitar I 3.12   1490 Ajiseco Palao I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Palao I 00:04:35
72 1700 Ajiseco p/b San J Monte Wellinton II 3.12   1427 Giro p/b Kennedy I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Kennedy I 00:03:15
73 1635 Ajiseco p/b Caribean I 3.15   1659 Ajiseco Marangos IV 4.00 Muerto/Tumbado Marangos IV 00:03:32
74 1626 Ajiseco Lolo I 4.02   1612 Ajiseco p/b Vitaliano JC I 4.04 Muerto/Tumbado Vitaliano JC I 00:02:35
75 1438 Ajiseco Chicho I 4.04   1412 Ajiseco Eucaliptos Alameda III 4.05 Muerto/Tumbado Eucaliptos Alameda III 00:01:00
76 1406 Ajiseco Flores I 3.08   1619 Ajiseco p/b Latin Brother I 3.09 Empate   00:08:00
77 1686 Ajiseco La Jungla Pucalpa I 3.11   1694 Ajiseco Impacto Chosica I 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado La Jungla Pucalpa I 00:03:58
78 1444 Moro Dos en Uno I 3.12   1672 Ajiseco Marangos I 3.13 Muerto/Tumbado Marangos I 00:03:54
79 1499 Cenizo Velazco I 3.08   1408 Carmelo Ninja II 3.07 Empate   00:08:00
80 1436 Ajiseco Vitaliano La Merced I 3.13   1668 Ajiseco Aliados I 3.14 Muerto/Tumbado Aliados I 00:03:47
81 1685 Ajiseco Chusco I 3.09   1451 Blanco Akira I 3.10 Muerto/Tumbado Chusco I 00:02:36
82 1415 Ajiseco Eucaliptos II 3.13   1689 Cenizo Lotus II 3.14 Empate   00:08:00
83 1630 Ajiseco Negro P Z I 3.11   1439 Ajiseco Marangos V 3.12 Muerto/Tumbado Marangos V 00:05:58
84 1632 Ajiseco Caribean I 4.04   1609 Ajiseco p/b Silvestre Salvaje I 4.03 Muerto/Tumbado Silvestre Salvaje I 00:01:55
85 1472 Ajiseco San Simon S J Monte I 3.09   1413 Cenizo Toro Mata I 3.10 Empate   00:08:00
86 1404 Ajiseco San Simon S J Monte I 3.10   1488 Cenizo Toro Mata I 3.11 Muerto/Tumbado Toro Mata I 00:00:30

Contacto

Admin Pagina WEB:

Ing. Arturo Saavedra G.

Teléfono: 9-9391-8157

Email: galponfunes@gmail.com

Coliseo Internacional El Rosedal

e-Derby

Sorteo Computarizado de todas las peleas.
Sorteo Computarizado de todas las peleas.

e-Pedigree

Software de pedigree
Software de pedigree